Trophy Indy Players Records
Birmingham & District Chess League 2012 - 2013 Seasons Complete Bulletin
BDCL - Players 2012-13 Season.
New Player Registrations are deemed Okay after 5 days unless notified otherwise
Birmingham 3           Kynoch Barn 2         Redditch 2           West Midlands Police 5       South Birmingham 1A      
Karim, Ammar     182   Ireland, David J   183   Robinson, Thomas D   165   Hardstaff, Paul L     130   Pitcher, John   206  
Gee, G Jim     165   Page, Mark E     175   Towers, Nigel S   160   Cooper, Mark     129   Swindells, Jonathan E   199  
Fender, John     162   Roberts, Nick W   175   Davis, Ashley J   158   Holman, Robert     114   Malik, Dani   193  
McConkey, Chris C     162   Ingram, Keith R   172   Cox, Glen   158   Quail, J Harvey     114   Dunn, David   187  
Pready, Alex D     150   Hickey, AJ (Tony)   160   Spowart, David   139   Hathaway, Martin     106   Tome, Daniel   184  
Hopkins, Brian D     147   Goodwin, Ed H   155   Cole, Jason J   132   Phillips, Barrie       90   Hazlehurst, Cory S     180  
Scott, Henry G     125   Wright, Larry     141   Wiggins, Andrew S   130   West Midlands Police 6       South Birmingham 1B    
Birmingham 4           Kynoch Barn 5         Redditch 4           Martin, Luis P   95   Besedin, Pavel   184  
Schroeder, Marek AS   122   Rake, Anthony (Tony)   135   Crockett, Stephen J   132   Wickett, Gary M   93   Hurney, Kevin   181  
Carter, William     115   Johnson, Mike J     134   Heath, Jeffrey     130   Sullivan, Robert   81   James, Ann-Marie   181  
Wright, Alan     112   Wood, Ian     Ug e131 Day, Kevin     119   Merritt, Alan   71   Clarke, Neil   178  
Hopkins, Steven     116   Morgan, Wilf     111   Seeley, Peter     118   Watson, John   Ug   Smyth, Martin D   178  
Wilkinson, David     116   Wood, Stuart E     107   Clack, Michele J   115   Hathaway, Nicholas   Ug   Webster, Paul   176  
Hill, John     Ug   Peers, Mike       101   Stanton, T Giles   113   Higgins, Martin   Ug   South Birmingham 2A      
Sanga, Jay     Ug   Kynoch Barn 6       Clack, Ian A     107   Merritt, Neil   Ug   Searle, Colin     171  
Headley, Benson     Ug   Dawson, Brian   86   Abrahams, Derek   104   Butler, Philip   Ug   Emanuel, John L     168(12)
Buvanasundaram, Buvanasundari Ug   Murphy, Philip   84   Turner, Richard   101   Shorthall, Martin     Ug   Ralph, Sean     166  
Morgan, Grendon L   81   Holmberg, John P   62   Dixon, Leif JB     162(12)
Birmingham Checkmates 4     Hatfield, Sean   Ug e76 Smith, David     Ug   Westminster 3         Lane, Tim A     162  
Reed, Kyle     159   Bolton, Andy   66   Harrison, John     Ug   Chowdhury, Mohammed 176   Lee, Darren       159  
Nijjar, Manpreet     144   Allden, David   Ug e66   Millward, Richard     168   South Birmingham 2B    
Fergusson, Matthew   134   Hill, Doug   64   Rushall 4             Maciel, Gavin     153   Malik, Kaiser   168  
Holowczak, Alex R     128   Dawson, E Betty     44   James, Russell A   205   Lawrence, Peter W     142   Drugan, Mark A   163  
Pereira, Jason     126   Sangha, Manpreet   169   Nicolle, Desmond     127   Williams, Simon A   159  
Nijjar, Hari     104   Lichfield 1           Styles, Calvin J   155   Maciel, Edmund G     111   Weber, Ralf   159  
Birmingham Checkmates 6     Wallace, Paul A   202   Parker, Richard EJ   154   Westminster 5         Hope, Gary   155  
Krishna, Unnat   118   Bicknell, Carl     200   Dolan, Ray     131   Phillips, Steve     119   Malik, Faraz   152  
Draper, Martin J   106 R Staples, Maurice J   181   Cooksey, Shane   124   Reeves, David J     118   South Birmingham 3      
Vitarana, Aaron   102   Collins, Peter M   167   Butler, Keith     123   Burke, John     103   Lip, Philomena   152  
Chawla, Aman   97 R Keaveney, John S   158   Grant, John     122   Joiner, Paul     97   Walker, Terry W   152  
Fergusson, Andrew   95   Maher, Mike P   154   Broomhall, Peter   122   Nooney, Kevin     96   Sherman, Peter   150  
Rees, William   93   Lichfield 2           Jarvis, David     118   Stepanovic, Goran     87   Glass, Robert   150  
Chohan, Ashrit   90 R Smith, John     162   Bell, Darren     115   Westminster 6A       Thomson, David   147  
Chawla, Sanam   65   Giles, Alan     160   Parker, Nigel     114   Goddard, Geoffrey C   90   Lip, Aloysius   146  
Draper, James O   64 R Farmery, Robin   151   Hennion, Josh     101   Price, Dave   90   Stockhall, Derek A   139  
Nijjar, Kash   Ug   Lamb, Graham H   150   Jarvis, Alexander   101   Cooper, Doug   91   Dickson, Fred S     138  
Westwood, Cameron   Ug   Monks, Gary     142   Munro, Paul F     99   Trevis, Robert   88   South Birmingham 6    
Pratapa, Vemsi     Ug   Fraser, Alan       133   Cross, Alan     99   Westminster 6B       Tidman, Tim R   133  
Lichfield 4         Allen, Syd A     98   Littlehales, David   92   Szatanik, AJ (Tony)   118  
Boldmere 1           Slobodyuk, Yuriy   130   Turner, Peter     91   Burford, John   74   Hardy, Ron   106  
Tsoi, Leo Z     174   Homewood, Brian   120   Greenwood, Peter   75   Gazee, Trevor   65   Dudziak, Raphael   72  
Thomas, Keith     165   Fone, David W   125   Threlfall, Roger     Ug   Abram, Peter   34   Atayev, Kemal   66  
Fagan, Joe     156   Page, Michael JR   124   Whitehouse, Phillip     Ug   Alam, Ahwab   Ug  
Lake, Andrew N     156   Crellin, Ronald   121   Saint George's 3         Hussain Saqib   Ug  
Slight, Mark     155   Short, David       109   Draper, Adam GA     167   Wolverhampton 3         Jones, Jeff       Ug  
Bennett, Loxley     148   Lichfield 6       Osondu, Victor     161   Sygnowski, Tomasz   201  
Boldmere 3           Hall, R Arthur   108   Maddocks, Phil     149   Townsend, Michael P   193   Stourbridge 2          
Harrington, Michael J   142   Lever, Mike   106   Collier, Lee E     147   Marshall, Robert J     185   Fallowfield, Jeremy R   181  
Neale, Ron     142   Fryer, John E   106   Wise, Ken     139   Bull, Philip     164   Fallowfield, Nicholas K   173  
Wilson, Alexander D (Sandy) 139   Brown, Charles LC   105   Johnson, Lennie     133   Wightman, David R     157   Harris, Nick H     172  
Biddle, Mike A     139   Torbica, Danny   104   Saint George's 5         Wood, Frank     153   Dyett, Greg F     160  
Fryer, Stephen M     135   McLaughlin, Ian B   98(09)   Lunn, John     127   Daniels, David W     152   Scriven, David     153  
Brelsforth, Dave     134   Smitton, Stuart   93   Gough, Roy T     112   Pearson Jones, Peter J   145   Jukes, Steve     150  
Boldmere 4           Smith, Roy K   84   Hodkinson, Peter     108   Porter, Philip D     144   Stourbridge 3          
Jones, Philip J     132   Andrews, Stuart   80   Griffin, Chris E     106   Hunt, Jonathan B     141   Dudley, Brian G   145  
Phipps, Malcolm J     129   Jones, Donald   63   Elkington, E Paul     104   Sands, Gordon G     136   Wilson, Julie C   143  
Loach, Peter L     129   Griffin, Nicholas   62   Dyson, Phil     102   Dwek, Ilan G     136   Horwill, Eric   143  
Taylor, Andrew     123   Jones, Donald   Ug   Rees, Mike J     91   Khoshnevis, Bob B     133   Sharratt, Paul B   136  
McCormack, Nigel     122   Moore, John       Ug   Willmott, Les     85   Haughton, Colin     117(12) Foxall, John   135  
Harman, Geoff     101   Campbell, Robert     84   Walker, Brian     115   Evans, Ron   132  
Boldmere 5         Mercia 3             Hubbard, Peter     111   Humphries, Jeremy   131  
Andrews, Leslie     111   McCumiskey, Andrew P   183(12)   Tamworth & District 2       Collings, Nigel W     111   Loynes, John H   123  
Wassell, John     109   Thompson, Peter I   167   Briggs, Philip J   210   Wilson, Steve R     107   Woodall, Colin   115  
Barron, Gordon     105   Perks, Derek W   143   Bould, Trevor C   170   Walters, Paul D     107   Alcock, Steve   103  
Dixon, Bill     101   Jeffs, David     138   Williams, David   166   Lewis, Barry     107   Bradley, Sam   Ug  
Darlow, Michael J     95   Smith, Barry R     135   Smith, Andrew   165   Steed, Mike     43   Kirkby, Helen       Ug  
Woodward, Graham   94   Francis, Ken AJ   129   Allen, Ralph MA   162   Tudor, Peter     29  
Boldmere 6     Price, Rod     127   Hern, Kevin     158   Whittingham, Ron W   Ug   Sutton Coldfield 1        
Duffield, Sam   89   Phillips, John     126   Hedges, Roy     158   Kinsey, John       Ug   Stepanyan, Henrik   190  
Parr, Donald E   83   Webb, David     124   Walton, Simon   156   Cox, Tristan A   183(09)
Hillman, R (Bob)   74   Cox, Alan     114   Hoddy, John D   153   Shirley & Wythall 1         Escott, Keith L   178  
Thomas, Colin C   69   Heathcock, Chris   109   Hoddy, David     146   Mason, Donald J   209   Ali, Golam S   178  
Woodward, Alan W   67   Bateson, Christopher   101   Kelly, Patrick     133   Galloway, Iain A   192   Green, Anthony J   171  
Carrington, Malcolm   57   Jancis, Arthur     86   McConnell, Peter J   130   Briggs, Steven   178   Kingston, Ian   170  
Tsoi, Neddy   44   Brownsword, Andrew   85   Oliver, Peter JR   130   Purcell, Philip   169   Hameed, Kashif   167  
Duffield, Harry   Ug   Lowke, Tony     76   Howlett, John     124   Long, Matthew   169   Stepanyan, Astghik   156  
Tsoi, Ken         Ug   Challinor, David   60   Smith, David     63   Dale, Jonathan   168   Sutton Coldfield 2        
Nicholls, Philip W   46   Martin, James       Ug   Shirley & Wythall 2         Mildenhall, John   161  
Bushbury 1           Challinor, George   43   Thomas, David R     153   Quraishi, Shahab WA   158  
Cooper, David M     185   Watts, Brendon     Ug   Universityof Birmingham 6     Freeman, John     146   Edwards, Steve A   154  
Grinsell, Lee A       182   Arshad, Ebrahim H   102   Christie, Gordon SG   145   Soszynski, Marek J   152  
Crombleholme, Alan K   181   Mutual Circle 2         Clegg, Robert   Ug   Jimenez, Frank C     145   Hayden, Lawrence F   151  
Laight, Derek       160   Huq, Robin   179   James, Christopher   Ug   Ward, Eric     143   Lawrence, Roy   148  
Staniforth, John     158   Huang, Edward   153   Russell, Thomas   Ug   Asbury, Jon A     142   Jobanputra, Shailesh M   145  
Parry, Richard CT     158   Choudhury, Shakeel   147   Tucker, Ellis   Ug   Shirley & Wythall 3         Sutton Coldfield 4    
Bushbury 3           Tallis, Mark E   145   Kidd, Elliot Ug   Rawson, Louis S   138   Windows, Glenn F   147  
Pinfold, Phillip W     166(11) Evans, Christopher J   138   Dyson, Joe   Ug   Purcell, Robert J   136   Burgess, Thomas   143  
Harris, Stephen M     145   Hollows, Robert   136   Chao, Yueyang   Ug   Warren, Kenneth E   135   Mathurin, Anthony   142  
Podlesak, Mark     144   Mutual Circle 3         Aujla, Sherran       Ug   McGuirk, Peter   135   Parkinson, Adam J   137(09)
Staley, Phil F       144   Paffard, Mark     135   Warden, Mike   127   Green, Derek   133  
Button, John E       138   Wells, Phil     134   Walsall Kipping 1         Ball, Roger       126   Dhesi, Arron   132  
Baggott, Peter     137   Walker, Mike BA   131   Wheeler, Darren P     210   Shirley & Wythall 5     Dhesi, Iqbal S   130  
Schroeder, Alf       129   Hollier, Mike     130   Anderton, David W     194   Foster, Nigel   123   East, Chris   126  
Bushbury 5           Goray, Satnam S   125   Bellin, Jana M     184   Csepregi, Gabor   120   Kent, Arthur F   126  
Molineux, David     123   Leaper, Richard D     122   Pritchard, David J     168   Gilbert, Kim T   117   Biernacki, Marek   119  
Brodie, Robert     118   Mutual Circle 4       Bellin, Christopher J   160   Donovan, John P   114   Kanda, Jass   101  
Pinfold, OW (Bill)     116   Al-Samir, Medhi   122   Groombridge, Mike J   153   Pitt, Chris W   114   Brown, Edward   75  
Fenby, John A       115   Iqbal, Joel     121   Friend, David J     128   Healey, Roger   110   Morley, Ian   69 R
Whitehead, Jeremy     113   Lewis, Lionel     121   Walsall Kipping 5A         Knee, Barry   101   Beard, Dennis   Ug  
Colabella, Anthony     111   Singhal, Saket     120   Colwell, Steven R     131   Simpson, Richard   88   Green, Desmond J     Ug  
Thorpe, Martin A     106   Heeney, Paul     117   Anderton, Doreen     122   Phillips, Gary       68  
Buckley, David I     106   Woollaston, Alan   116   Burgess, Phil     120   West Bromwich 1      
O'Donoghue, Paul     94   Mutual Circle 6     Jones, Robert G     Ug e115   Solihull 1             Cooper, Lawrence H   214  
Scott, Phil       78   Homer, John L   115   Moore, Kevin J     111   Weaving, Richard   215   Maciol, Ryszard   210  
Parkes, Robert     53   Robinson, Sheila   107   Hayes, Lance     110   Tapp, Matthew J   181   Walker, Nicholas A   177  
Booth, Keith       Ug   Whitcombe, Darren   Ug e105   Savin, Mike W     107   Carpenter, Raymond   172   Friar, Jim A   164  
Adrian Lissamore     Ug   Woodward, Stephen   88   Walsall Kipping 5B       Sadler, Anthony   167   Crump, John E   158  
Faye, Steve       Ug e76   Nixon, Peter     107   Roper, Paul   157   Davies, Dave M   157  
Greenlands 3           Jones, Simon A     105   Chillcott, Richard   157   Uddin, Moin   135  
Kitson, Peter R     185   Olton 1             Perry Andrew     Ug e105   Solihull 2             Backhouse, Derek   134  
Wheatley, Lawrence J   149   Holt, Philip J     195   Shrimpton, Alan E     104   Summerfield, Julian H   151   Wesson, Geoffrey C   134  
Peters, Roy     136   Lloyd, Alan D     182   Gavin, Peter     98   Stokes, Geoffrey N     142   Bryant, Carlos       104  
Shaw, Steve     130   Gostelow, David W   173   James, Mel     42   Brodie, Ian     137  
Truscott, Ian M     130   Smith, Richard W   172   Walijewski, Lucasz M   Ug e100   Lazell, Matt     136  
Ellis, Ian         124   Cundy, Mark A   165   Bye, Robere     Ug   Coxon, Louise J     134  
Greenlands 6         Reynolds, Robert     164   Patel, Daneel     Ug   Trigg, Matt D     130  
Allsop, Brian   119   Olton 2         Iqbal Sahil       Ug   Solihull 4            
Bott, Doug   112   Wallman, Robert J   162   Nevin, Mike   126  
Collett, Richard F   109   Cheshire, Dave J   156   Warley Quinborne 1       Green, John   122  
Brewer, Mark   96   Allen, Kenneth E   151   Agnew, Alan     196   Anderton, Robin A   121  
Cassidy, Frank   80   Holt, Trevor J   146   Smith, Chris A     183   Amelkina, Irina   116  
Lloyd, John E   79   Reynolds, Richard C   141   Wildboar, Mike     174   Ravenscroft, Philip   114  
Harris, Geoff       Ug   Chadaway, Stephen M   137   Southall, Andrew C     174   Bryne, Nigel       Ug  
Olton 4A             Moxley, Andrew J     174   Solihull 5        
Halesowen 1           Liszewski, Richard   143   Whitehouse, Brian     156   Hodges, John   113  
Fishburne, Stewart K   189   Cottom, Andrew   141   Warley Quinborne 2       Khan, Sameer   112  
Edge, John A     183   Evans, Garry   129   Emery, Ian     157   Akel, Simon   110  
Hunt, Malcolm A     181   Llewelyn, John D   129   Singh, Amrik J     157   Horsley, Dennis M   109  
Bethel, Mark     169   Stockwin, David R   125   Smith, Simon C   156   Page, Ciaran L   108  
Kalyana, Ashwin     156   Grzywaczewski, Karol   123   Doran, Michael J   155   Randall, Dave       101  
Grimes, Robert     154   Olton 4B     Fahy, John F     149   Solihull 6        
Halesowen 3           Gillespie, Jim A   125   Turner, Jon       145   Trailor, Adam   Ug  
Hadley, Mike     150   Brown, David   125   Warley Quinborne 4       Wood, Penny A   99  
Priest, Adrian A     144   Archibald, Warren   124   Burnet, Alan J     145   Peake, Nigel   96  
Ambrose, Andy     142   Evans, Richard   104   Moxley, Stephen     143   Crawford, Stuart   72  
Peck, Windsor WA     131   Evans, Thomas   104   Rourke, Joe M     122   Woodford, Michael   Ug  
BDCL_Arms.png
Curry, Don S     126   Evans, Tom   101   Black, Stuart     118   Rudge,Dez   Ug  
Evans, Paul J       119   Garner, Bramwell   99   Rawlings, Wendell S   115   Glover, Andy   Ug  
Halesowen 5           Olton 6             Lewis, John B       114   Comelio, Adam   Ug  
Woolley, Richard     111   Mills, Craig   96   Warley Quinborne 5       Shen-Yau, Yuk       Ug  
Clark, Maureen     105   Kelly, Paul   96   Hughes, Peter J     114  
Vile, Mark     87   Singh, Peter   96   Woodward, Pauline   111   Year of Last Grade     (07)  
Etheridge, David     86   Evans, Garth   87(09)   Pakenham, John H     109   Only has a Rapid Grade   R  
Taylor, A (Tony)     83   Clulee, John D   86   Kearns, Peter     104   Estimated Grade     e  
Southcote, John W     83   Yeomans, W (Bill)   82   Booth, Chris     92   Ungraded     Ug  
Martin, Dayl JP     78   Elson, Jeff       81   Watkins, Harvey S     84   Late registration     4.3  
Evans, Joyce H     77   Wheeldon, Patricia     74   Team Re-registration   4.5  
Haddon, Chris     49   Whitehouse, James     Ug   Club Re-registration   4.7  
Gregory, Logan     Ug   Whitehouse, John     Ug   Auto Up-registered   4.1  
Eligible   Player     Grade   Team               Rule
16-Sep   Wilkinson, Richard     132 (10)   Walsall Kipping 5A     Late registration   4.3
18-Sep   Peace, A     113(03)   Shirley & Wythall 5     Late registration   4.3
25-Sep   Swatridge, G Paul     158 (12)   South Birmingham 3     Late registration   4.3
25-Sep   Kale, Rohit     86 R   Birmingham Checkmates 6     Late registration   4.3
25-Sep   Lambourne, Daniel M   180   Redditch 2       Late registration   4.3
27-Sep   Melough, Rory     92   Sutton Coldfield 4     Late registration   4.3
29-Sep   Sivakumar, Athman   165   Solihull 2       Late registration   4.3
30-Sep   Langston, Kenneth     Ug   Saint George's 5     Late registration   4.3
30-Sep   Lydiard, Robert G     193(11)   Solihull 1       Late registration   4.3
Lch 6   Hall, R Arthur     108   Lichfield 4       Team Re-registration   4.5
08-Oct   Steele, Peter     99   Universityof Birmingham 6     Late registration   4.3
08-Oct   Mocanu, Alexander   Ug   Universityof Birmingham 6     Late registration   4.3
08-Oct   Gowen, Luke     Ug   Universityof Birmingham 6     Late registration   4.3
08-Oct   Thompson, Mathew   Ug   Universityof Birmingham 6     Late registration   4.3
08-Oct   Minh, Do Duc     Ug   Universityof Birmingham 6     Late registration   4.3
08-Oct   Thames, Mary     Ug   Universityof Birmingham 6     Late registration   4.3
08-Oct   Creighton, Eleanor     Ug   Universityof Birmingham 6     Late registration   4.3
08-Oct   Coxshall, Adam     Ug   Universityof Birmingham 6     Late registration   4.3
08-Oct   Roberts, Alex     Ug   Universityof Birmingham 6     Late registration   4.3
08-Oct   Matthews, Jake     Ug   Universityof Birmingham 6     Late registration   4.3
08-Oct   Colby, Barnaby     Ug   Universityof Birmingham 6     Late registration   4.3
08-Oct   Reddy, Sunil     Ug   Universityof Birmingham 6     Late registration   4.3
08-Oct   Zhiheng, Lou     Ug   Universityof Birmingham 6     Late registration   4.3
08-Oct   Caspe, Matt     Ug   Universityof Birmingham 6     Late registration   4.3
08-Oct   Millican, Matthew     Ug   Universityof Birmingham 6     Late registration   4.3
08-Oct   Madox, Ben     Ug   Universityof Birmingham 6     Late registration   4.3
08-Oct   Weir, Alexander     Ug   Universityof Birmingham 6     Late registration   4.3
08-Oct   Gorman, Jacob     Ug   Universityof Birmingham 6     Late registration   4.3
11-Oct   Henson, Greg     Ug   Birmingham 4       Late registration   4.3
15-Oct   Trigg, Matt D     130   Mutual Circle 3     Club Re-registration   4.7
16-Oct   Cole, Bill     Ug   Birmingham 4       Late registration   4.3
18-Oct   Krishna, Unnat     118   Birmingham University 6     Club Re-registration   4.7
29-Oct   Iftikhar, Ali     Ug   Olton 6       Late registration   4.3
21-Oct   Berridge, Martin     Ug   West Midlands Police 6     Late registration   4.3
03-Nov   Bissell, David A     194(05)   Halesowen 1       Late registration   4.3
29-Oct   Friar, James P     142   West Bromwich 1     Late registration   4.3
08-Nov   Healy, John     Ug   Mutual Circle 6     Late registration   4.3
WsK 5A   Savin, Mike W     107   Walsall Kipping 5B     Late registration   4.3
21-Nov   Tholey, Frederik     Ug   Universityof Birmingham 6     Late registration   4.3
25-Oct   Shah, Darpit     Ug   Universityof Birmingham 6     Late registration   4.3
25-Oct   Denny, Brian     Ug   Lichfield 6       Late registration   4.3
25-Oct   Aragano, Domenico   Ug   Lichfield 6       Late registration   4.3
30-Oct   Denny, Brian     Ug   Lichfield 4       Team Re-registration   4.5
31-Oct   Rounds, Matthew     Ug   Walsall Kipping 5B     Late registration   4.3
WQ2   Singh, Amrik J     157   Warley Quinborne 1     Auto Up-registered   4.1
05-Nov   Oztekin, Daniel     Ug   Shirley & Wythall 5     Late registration   4.3
21-Nov   Halliwell-Ewen, Edward   Ug   Solihull 6       Late registration   4.3
21-Nov   Halliwell-Ewen, Terry   Ug   Solihull 6       Late registration   4.3
21-Nov   Ignatjev, Denis     Ug   Solihull 6       Late registration   4.3
22-Nov   Luke, Ricardo     Ug   Lichfield 6       Late registration   4.3
22-Nov   Tindley, Dave     Ug   Lichfield 6       Late registration   4.3
03-Dec   Reed, Kyle   159   Warley Quinborne 2     Late registration   4.3
07-Dec   Green, Desmond J     Ug   Westminster 6B     Club Re-registration   4.7
WQ 5   Booth, Chris   92   Warley Quinborne 2     Team Re-registration   4.5
03-Dec   Nijjar, Manpreet     144   Warley Quinborne 4     Late registration   4.3
03-Dec   Fergusson, Matthew   134   Warley Quinborne 4     Late registration   4.3
03-Dec   Holowczak, Alex R     128   Warley Quinborne 4     Late registration   4.3
03-Dec   Pereira, Jason     126   Warley Quinborne 4     Late registration   4.3
Hal3   Hadley, Mike     150   Halesowen 1       Auto Up-registered   4.1
06-Dec   Rosser, Geoffrey C     127   Wolverhampton 3     Late registration   4.3
08-Dec   Jackson, Dale     158 (10)   Halesowen 3       Late registration   4.3
24-Dec   Hoare, Michael     Ug   Lichfield 4       Late registration   4.3
27-Dec   Smith, Carl     Ug   Lichfield 6       Late registration   4.3
27-Dec   Farnsworth, Josh     Ug   Lichfield 6       Late registration   4.3
SB3   Glass, Robert   150   South Birmingham 2B     Auto Up-registered   4.1
07-Jan   Bogucki, Piotr     Ug   Universityof Birmingham 6     Late registration   4.3
07-Jan   Faniyi, Aduragbemi     Ug   Universityof Birmingham 6     Late registration   4.3
12-Jan   Venugopal, Vijay     Ug   Sutton Coldfield 4     Late registration   4.3
17-Jan   Arkell, Nicholas D   e 150   Stourbridge 2       Late registration   4.3
19-Jan   Lewicki, Pawel     160   West Bromwich 1     Late registration   4.3
24-Jan   Negoita, Alexandru   Ug   Universityof Birmingham 6     Late registration   4.3
24-Jan   Parekh, Sanjay     Ug   Universityof Birmingham 6     Late registration   4.3
24-Jan   Connor, Rob     Ug   Universityof Birmingham 6     Late registration   4.3
03-Feb   Quintieri, Pierfrancesco   Ug   Sutton Coldfield 4     Late registration   4.3
03-Feb   Dhesi, Harinder     128 (12)   Sutton Coldfield 4     Late registration   4.3
06-Feb   England, Steve     Ug   Universityof Birmingham 6     Late registration   4.3
Grn 6   Allsop, Brian     119   Greenlands 3       Auto Up-registered   4.1
WQ4   Burnet, Alan J   145   Warley Quinborne 2     Auto Up-registered   4.1
Bsh5   Fenby, John A     115   Bushbury 3       Auto Up-registered   4.1
Red4   Seeley, Peter   118   Redditch 2       Auto Up-registered   4.1
12-Feb   Varley, Edward G     138   Birmingham 4       Late registration   4.3
14-Feb   Arkell, Charlie-Ann     Ug   Stourbridge 3       Late registration   4.3
14-Feb   Arkell, Daniel     Ug   Stourbridge 3       Late registration   4.3
24-Feb   Robson, Roland     Ug   Solihull 6       Late registration   4.3
26-Feb   Silverman, Paul     Ug   Solihull 6       Late registration   4.3
Grn 6   Collett, Richard F     109   Greenlands 3       Auto Up-registered   4.1
05-Mar   Child, Kieran     Ug   Mutual Circle 3     Late registration   4.3
Bsh5   Molineux, David     123   Bushbury 3       Auto Up-registered   4.1
Lch2   Giles, Alan     160   Lichfield 1       Auto Up-registered   4.1
SC2   Mildenhall, John     161   Sutton Coldfield 1     Auto Up-registered   4.1
06-Mar   Fraser, Nicholas C   153   Lichfield 2       Late registration   4.3
Hal5   Clark, Maureen     105   Halesowen 3       Auto Up-registered   4.1
Sol4   Green, John   134   Solihull 2       Auto Up-registered   4.1
Sol4   Bryne, Nigel   152   Solihull 2       Auto Up-registered   4.1
 
101       102       103      
P W D L Pts Halesowen   4 1 West Bromwich   South B'ham 'A'   1 5 South B'ham 'B'   Sutton Coldfield   4 1 South B'ham 'A'  
Shirley Wythall   12 8 2 2 18 S Fishburne   N Walker   D Dunn   0 1 P Besedin   H Stepanyan   1 0 D Dunn  
South Birmingham 'A' 12 8 1 3 17 J Edge   1 0 J Crump   D Tomē   0 1 A-M James   K Escott   0 1 D Tomē  
2012-13 Bushbury 12 7 3 2 17 M Hunt   D Davies   C Hazlehurst   0 1 K Hurney   G Ali   1 0 A-M James  
South Birmingham 'B' 12 7 2 3 16 M Bethel   M Uddin   S Ralph   N Clarke   I kingston   1 0 C Hazlehurst  
Olton 12 7 1 4 15 R Grimes   1 0 G Wesson   T Lane   M Smyth   A Stepanyan   1 0 M Smyth  
Lichfield 12 5 3 4 13 M Hadley   1 0 C Bryant   R Glass   0 1 G Hope   J Mildenhall   T Lane  
Walsall Kipping 12 4 5 3 13
Halesowen 12 5 2 5 12 104           105       106      
Sutton Coldfield 12 4 2 6 10 Olton     1 4 Shirley Wythall   Shirley Wythall   4 1 Solihull   Warley Quinborne   2 3 South B'ham 'B'  
Warley Quinborne 12 4 2 6 10 P Holt     0 1 D Mason   D Mason   0 1 R Weaving   C Smith   0 1 P Besedin  
West Bromwich 12 4 ~ 8 8 A Lloyd     0 1 I Galloway   I Galloway   1 0 R Carpenter   A Southall   1 0 P Webster  
Solihull 12 1 2 9 4 D Gostelow     0 1 M Long   S Briggs   1 0 P Roper   A Moxley   A-M James  
Boldmere St Michaels 12 1 1 10 3 R Smith     P Purcell   M Long   N Byrne   A Singh   0 1 K Hurney  
After Play off M Cundy     J Dale   P Purcell   1 0 L Coxon   S Smith   1 0 M Smyth  
Rob Reynolds     F Jimenez   J Dale   1 0 J Green   J Fahy   0 1 N Clarke  
₩ = Walkover = Default
04-Sep 101 Halesowen 4 1 West Bromwich 107       108         109      
05-Sep 102 South Birmingham 'A' 1 5 South Birmingham 'B' Shirley Wythall   2 3 Halesowen   West Bromwich   4 1 Lichfield     Halesowen   4 1 Boldmere  
10-Sep 103 Sutton Coldfield 4 1 South Birmingham 'A' D Mason   1 0 S Fishburne   L Cooper   1 0 P Wallace     S Fishburne   1 0 L Tsoi  
11-Sep 104 Olton 1 4 Shirley & Wythall S Briggs   0 1 J Edge   N Walker   1 0 M Staples     J Edge   A Lake  
20-Sep 105 Shirley & Wythall 4 1 Solihull M Long   1 0 M Hunt   J Crump   P Collins     M Hunt   1 0 J Fagan  
20-Sep 106 Warley Quinborne 2 3 South Birmingham 'B' J Dale   0 1 R Grimes   D Davies   J Keaveney     A Kalyana   L Bennett  
27-Sep 107 Shirley & Wythall 2 3 Halesowen G Christie   M Hadley   M Uddin   0 1 J Smith     R Grimes   M Harrington  
01-Oct 108 West Bromwich 4 1 Lichfield F Jiminez   0 1 A Ambrose   G Wesson   1 0 M Maher     M Hadley   1 0 D Brelsforth  
02-Oct 109 Halesowen 4 1 Boldmere St Michaels
03-Oct 110 South Birmingham 'A' 3 2 Olton 110       111       112        
08-Oct 120 South Birmingham 'B' 2 4 Halesowen South B'ham 'A'   3 2 Olton   Halesowen   2 4 South B'ham 'A'   Bushbury   3 3 Walsall Kipping  
11-Oct 113 Lichfield 4 2 Sutton Coldfield J Swindells   P Holt   S Fishburne   J Swindells   D Cooper   D Wheeler    
11-Oct 114 Warley Quinborne 3 3 Shirley & Wythall P Besedin   0 1 A Lloyd   M Hunt   P Besedin   A Crombleholme   0 1 D W Anderton  
16-Oct 115 Olton 3 2 South Birmingham 'B' D Dunn   D Gostelow   M Bethel   D Dunn   L Grinsell   1 0 D Pritchard    
17-Oct 116 Boldmere St Michaels 2 4 Warley Quinborne D Tomē   1 0 R Smith   A Kalyana   0 1 D Tome   J Staniforth   M Groombridge  
18-Oct 117 Walsall Kipping 3 3 South Birmingham 'A' C Hazlehurst   1 0 M Cundy   R Grimes   C Hazlehurst   D Laight   R G Jones    
22-Oct 118 West Bromwich *** 1 4 Olton P Webster   Rob Reynolds   M Hadley   0 1 P Webster   R Parry   D Friend    
24-Oct 119 Boldmere St Michaels 1 5 Bushbury
29-Oct 121 Sutton Coldfield 2 3 West Bromwich 113       114       115      
01-Nov 122 Warley Quinborne 3 2 Walsall Kipping Lichfield   4 2 Sutton Coldfield   Warley Quinborne   3 3 Shirley Wythall   Olton   3 2 South B'ham 'B'  
07-Nov 112 Bushbury 3 3 Walsall Kipping P Wallace   1 0 H Stepanyan   A Southall   0 1 D Mason   P Holt   P Besedin  
07-Nov 123 South Birmingham 'A' 4 1 Warley Quinborne C Bicknell   1 0 K Escott   M Wildboar   1 0 I Galloway   A Lloyd   N Clarke  
07-Nov 124 Solihull 3 3 Boldmere St Michaels M Staples   1 0 G Ali   A Moxley   S Briggs   D Gostelow   M Smyth  
14-Nov 125 Solihull 1 5 South Birmingham 'A' P Collins   I Kingston   A Singh   1 0 M Long   R Smith   T Lane  
14-Nov 126 Bushbury 2 4 Shirley & Wythall J Keaveney   A Green   B Whitehouse   P Purcell   M Cundy   1 0 F Malik  
19-Nov 127 South Birmingham 'B' 3 2 Sutton Coldfield M Maher   0 1 M Soszynski   J Turner   0 1 J Dale   Rob Reynolds   T Walker  
20-Nov 128 Olton 2 3 Lichfield
22-Nov 129 Walsall Kipping 2 3 Boldmere St Michaels 116         117       118 **Penalty 4.2 = 13.2(b  
26-Nov 130 Sutton Coldfield 2 4 Olton Boldmere   2 4 Warley Quinborne   Walsall Kipping   3 3 South B'ham 'A'   West Bromwich   1 4 Olton  
28-Nov 131 South Birmingham 'A' 2 3 Bushbury L Tsoi   0 1 A Southall     D Wheeler   J Pitcher   N Walker   P Holt  
04-Dec 132 Halesowen 3 3 Bushbury A Lake   M Wildboar     D W Anderton   J Swindells   Jim Friar   A Lloyd  
06-Dec 135 Shirley & Wythall 3 2 Walsall Kipping M Slight   1 0 A Moxley     J Bellin   1 0 D Dunn   J Crump   D Gostelow  
06-Dec 136 Lichfield 1 4 South Birmingham 'B' L Bennett   0 1 A Singh     D Pritchard   1 0 D Tomē   D Davies   0 1 R Smith  
11-Dec 137 Olton 3 2 Solihull M Harrington   B Whitehouse     M Groombridge   0 1 K Hurney   James Friar** 0   M Cundy 1  
12-Dec 138 Bushbury 4 2 South Birmingham 'B' M Biddle   0 1 S Smith     D Friend   0 1 C Hazlehurst   M Uddin   Rob Reynolds  
13-Dec 139 Warley Quinborne 1 5 Lichfield
18-Dec 140 Halesowen 2 3 Sutton Coldfield 119       120         121      
19-Dec 141 Solihull 2 3 West Bromwich Boldmere   1 5 Bushbury   South B'ham 'B'   2 4 Halesowen     Sutton Coldfield   2 3 West Bromwich  
02-Jan 142 Solihull 2 3 Bushbury L Tsoi   D Cooper   P Besedin   S Fishburne     H Stepanyan   L Cooper  
07-Jan 143 South Birmingham 'B' 4 1 Solihull A Lake   0 1 L Grinsell   A-M James   0 1 M Hunt     K Escott   N Walker  
07-Jan 144 West Bromwich 2 3 Bushbury J Fagan   0 1 A Cromblehome   P Webster   0 1 M Bethel     G Ali   0 1 J Crump  
10-Jan 146 Lichfield 6 0 Solihull M Slight   D Laight   K Hurney   0 1 A Kalyana     I Kingston   0 1 D Davies  
15-Jan 148 Olton 3 2 Halesowen R Neale   R Parry   N Clarke   1 0 A Priest     A Green   1 0 M Uddin  
16-Jan 149 South Birmingham 'A' Boldmere St Michaels A Wilson   0 1 M Podlesak   M Smyth   A Ambrose     J Mildenhall   G Wesson  
16-Jan 150 Bushbury 3 3 Lichfield
23-Jan 151 Solihull 4 2 Halesowen 122       123       124        
30-Jan 152 Boldmere St Michaels 1 4 South Birmingham 'B' Warley Quinborne   3 2 Walsall Kipping   South B'ham 'A'   4 1 Warley Quinborne   Solihull   3 3 Boldmere    
31-Jan 153 Shirley & Wythall 1 5 South Birmingham 'A' A Agnew   D Wheeler   J Swindells   A Agnew   R Carpenter   0 1 K Thomas    
31-Jan 154 Warley Quinborne 1 4 Olton A Southall   D W Anderton   D Dunn   A Southall   T Sadler   A Lake    
04-Feb 155 South Birmingham 'B' 3 3 Shirley & Wythall M Wildboar   0 1 J Bellin   D Tomē   M Wildboar   J Summerfield   L Bennett    
04-Feb 156 West Bromwich 5 1 Boldmere St Michaels A Moxley   D Pritchard   C Hazlehurst   1 0 A Moxley   N Byrne   M Biddle    
06-Feb 134 Solihull 3 3 Sutton Coldfield A Singh   1 0 M Groombridge   K Hurney   1 0 A Singh   J Green   D Brelsforth    
12-Feb 159 Halesowen 3 2 Warley Quinborne B Whitehouse   1 0 D Friend   M Smyth   1 0 B Whitehouse   D Rudge   Default    
13-Feb 160 Bushbury 3 2 Olton
14-Feb 161 Lichfield 2 3 Shirley & Wythall 125       126       127      
14-Feb 162 Walsall Kipping 4 2 West Bromwich Solihull   1 5 South B'ham 'A'   Bushbury   2 4 Shirley Wythall   South B'ham 'B'   3 2 Sutton Coldfield  
20-Feb 145 Boldmere St Michaels 2 4 Shirley & Wythall R Lydiard   0 1 J Pitcher   D Cooper   0 1 I Galloway   P Besedin   0 1 K Escott  
27-Feb 163 Boldmere St Michaels 2 4 Lichfield R Carpenter   0 1 J Swindells   L Grinsell   S Briggs   M Smyth   1 0 A Green  
28-Feb 164 Walsall Kipping 4 2 Sutton Coldfield T Sadler   0 1 D Dunn   A Crombleholme   0 1 P Purcell   A-M James   J Mildenhall  
04-Mar 165 Sutton Coldfield 3 2 Bushbury R Chillcott   0 1 D Tomē   J Staniforth   J Dale   K Hurney   1 0 L Hayden  
05-Mar 111 Halesowen 2 4 South Birmingham 'A' P Roper   0 1 N Clarke   D Laight   G Christie   N Clarke   R Lawrence  
05-Mar 166 Olton 3 3 Walsall Kipping L Brodie   1 0 S Ralph   R Parry   L Rawson   S Ralph   S Jobanputra  
07-Mar 167 Warley Quinborne 5 1 Solihull
11-Mar 168 West Bromwich 1 4 Warley Quinborne 128         129       130      
11-Mar 169 Sutton Coldfield 3 2 Boldmere St Michaels Olton   2 3 Lichfield     Walsall Kipping   2 3 Boldmere   Sutton Coldfield   2 4 Olton  
14-Mar 170 Lichfield 3 3 Walsall Kipping P Holt   C Bicknell     D Wheeler   1 0 K Thomas   H Stepanyan   0 1 P Holt  
18-Mar 147 South Birmingham 'B' 3 3 Walsall Kipping A Lloyd   M Staples     D W Anderton   1 0 L Tsoi   K Escott   A Lloyd  
20-Mar 171 South Birmingham 'A' 4 2 Lichfield D Gostelow   P Collins     J M Bellin   A Lake   G Ali   0 1 D Gostelow  
20-Mar 172 Boldmere St Michaels 2 4 Olton R Smith   M Maher     D Pritchard   0 1 J Fagan   I Kingston   R Smith  
21-Mar 173 Shirley & Wythall 3 2 West Bromwich M Cundy   0 1 D Fone     M Groombridge   0 1 L Bennett   A Green   1 0 M Cundy  
21-Mar 174 Walsall Kipping 3 2 Halesowen Robert Reynolds   B Homewood     D Friend   0 1 R Neale   A Stepanyan   0 1 Rob Reynolds  
25-Mar 175 South Birmingham 'B' 4 1 West Bromwich
27-Mar 176 Bushbury 4 2 Warley Quinborne 131       132         133      
28-Mar 177 Shirley & Wythall 4 2 Sutton Coldfield South B'ham 'A'   2 3 Bushbury   Halesowen   3 3 Bushbury     West Bromwich   2 4 South B'ham 'A'  
28-Mar 178 Walsall Kipping 4 1 Solihull J Swindells   0 1 D Cooper   S Fishburne   L Grinsell     N Walker   J Swindells  
15-Apr 133 West Bromwich 2 4 South Birmingham 'A' D Dunn   L Grinsell   D Bissell   0 1 A Crombleholme   J Crump   0 1 P Besedin  
18-Apr 158 Lichfield 3 3 Halesowen D Tomē   0 1 A Crombleholme   M Hunt   1 0 D Laight     P Lewicki   1 0 K Hurney  
22-Apr 157 Sutton Coldfield 3 3 Warley Quinborne C Hazlehurst   J Staniforth   A Kalyana   R Parry     D Davies   0 1 A M James  
02-May 1PP Bushbury 1 4 South Birmingham 'A' K Hurney   1 0 D Laight   R Grimes   P Staley     M Uddin   C Hazlehurst  
*** Penalty 4.2 / 13.2(b G Hope   R Parry   M Hadley   M Podlesak     G Wessen   0 1 D Dunn  
134       135       136         137      
Solihull   3 3 Sutton Coldfield   Shirley Wythall   3 2 Walsall Kipping   Lichfield   1 4 South B'ham 'B'   Olton   3 2 Solihull  
R Lydiard   1 0 H Stepanyan   D Mason   D Wheeler   C Bicknell   0 1 P Besedin     P Holt   R Weaving  
R Carpenter   0 1 K Escott   I Galloway   0 1 D W Anderton   M Staples   N Clarke     A Lloyd   R Lydiard  
T Sadler   1 0 G Ali   S Briggs   1 0 J M Bellin   P Collins   0 1 A-M James     D Gostelow   R Carpenter  
A Sivakumar   A Green   P Purcell   1 0 D Pritchard   J Keaveney   0 1 K Hurney     R Smith   T Sadler  
R Chillcott   0 1 S Edwards   M Long   M Groombridge   M Maher   M Smyth     M Cundy   P Roper  
P Roper   R Lawrence   J Dale   D Friend   A Giles   T Walker     Rob Reynolds   R Chillcott  
138       139       140         141      
Bushbury   4 2 South B'ham 'B'   Warley Quinborne   1 5 Lichfield   Halesowen   2 3 Sutton Coldfield   Solihull   2 3 West Bromwich  
L Grinsell   P Besedin   C Smith   0 1 P Wallace   S Fishburne   K Escott     R Carpenter   0 1 N Walker  
A Crombleholme   N Clarke   A Southall   0 1 C Bicknell   M Hunt   G Ali     T Sadler   J Crump  
J Staniforth   1 0 M Smyth   M Wildboar   M Staples   M Bethel   0 1 A J Green     R Chillcott   D Davies  
D Laight   0 1 A-M James   A Moxley   0 1 P Collins   A Kalyana   M Soszynski     G Stokes   0 1 M Uddin  
R Parry   1 0 K Hurney   A Singh   M Maher   R Grimes   A Dhesi     L Brodie   G Wesson  
M Podlesak   T Lane   B Whitehouse   0 1 A Giles   M Hadley   A Kent     N Byrne   1 0 D Backhouse  
142       143       144         145      
Solihull   2 3 Bushbury   South B'ham 'B'   4 1 Solihull   West Bromwich   2 3 Bushbury     Boldmere   2 4 Shirley Wythall  
R Carpenter   D Cooper   P Besedin   1 0 R Weaving   L Cooper   1 0 D Cooper     K Thomas   D Mason  
T Sadler   0 1 L Grinsell   A-M James   1 0 R Lydiard   N Walker   0 1 L Grinsell     L Tsoi   0 1 I Galloway  
P Roper   0 1 A Crombleholme   K Hurney   R Carpenter   J Crump   A Crombleholme   A Lake   0 1 S Briggs  
J Summerfield   J Staniforth   M Smyth   1 0 T Sadler   D Davies   0 1 J Staniforth     L Bennett   M Long  
L Brodie   1 0 D Laight   N Clarke   A Sivakumar   M Uddin   0 1 R Parry     M Harrington   0 1 J Dale  
M Nevin   P Staley   G Hope   P Roper   G Wesson   1 0 D Laight     S Fryer   0 1 J Freeman  
146       147       148         149        
Lichfield   6 0 Solihull   South B'ham 'B'   3 3 Walsall Kipping   Olton   3 2 Halesowen     South B'ham 'A'   Boldmere  
P Wallace   1 0 R Lydiard   P Besedin   0 1 D Wheeler   P Holt   S Fishburne     J Swindells      
C Bicknell   1 0 R Carpenter   M Smyth   D W Anderton   A Lloyd   M Hunt     P Besedin      
M Staples   1 0 M Niven   A-M James   J Bellin   D Gostelow   M Bethel     K Hurney      
P Collins   1 0 J Green   K Hurney   1 0 D Pritchard   R Smith   1 0 A Kalyana     A M James      
M Maher   1 0 P Ravenscroft   P Webster   M Groombridge   Rob Reynolds   R Grimes     C Hazlehurst      
A Giles   1 0 S Khan   N Clarke   D Friend   M Cundy   M Hadley     D Dunn      
150       151       152         153      
Bushbury   3 3 Lichfield   Solihull   4 2 Halesowen   Boldmere   1 4 South B'ham 'B'   Shirley Wythall   1 5 South B'ham 'A'  
D Cooper   C Bicknell   R Lydiard   S Fishburne   K Thomas   0 1 P Besedin     D Mason   J Swindells  
L Grinsell   0 1 M Staples   R Carpenter   M Hunt   L Tsoi   N Clarke     S Briggs   D Dunn  
A Crombleholme   1 0 P Collins   T Sadler   1 0 M Bethal   A Lake   0 1 A-M James     P Purcell   0 1 D Tome  
J Staniforth   M Maher   R Chillcott   A Kalyana   J Fagan   0 1 K Hurney     M Long   0 1 C Hazelhurst  
R Parry   M Hoare   P Roper   1 0 R Grimes   M Slight   M Smyth     J Dale   0 1 N Clarke  
D Laight   D Fone   J Summerfield   M Hadley   L Bennett   T Lane     D Thomas   0 1 M Smyth  
154       155       156         157      
Warley Quinborne   1 4 Olton   South B'ham 'B'   3 3 Shirley Wythall   West Bromwich   5 1 Boldmere     Sutton Coldfield   3 3 Warley Quinborne  
A Agnew   P Holt   P Besedin   0 1 D Mason   N Walker   1 0 L Tsoi     K Escott   A Agnew  
A Southall   0 1 A Lloyd   N Clarke   0 1 S Briggs   J Crump   A Lake     G Ali   0 1 A Southall  
M Wildboar   D Gostelow   A-M James   1 0 P Purcell   D Davies   1 0 J Fagan     I Kingston   0 1 M Wildboar  
A Moxley   0 1 R Smith   K Hurney   1 0 M Long   P Lewicki   1 0 L Bennett     A Green   1 0 S Smith  
S Smith   Rob Reynolds   P Webster   1 0 J Dale   M Uddin   1 0 M Biddle     J Mildenhall   1 0 A Moxley  
B Whitehouse   0 1 M Cundy   M Smyth   0 1 D Thomas   G Wesson   A Wilson     M Soszynski   B Whitehouse  
158       159       160         161      
Lichfield   3 3 Halesowen   Halesowen   3 2 Warley Quinborne   Bushbury   3 2 Olton     Lichfield   2 3 Shirley Wythall  
P Wallace   S Fishburne   S Fishburne   1 0 A Agnew   D Cooper   P Holt     P Wallace   D Mason  
M Staples   D Bissell   J Edge   A Southall   L Grinsell   0 1 A Lloyd     C Bicknell   I Galloway  
P Collins   M Bethel   M Hunt   0 1 M Wildboar   A Crombleholme   1 0 R Smith     M Staples   S Briggs  
A Giles   R Grimes   M Bethel   1 0 A Moxley   J Staniforth   Rob Reynolds     P Collins   M Long  
M Maher   1 0 M Hadley   A Kalyana   A Singh   R Parry   M Cundy     J Smith   0 1 J Dale  
M Hoare   0 1 D Jackson   M Hadley   B Whitehouse   D Laight   1 0 R Wallman     M Maher   D Thomas  
162       163       164         165      
Walsall Kipping   4 2 West Bromwich   Boldmere   2 4 Lichfield   Walsall Kipping   4 2 Sutton Coldfield   Sutton Coldfield   3 2 Bushbury  
D Wheeler   L Cooper   L Tsoi   0 1 P Wallace   D Wheeler   K Escott     K Escott   D Cooper  
D W Anderton   0 1 N A Walker   A Lake   0 1 M Staples   D W Anderton   H Stepanyan     H Stepanyan   L Grinsell  
J Bellin   1 0 J Crump   J Fagan   P Collins   J Bellin   1 0 A Green     G Ali   1 0 A Crombleholme  
D Pritchard   1 0 D Davies   L Bennett   J Smith   D Pritchard   J Mildenhall     I Kingston   J Staniforth  
M Groombridge   1 0 G Wesson   A Wilson   1 0 M Maher   M Groombridge   M Soszynski     A Green   1 0 D Laight  
D Friend   D Backhouse   S Fryer   0 1 D Fone   D Friend   Default     A Stepanyan   0 1 R Parry  
166       167       168         169      
Olton   3 3 Walsall Kipping   Warley Quinborne   5 1 Solihull   West Bromwich   1 4 Warley Quinborne   Sutton Coldfield   3 2 Boldmere  
P Holt   D Wheeler   A.Agnew   R,Carpenter   N Walker   0 1 A Agnew     H Stepanyan   1 0 K Thomas  
A Lloyd   0 1 D W Anderton   A.Southall   1 0 M.Woodford   J Crump   A Southall     K Escott   L Tsoi  
D Gostelow   D Pritchard   M.Wildboar   1 0 T,Sadler   D Davies   A Moxley     G Ali   A Lake  
R Smith   M Groombridge   A.Moxley   R,Chillcott   P Lewicki   0 1 A Singh     I Kingston   J Fagan  
Rob Reynolds   D Friend   A.Singh   1 0 P.Roper   M Uddin   0 1 B Whitehouse     A Green   0 1 M Slight  
M Cundy   1 0 P Burgess   B.Whitehouse   M.Lazell   G Wesson   J Fahy     J Mildenhall   1 0 L Bennett  
170       171       172         173      
Lichfield   3 3 Walsall Kipping   South B'ham 'A'   4 2 Lichfield   Boldmere   2 4 Olton     Shirley Wythall   3 2 West Bromwich  
P Wallace   D Wheeler   J Pitcher   P Wallace   K Thomas   P Holt     D Mason   N Walker  
A Giles   D W Anderton   J Swindells   1 0 M Staples   L Tsoi   0 1 A Lloyd     I Galloway   0 1 J Crump  
P Collins   0 1 J M Bellin   P Besedin   0 1 P Collins   A Lake   R Smith     S Briggs   D Davies  
M Maher   D Pritchard   D Dunn   A Giles   J Fagan   Rob Reynolds     P Purcell   1 0 M Uddin  
R Farmery   M Groombridge   D Tomē   1 0 M Maher   L Bennett   0 1 M Cundy     M Long   1 0 G Wesson  
G Monks   1 0 D Friend   A-M James   1 0 M Hoare   R Neale   R Wallman     J Dale   D Backhouse  
174       175       176         177      
Walsall Kipping   3 2 Halesowen   South B'ham 'B'   4 1 West Bromwich   Bushbury   4 2 Warley Quinborne   Shirley Wythall   4 2 Sutton Coldfield  
D Wheeler   1 0 M Hunt   P Besedin   1 0 N Walker   D Cooper   A Agnew     D Mason   H Stepahyan  
D W Anderton   M Bethel   N Clarke   0 1 J Crump   L Grinsell   A Moxley     I Galloway   1 0 K Escott  
D Pritchard   R Grimes   K Hurney   1 0 P Lewicki   A Crombleholme   M Wildboar     S Briggs   1 0 G Ali  
M Groombridge   0 1 M Hadley   A-M James   1 0 M Uddin   J Staniforth   A Singh     P Purcell   A Green  
D Friend   D Jackson   P Webster   G Wesson   R Parry   B Whitehouse     M Long   0 1 J Mildenhall  
Doreen Anderton   Default   M Smyth   1 0 C Bryant   D Laight   1 0 J Turner     J Dale   1 0 S Edwards  
178       1PP      
Walsall Kipping   4 1 Solihull   Bushbury   1 4 South B'ham 'A'  
D Wheeler   R Wearing   L Grinsell   J Swindells  
D W Anderton   R Carpenter   A Crombleholme   0 1 P Besedin  
D Pritchard   A Sadler   J Staniforth   D Dunn  
M Groombridge   1 0 M Lazell   D Laight   D Tomē  
D Friend   J Green   P Pinfold   0 1 K Hurney  
Doreen Anderton   1 0 P Wood   P Staley   0 1 P Webster  
             
P W D L Pts 201       202       203      
Tamworth & District 12 11 1 ~ 23 Mutual Circle   2 3 Solihull   Warley Quinborne   3 2 Olton   South B'ham 'A'   3 2 South B'ham 'B'  
Stourbridge   12 9 1 2 19 R Huq   1 0 J Summerfield   M Doran   1 0 K Allen   C Searle   1 0 M Drugan  
Warley Quinborne 12 6 3 3 15 E Huang   0 1 G Stokes   A Singh   0 1 T Holt   S Ralph   0 1 S Williams  
2012-13 Kynoch 12 6 1 5 13 M Tallis   0 1 M Lazell   S Smith   1 0 Rich Reynolds   T Lane   1 0 R Weber  
South Birmingham 'A' 12 5 2 5 12 C Evans   L Coxon   I Emery   0 1 A Cottom   D Thomson   0 1 F Malik  
Solihull 12 4 3 5 11 R Hollows   1 0 M Nevin   J Fahy   1 0 R Liszewski   A Lip   1 0 R Glass  
Mutual Circle 12 4 2 6 10 M Paffard   0 1 J Green   J Turner   W Archibald   D Stockhall   A Szatanik  
South Birmingham 'B' 12 4 2 6 10
Olton 12 5 ~ 7 10 204         205       206      
Shirley & Wythall 12 4 1 7 9 Tamworth & Dist   5 1 Lichfield     Sutton Coldfield   5 1 South B'ham 'A'   Olton   2 4 Tamworth & Dist  
Sutton Coldfield 12 4 1 7 9 P Briggs   1 0 R Farmery     J Mildenhall   1 0 C Searle   R Wallman   0 1 P Briggs  
Lichfield   12 3 2 7 8 A Smith   1 0 A Fraser     M Soszynski   1 0 S Ralph   D Cheshire   A Smith  
Redditch   12 2 3 7 7 R Allen   1 0 Y Slobodyuk     L Hayden   T Lane   K Allen   K Hern  
T Bould   1 0 D Fone     R Lawrence   R Weber   T Holt   0 1 S Walton  
04-Sep 201 Mutual Circle 2 3 Solihull K Hern   0 1 M Page     G Windows   1 0 R Glass   Rich Reynolds   P Kelly  
06-Sep 202 Warley Quinborne 3 2 Olton S Walton   1 0 D Short     S Jobanputra   1 0 D Stockhall   S Chadaway   P McConnell  
12-Sep 203 South Birmingham A 3 2 South Birmingham B
17-Sep 205 Sutton Coldfield 5 1 South Birmingham A 207       208         209      
18-Sep 206 Olton 2 4 Tamworth & District Redditch   3 3 Mutual Circle   Stourbridge   3 2 Warley Quinborne   Redditch   1 5 Warley Quinborne  
19-Sep 208 Stourbridge 3 2 Warley Quinborne D Lambourne   R Huq   J Fallowfield   M Doran     T Robinson   1 0 M Doran  
02-Oct 209 Redditch 1 5 Warley Quinborne T Robinson   1 0 E Huang   N Fallowfield   1 0 S Smith     D Spowart   0 1 A Singh  
03-Oct 210 South Birmingham B 2 4 Sutton Coldfield D Spowart   1 0 M Tallis   G Dyett   I Emery     A Wiggins   0 1 S Smith  
04-Oct 211 Shirley & Wythall 2 4 Olton A Wiggins   R Hollows   D Scriven   J Fahy     P Seeley   0 1 I Emery  
08-Oct 212 Kynoch 3 2 Redditch J Cole   0 1 C Evans   S Jukes   0 1 J Turner     M Clack   0 1 J Fahy  
08-Oct 213 Sutton Coldfield 3 2 Lichfield S Crockett   0 1 M Paffard   J Foxall   1 0 A Burnett     I Clack   0 1 J Turner  
10-Oct 214 South Birmingham A 3 3 Solihull
18-Oct 216 Tamworth & District 4 2 Stourbridge 210       211       212        
18-Oct 217 Lichfield 2 4 South Birmingham A South B'ham B   2 4 Sutton Coldfield   Shirley & Wythall   2 4 Olton   Kynoch   3 2 Redditch    
23-Oct 218 Olton 3 2 Sutton Coldfield R Weber   J Mildenhall   D Thomas   1 0 R. Wallman   D Ireland   0 1 D Lambourne    
23-Oct 219 Mutual Circle 1 4 Kynoch P Swatridge   0 1 S Edwards   J. Freeman   0 1 D. Cheshire   N Roberts   0 1 T Robinson    
24-Oct 220 Stourbridge 4 2 Shirley & Wythall G Hope   M Soszynski   G. Christie   0 1 K. Allen   K Ingram   1 0 D Spowart    
29-Oct 221 Kynoch 3 3 Stourbridge F Malik   L Hayden   F. Jimenez   T. Holt   A Hickey   1 0 A Wiggins    
31-Oct 222 Solihull 2 3 Tamworth & District T Walker   0 1 R Lawrence   L. Rawson   0 1 Rich Reynolds   E Goodwin   P Seeley    
05-Nov 223 Kynoch 1 4 South Birmingham A R Glass   G Windows   M.Warden   S. Chadaway   L Wright   1 0 G Stanton    
06-Nov 224 Mutual Circle 3 2 Olton
08-Nov 225 Tamworth & District 5 1 Redditch 213       214       215      
08-Nov 226 Shirley & Wythall 3 3 Solihull Sutton Coldfield   3 2 Lichfield   South B'ham 'A'   3 3 Solihull   Solihull   1 4 Kynoch  
15-Nov 232 Warley Quinborne 5 1 Mutual Circle J Mildenhall   J Smith   S Ralph   A Sivakumar   N Byrne   0 1 M Page  
15-Nov 227 Shirley & Wythall 2 4 South Birmingham B M Soszynski   G Lamb   T Lane   J Summerfield   J Summerfield   0 1 N Roberts  
15-Nov 228 Lichfield 3 2 Solihull L Hayden   D Fone   S Williams   1 0 G Stokes   G Stokes   0 1 D Ireland  
19-Nov 229 South Birmingham B 4 1 Lichfield R Lawrence   0 1 R Crellin   P Swatridge   0 1 M Lazell   I Brodie   0 1 K Ingram  
21-Nov 230 Solihull 3 2 Sutton Coldfield G Windows   1 0 D Short   F Dickson   L Coxon   M Lazell   M Peers  
21-Nov 231 South Birmingham A 3 2 Olton S Jobanputra   1 0 S Smitton   T Tidman   N Byrne   I Amelkina   1 0 B Dawson  
26-Nov 233 Kynoch 2 4 Warley Quinborne
27-Nov 234 Olton 4 2 South Birmingham B 216         217       218      
27-Nov 235 Redditch 2 4 Shirley & Wythall Tamworth & Dist   4 2 Stourbridge     Lichfield   2 4 South B'ham 'A'   Olton   3 2 Sutton Coldfield  
27-Nov 236 Mutual Circle 2 3 Tamworth & District P Briggs   1 0 D Scriven     J Smith   S Ralph   D Cheshire   J Mildenhall  
29-Nov 237 Lichfield 4 2 Shirley & Wythall T Bould   S Jukes     G Lamb   T Lane   K Allen   M Soszynski  
04-Dec 207 Redditch 3 3 Mutual Circle K Hern   1 0 E Horwill     A Giles   0 1 G Hope   Rich Reynolds   L Hayden  
10-Dec 239 Sutton Coldfield 3 3 Redditch S Walton   P Sharratt     A Fraser   0 1 F Malik   S Chadaway   R Lawrence  
10-Dec 240 South Birmingham B 4 2 Stourbridge P Oliver   0 1 J Loynes     Y Slobodyuk   D Thomson   A Cottom   1 0 S Jobanputra  
13-Dec 241 Tamworth & District 3 2 Kynoch J Howlett   1 0 S Alcock     A Hall   D Stockhall   Gary Evans   C East  
13-Dec 242 Shirley & Wythall 2 3 Mutual Circle
19-Dec 243 Stourbridge 4 2 Lichfield 219       220         221      
14-Jan 244 Sutton Coldfield 2 4 Kynoch Mutual Circle   1 4 Kynoch   Stourbridge   4 2 Shirley & Wythall   Kynoch   3 3 Stourbridge  
16-Jan 245 Solihull 3 2 South Birmingham B R Huq   D Ireland   J Fallowfield   1 0 D Thomas     N Roberts   N Fallowfield  
17-Jan 246 Shirley & Wythall 3 2 Sutton Coldfield E Huang   0 1 N Roberts   N Fallowfield   J Freeman     K Ingram   D Scriven  
17-Jan 247 Lichfield 3 2 Olton M Tallis   M Page   N Harris   F Jimenez     A Hickey   0 1 S Jukes  
22-Jan 248 Olton 2 3 Stourbridge C Evans   K Ingram   G Dyett   J Asbury     E Goodwin   1 0 E Horwill  
24-Jan 270 Tamworth & District 3 2 South Birmingham A R Hollows   0 1 A Hickey   D Scriven   1 0 R Purcell     M Johnson   P Sharratt  
29-Jan 250 Redditch 2 3 South Birmingham A M Walker   0 1 L Wright   S Jukes   K Warren     I Wood   C Woodall  
29-Jan 251 Mutual Circle 1 5 Sutton Coldfield
05-Feb 253 Redditch 4 2 Lichfield 222       223       224        
06-Feb 256 South Birmingham B 1 4 Kynoch Solihull   2 3 Tamworth & Dist   Kynoch   1 4 South B'ham 'A'   Mutual Circle   3 2 Olton    
07-Feb 257 Tamworth & District 5 1 Shirley & Wythall J Summerfield   0 1 P Briggs   N Roberts   0 1 C Searle   R Huq   1 0 R Wallman    
07-Feb 238 Warley Quinborne 3 3 Solihull G Stokes   0 1 K Hern   K Ingram   1 0 S Ralph   M Tallis   D Cheshire    
12-Feb 259 Olton 4 2 Redditch I Brodie   1 0 S Walton   A Hickey   T Lane   C Evans   0 1 K Allen    
12-Feb 260 Mutual Circle 4 2 South Birmingham B M Lazell   P Kelly   I Wood   0 1 S Williams   R Hollows   0 1 Rich Reynolds    
13-Feb 261 South Birmingham A 2 4 Shirley & Wythall L Coxon   P McConnell   W Morgan   0 1 R Weber   M Paffard   1 0 R Liszewski    
18-Feb 249 South Birmingham B 3 3 Redditch N Byrne   1 0 P Oliver   S Wood   0 1 G Hope   P Wells   D Stockwin    
21-Feb 264 Warley Quinborne 3 2 Sutton Coldfield
27-Feb 265 Stourbridge 3 2 South Birmingham A 225       226       227      
28-Feb 266 Shirley & Wythall 2 4 Warley Quinborne Tamworth & Dist   5 1 Redditch   Shirley & Wythall   3 3 Solihull   Shirley & Wythall   2 4 South B'ham B  
28-Feb 267 Lichfield 3 3 Mutual Circle P Briggs   1 0 T Robinson   D Thomas   1 0 J. Summerfield   D Thomas   S Williams  
04-Mar 268 Kynoch 2 4 Shirley & Wythall R Allen   D Spowart   J. Freeman   1 0 G. Stokes   J Freeman   R Weber  
05-Mar 269 Redditch 1 5 Stourbridge T Bould   1 0 A Wiggins   G. Christie   0 1 I. Brodie   G Christie   0 1 F Malik  
11-Mar 271 Kynoch 6 0 Lichfield K Hern   1 0 S Crockett   F. Jimenez   1 0 M. Lazell   F Jimenez   T Walker  
14-Mar 272 Warley Quinborne 2 3 South Birmingham B S Walton   1 0 J Cole   L. Rawson   0 1 L. Coxon   K Gilbert   R Glass  
18-Mar 273 South Birmingham B 3 3 Tamworth & District P Kelly   K Day   R. Ball   0 1 N. Byrne   B Knee   0 1 D Stockhall  
18-Mar 258 Sutton Coldfield 2 4 Stourbridge
19-Mar 274 Olton 4 2 Kynoch 228         229       230      
20-Mar 275 Solihull 2 3 Redditch Lichfield   3 2 Solihull     South B'ham B   4 1 Lichfield   Solihull   3 2 Sutton Coldfield  
21-Mar 276 Lichfield 3 3 Warley Quinborne J Smith   J Summerfield     R Weber   G Lamb   A Sivakumar   J Mildenhal  
27-Mar 254 Solihull 4 2 Olton G Lamb   1 0 G Stokes     F Malik   R Farmery   J Summerfield   0 1 M Soszynski  
03-Apr 215 Solihull 1 4 Kynoch A Giles   1 0 I Brodie     P Swatridge   1 0 G Monks   G Stokes   1 0 R Lawrence  
03-Apr 255 South Birmingham A 2 3 Mutual Circle R Farmery   0 1 M Lozell     R Glass   1 0 B Homewood   I Brodie   0 1 J Jobanputra  
04-Apr 204 Tamworth & District 5 1 Lichfield G Monks   1 0 L Coxon     D Stockhall   1 0 D Short   M Lazell   1 0 A Dhesi  
10-Apr 278 South Birmingham A 3 3 Warley Quinborne A Fraser   0 1 J Green     F Dickson   A Hall   J Green   1 0 I Dhesi  
15-Apr 262 Sutton Coldfield 1 4 Tamworth & District
17-Apr 277 Stourbridge 5 1 Mutual Circle 231       232         233      
18-Apr 252 Warley Quinborne 2 3 Tamworth & District South B'ham 'A'   3 2 Olton   Warley Quinborne   5 1 Mutual Circle     Kynoch   2 4 Warley Quinborne  
22-Apr 263 Stourbridge 4 1 Solihull S Ralph   R Wallman   S Smith   1 0 R Huq     D Ireland   M Doran  
T Lane   D Cheshire   I Emery   1 0 M Tallis     K Ingram   0 1 S Smith  
D Lee   K Allen   J Fahy   1 0 R Hollows     A Hickey   I Emery  
G Hope   Rich Reynolds   J Turner   1 0 C Evans     E Goodwin   J Fahy  
A Lip   1 0 S Chadaway   A Burnett   1 0 M Walker     I Wood   0 1 J Turner  
F Dickson   Gary Evans   S Moxley   0 1 M Hollier     W Morgan   A Burnet  
234       235       236         237      
Olton   4 2 South B'ham B   Redditch   2 4 Shirley & Wythall   Mutual Circle   2 3 Tamworth & Dist   Lichfield   4 2 Shirley & Wythall  
R Wallman   M Drugan   T Robinson   D Thomas   R Huq   0 1 P Briggs     J Smith   D Thomas  
D Cheshire   S Williams   D Spowart   0 1 J Freeman   M Tallis   0 1 K Hern     G Lamb   J Freeman  
K Allen   G Hope   A Wiggins   1 0 G Christie   E Huang   S Walton     R Farmery   1 0 G Christie  
T Holt   1 0 F Malik   J Cole   F Jimenez   C Evans   1 0 P Kelly     A Fraser   0 1 F Jimenez  
Rich Reynolds   1 0 R Glass   M Clack   0 1 J Asbury   P Wells   1 0 P Oliver     Y Slobodyuk   1 0 J Asbury  
S Chadaway   T Tidman   R Turner   0 1 M Warden   J Iqbal   0 1 J Howlett     B Denny   1 0 K Warren  
238       239       240         241      
Warley Quinborne     Solihull   Sutton Coldfield   3 3 Redditch   South B'ham 'B'   4 2 Stourbridge     Tamworth & Dist   3 2 Kynoch  
M Doran   0 1 A Sivakumar   J Mildenhall   D Lambourne   S Williams   J Fallowfield     P Briggs   N Roberts  
S Smith   J Summerfield   M Soszynski   1 0 T Robinson   R Weber   D Scriven     A Smith   0 1 K Ingram  
I Emery   G Stokes   L Hayden   1 0 A Wiggins   G Hope   S Jukes     K Hern   0 1 A Hickey  
J Fahy   0 1 I Brodie   R Lawrence   0 1 S Crockett   R Glass   E Horwill     S Walton   1 0 L Wright  
J Turner   1 0 M Lazell   S Jobanputra   P Seeley   D Thomson   1 0 J Foxall     P Kelly   1 0 S Wood  
A Burnet   L Coxon   I Dhesi   0 1 M Clack   F Dickson   1 0 H Kirkby     J Howlett   1 0 S Hatfield  
242       243       244         245      
Shirley & Wythall   2 3 Mutual Circle   Stourbridge   4 2 Lichfield   Sutton Coldfield   2 4 Kynoch     Solihull   3 2 South B'ham 'B'  
D Thomas   1 0 R Huq   J Fallowfield   J Smith   M Soszynski   N Roberts     A Sivakumar   1 0 S Williams  
J Freeman   S Choudhury   N Fallowfield   1 0 A Giles   L Hayden   1 0 K Ingram     J Summerfield   G Hope  
G Christie   0 1 C Evans   N Harris   G Lamb   R Lawrence   0 1 A Hickey     I Brodie   1 0 R Glass  
F Jimenez   M Tallis   G Dyett   1 0 G Monks   S Jobanputra   M Johnson     M Lazell   1 0 D Stockhall  
P McGuirk   0 1 M Walker   D Scriven   B Homewood   D Green   0 1 S Wood     A Trailor   0 1 J Jones  
M Warden   P Wells   S Jukes   D Short   Default   G Morgan     A Comelio   0 1 T Tidman  
246       247       248         249      
Shirley & Wythall   3 2 Sutton Coldfield   Lichfield   3 2 Olton   Olton   2 3 Stourbridge     South B'ham 'B'   3 3 Redditch  
D Thomas   0 1 J Mildenhall   J Smith   R Wallman   R Wallman   0 1 J Fallowfield     M Drugan   D Lambourne  
G Christie   0 1 M Soszynski   A Giles   0 1 D Cheshire   D Cheshire   0 1 N Fallowfield     S Williams   0 1 T Robinson  
F Jimenez   1 0 S Jobanputra   R Farmery   K Allen   K Allen   N Harris     R Weber   D Spowart  
R Purcell   1 0 A Dhesi   G Lamb   1 0 T Holt   T Holt   1 0 G Dyett     G Hope   A Wiggins  
L Rawson   1 0 I Dhesi   G Monks   Rich Reynolds   Rich Reynolds   D Scriven     F Malik   1 0 J Cole  
R Ball   C East   B Denny   1 0 J Gillespie   S Chadaway   S Jukes     R Glass   P Seeley  
250       251       252         253      
Redditch   2 3 South B'ham 'A'   Mutual Circle   1 5 Sutton Coldfield   Warley Quinborne   2 3 Tamworth & Dist   Redditch   4 2 Lichfield  
T Robinson   1 0 C Searle   R Huq   J Mildenhall   S Smith   0 1 P Briggs     D Lambourne   1 0 J Smith  
G Cox   S Ralph   M Tallis   0 1 S Jobanputra   I Emery   0 1 K Hern     T Robinson   A Giles  
D Spowart   0 1 T Lane   R Hollows   0 1 L Hayden   J Fahy   S Walton     D Spowart   1 0 M Hoare  
A Wiggins   1 0 F Malik   C Evans   0 1 A Mathurin   J Turner   1 0 P Kelly     A Wiggins   D Fone  
P Seeley   0 1 A Lip   M Trigg   0 1 M Biernacki   A Burnet   M McConnell     J Cole   1 0 R Crellin  
G Stanton   0 1 D Thomson   S Gorray   I Morley   M Fergusson   P Oliver     P Seeley   0 1 M Page  
254       255       256         257      
Solihull   4 2 Olton   South B'ham 'A'   2 3 Mutual Circle   South B'ham 'B'   1 4 Kynoch     Tamworth & Dist   5 1 Shirley & Wythall  
M Woodford   R Wallman   S Ralph   0 1 R Huq   G Hope   0 1 D Ireland     P Briggs   1 0 D Thomas  
N Byrne   1 0 D Cheshire   T Lane   P Wells   F Malik   0 1 N Roberts     R Allen   1 0 J Freeman  
J Summerfield   K Allen   G Hope   1 0 M Tallis   R Glass   0 1 K Ingram     T Bould   1 0 G Christie  
I Brodie   1 0 T Holt   T Walker   1 0 R Hollows   D Thomson   0 1 E Goodwin     K Hern   1 0 F Jimenez  
M Lazell   Rich Reynolds   A Lip   0 1 C Evans   T Tidman   M Johnson     S Walton   J Asbury  
J Green   S Chadaway   T Tidman   0 1 M Hollier   A Szatanik   1 0 W Morgan     M McConnell   R Ball  
258       259       260         261      
Sutton Coldfield   2 4 Stourbridge   Olton   4 2 Redditch   Mutual Circle   4 2 South B'ham 'B'   South B'ham 'A'   2 4 Shirley & Wythall  
S Edwards   0 1 N Arkell   R Wallman   D Lambourne   R Huq   1 0 G Hope     D Lee   D Thomas  
M Soszynski   G Dyett   D Cheshire   T Robinson   M Tallis   1 0 P Swatridge     S Ralph   J Freeman  
R Lawrence   0 1 D Scriven   K Allen   1 0 D Spowart   R Hollows   R Glass     T Lane   G Christie  
L Hayden   0 1 S Jukes   T Holt   A Wiggins   C Evans   0 1 A Lip     S Williams   0 1 F Jimenez  
A Mathurin   P Sharratt   Rich Reynolds   J Cole   M Trigg   F Dickson     T Walker   J Asbury  
D Green   1 0 S Alcock   S Chadaway   1 0 P Seeley   R Leaper   1 0 J Jones     P Swatridge   0 1 P McGuirk  
262       263       264         265      
Sutton Coldfield   1 4 Tamworth & Dist   Stourbridge   4 1 Solihull   Warley Quinborne   3 2 Sutton Coldfield   Stourbridge   3 2 South B'ham 'A'  
M Soszynski   0 1 P Briggs   J Fallowfield   N Byrne   I Emery   1 0 J Mildenhall     J Fallowfield   C Searle  
R Lawrence   0 1 A Smith   N Harris   J Summerfield   M Doran   M Soszynski     N Harris   D Lee  
S Jobanputra   0 1 K Hern   N Arkell   G Stokes   S Smith   1 0 R Lawrence     N Arkell   T Lane  
L Hayden   0 1 S Walton   G Dyett   1 0 I Brodie   J Fahy   0 1 S Jobanputra     G Dyett   1 0 M Drugan  
A Kent   P Kelly   D Scriven   1 0 R Anderton   J Turner   1 0 A Kent     D Scriven   T Walker  
D Green   1 0 P McConnell   S Jukes   Default   A Burnet   C East     S Jukes   R Glass  
266       267       268         269      
Shirley & Wythall   2 4 Warley Quinborne   Lichfield   3 3 Mutual Circle   Kynoch   2 4 Shirley & Wythall   Redditch   1 5 Stourbridge  
D Thomas   0 1 S Smith   J Smith   R Huq   D Ireland   1 0 D Thomas     D Lambourne   N Fallowfield  
J Freeman   0 1 I Emery   G Lamb   P Wells   K Ingram   0 1 J Freeman     T Robinson   N Harris  
G Christie   0 1 J Turner   A Giles   C Evans   A Hickey   1 0 G Christie     D Spowart   0 1 N Arkell  
F Jimenez   1 0 J Fahy   R Farmery   R Hollows   L Wright   F Jimenez     A Wiggins   0 1 G Dyett  
R Purcell   1 0 A Burnet   G Monks   M Hollier   M Peers   0 1 J Asbury     P Seeley   0 1 D Scriven  
P McGuirk   0 1 M Fergusson   A Fraser   M Trigg   B. Dawson   0 1 K Warren     G Stanton   0 1 S Jukes  
270       271       272         273      
Tamworth & Dist   3 2 South B'ham 'A'   Kynoch   6 0 Lichfield   Warley Quinborne   2 3 South B'ham 'B'   South B'ham 'B'   3 3 Tamworth & Dist  
P Briggs   1 0 S Ralph   D Ireland   1 0 A Giles   J Fahy   1 0 R Weber     R Weber   0 1 P Briggs  
R Allen   T Lane   N Roberts   1 0 R Farmery   I Emery   G Hope     G Hope   K Hern  
T Bould   T Walker   K Ingram   1 0 D Fone   S Smith   F Malik     F Malik   1 0 P Kelly  
K Hern   F Malik   A Hickey   1 0 B Homewood   J Turner   0 1 T Walker     R Glass   P McConnell  
S Walton   R Glass   E Goodwin   1 0 M Page   A Burnet   0 1 R Glass     J Jones   P Oliver  
P McConnel   F Dickson   L Wright   1 0 A Hall   S Moxley   T Tidman     A Szatanik   1 0 J Howlett  
274       275       276         277      
Olton   4 2 Kynoch   Solihull   2 3 Redditch   Lichfield   3 3 Warley Quinborne   Stourbridge   5 1 Mutual Circle  
R Wallman   N Roberts   N Bryne   1 0 T Robinson   J Smith   I Emery     N Fallowfield   1 0 M Tallis  
D Cheshire   K Ingram   G Stokes   D Spowart   G Lamb   0 1 S Smith     N Harris   C Evans  
K Allen   0 1 A Hickey   I Brodie   0 1 A Wiggins   R Farmery   J Fahy     N Arkell   1 0 M Paffard  
T Holt   L Wright   M Lazelle   1 0 P Seeley   G Monks   0 1 J Turner     G Dyett   1 0 M Walker  
Rich Reynolds   1 0 M Peers   L Coxon   0 1 D Abrahams   B Denny   A Burnet     D Scriven   R Leaper  
S Chadaway   1 0 S Hatfield   J Green   0 1 I Clack   M Hoare   1 0 S Moxley     S Jukes   1 0 A Woollaston  
278      
South B'ham 'A'   3 3 Warley Quinborne  
D Lee   1 0 I Emery  
T Lane   S Smith  
G Hope   1 0 J Fahy  
T Walker   J Turner  
R Glass   0 1 A Burnet  
A Szatanik   0 1 M Fergusson  
             
P W D L Pts 301       302       303      
South Birmingham 12 8 3 1 19 Wolverhampton   4 2 Mutual Circle   Greenlands   3 3 Mercia   Birmingham   1 4 Wolverhampton  
Wolverhampton   12 8 1 3 17 R Marshall   1 0 M Paffard   P Kitson   1 0 P Thompson   J Gee   0 1 T Sygnowski  
Birmingham 12 7 3 2 17 P Bull   0 1 M Walker   R Peters   D Perks   J Fender   P Bull  
Westminster 12 7 3 2 17 Button R.bmp
D Wightman   1 0 M Hollier   I Truscott   D Jeffs   C McConkey   0 1 F Wood  
2012-13 Stourbridge 12 5 2 5 12 F Wood   1 0 S Goray   I Ellis   0 1 B Smith   A Pready   P Pearson Jones  
Halesowen 12 5 2 5 12 P Pearson Jones   0 1 R Leaper   B Allsop   1 0 K Francis   B Hopkins   J Hunt  
Mercia 12 3 5 4 11 J Hunt   1 0 J Iqbal   F Cassidy   0 1 J Phillips   H Scott   0 1 G Sands  
Boldmere St Michaels 12 4 3 5 11
Mutual Circle 12 5 ~ 7 10 304         305       306      
Saint George's 12 4 1 7 9 Westminster   3 2 Shirley & Wythall   Halesowen   3 3 Birmingham   South B'ham   4 2 Halesowen  
Shirley & Wythall 12 3 2 7 8 M Chowdhury   1 0 L Rawson     M Hadley   J Gee   T Walker   0 1 M Hadley  
Greenlands   12 2 3 7 7 R Millward   R Purcell     A Priest   J Fender   R Glass   A Priest  
Bushbury   12 2 2 8 6 G Maciel   K Warren     A Ambrose   C McConkey   D Thomson   A Ambrose  
After Playoff   P Lawrence   1 0 M Warden     W Peck   0 1 A Pready   A Lip   1 0 W Peck  
S Phillips   0 1 R Ball     D Curry   1 0 B Hopkins   D Stockhall   1 0 D Curry  
13-Sep 301 Wolverhampton 4 2 Mutual Circle D Reeves   K Gilbert     R Woolley   H Scott   F Dickson   1 0 P Evans  
18-Sep 302 Greenlands 3 3 Mercia
18-Sep 303 Birmingham 1 4 Wolverhampton 307       308         309      
18-Sep 373 Mutual Circle 4 2 Saint Georges Stourbridge   4 1 Bushbury   Wolverhampton   4 2 Boldmere St Ms   Saint Georges   3 2 Stourbridge  
19-Sep 304 Westminster 3 2 Shirley & Wythall E Horwill   1 0 P Staley   P Bull   1 0 R Neale     A Draper   E Horwill  
25-Sep 305 Halesowen 3 3 Birmingham J Wilson   1 0 J Button   D Wightman   1 0 M Harrington     V Osondu   P Sharratt  
01-Oct 306 South Birmingham 4 2 Halesowen P Sharratt   1 0 Alf Shroeder   F Wood   A Wilson     P Maddocks   1 0 J Foxall  
01-Oct 307 Stourbridge 4 1 Bushbury J Foxall   D Molineux   P Pearson Jones   0 1 S Fryer     L Collier   R Evans  
04-Oct 308 Wolverhampton 4 2 Boldmere St Michaels R Evans   W Pinfold   J Hunt   1 0 D Brelsforth     L Johnson   1 0 C Woodall  
08-Oct 309 Saint Georges 3 2 Stourbridge J Loynes   M Thorpe   I Dwek   P Loach     R Gough   0 1 S Alcock  
09-Oct 310 Mutual Circle 5 Birmingham
17-Oct 311 Westminster 3 2 Mutual Circle 310       311       312        
17-Oct 312 Bushbury 1 5 South Birmingham Mutual Circle   5 Birmingham   Westminster   3 2 Mutual Circle   Bushbury   1 5 South B'ham    
30-Oct 313 Mutual Circle 2 4 Halesowen M Paffard   0 1 J Gee   M Chowdhury   1 0 M Paffard   M Podlesak   T Walker    
31-Oct 314 Westminster 3 2 Saint Georges M Walker   J Fender   R Millward   0 1 P Wells   P Staley   0 1 R Glass    
01-Nov 315 Shirley & Wythall 1 4 Birmingham M Hollier   0 1 C McConkey   G Maciel   1 0 M Walker   Alf Shroeder   0 1 A Lip    
06-Nov 316 Mercia 2 3 Westminster R Leaper   0 1 A Pready   P Lawrence   M Trigg   D Molineux   0 1 D Stockhall    
06-Nov 317 Halesowen 1 5 Stourbridge M Al-Samir   0 1 B Hopkins   D Nicolle   M Hollier   J Fenby   F Dickson    
08-Nov 318 Wolverhampton 2 3 South Birmingham J Iqbal   0 1 H Scott   E Maciel   R Leaper   R Brodie   0 1 J Jones    
19-Nov 319 Saint Georges 3 2 Shirley & Wythall
21-Nov 320 Stourbridge 5 Wolverhampton 313       314       315      
26-Nov 321 South Birmingham 4 2 Mutual Circle Mutual Circle   2 4 Halesowen   Westminster     Saint Georges   Shirley & Wythall   1 4 Birmingham  
27-Nov 322 Birmingham 2 3 Boldmere St Michaels P Wells   M Hadley   M Chowdhury   1 0 P Maddocks   L Rawson   0 1 J Gee  
05-Dec 324 South Birmingham 5 1 Saint Georges M Walker   0 1 A Priest   R Millward   L Collier   R Purcell   0 1 J Fender  
06-Dec 325 Shirley & Wythall 2 3 Mercia M Paffard   0 1 A Ambrose   G Maciel   K Wise   K Warren   0 1 C McConkey  
11-Dec 327 Halesowen 3 2 Shirley & Wythall M Trigg   W Peck   P Lawrence   1 0 L Johnson   M Warden   0 1 A Pready  
11-Dec 328 Birmingham 3 3 South Birmingham M Hollier   1 0 D Curry   D Nicolle   J Lunn   P McGuirk   B Hopkins  
18-Dec 330 Mutual Circle 4 2 Stourbridge R Leaper   0 1 P Evams   E Maciel   0 1 C Griffin   R Ball   1 0 M Schroeder  
18-Dec 331 Birmingham 5 1 Bushbury
19-Dec 332 Boldmere St Michaels 3 2 Greenlands 316         317       318      
02-Jan 333 Boldmere St Michaels 2 3 Stourbridge Mercia   2 3 Westminster     Halesowen   1 5 Stourbridge   Wolverhampton   2 3 South B'ham  
14-Jan 337 South Birmingham 4 2 Boldmere St Michaels P Thompson   1 0 M Chowdhury     M Hadley   0 1 E Horwill   M Townsend   T Walker  
14-Jan 338 Saint Georges 3 2 Mercia D Perks   0 1 R Millward     A Priest   J Foxall   R Marshall   R Glass  
15-Jan 339 Mutual Circle 2 3 Greenlands D Jeffs   0 1 G Maciel     A Ambrose   0 1 P Sharratt   D Wightman   0 1 D Thomson  
17-Jan 340 Wolverhampton 4 2 Bushbury B Smith   P Lawrence     W Peck   0 1 R Evans   F Wood   0 1 A Lipp  
22-Jan 341 Greenlands 2 3 South Birmingham K Francis   D Nicolle     D Curry   C Woodall   P Pearson Jones   1 0 D Stockhall  
22-Jan 342 Mercia 3 3 Halesowen J Phillips   D Reeves     M Clark   0 1 H Kirkby   P Porter   F. Dickson  
29-Jan 345 Mercia 3 3 Bushbury
29-Jan 346 Halesowen 3 2 Saint Georges 319       320         321      
29-Jan 347 Birmingham 5 Westminster Saint Georges   3 2 Shirley & Wythall   Stourbridge   5 Wolverhampton   South B'ham   4 2 Mutual Circle  
30-Jan 348 Stourbridge 4 1 Greenlands A Draper   R Purcell   E Horwill   M Townsend     T Walker   0 1 P Wells  
30-Jan 349 Boldmere St Michaels 1 4 Mutual Circle P Maddocks   0 1 L Rawson   J Wilson   0 1 P Bull     P Swatridge   1 0 M Paffard  
31-Jan 350 Shirley & Wythall 3 2 Wolverhampton L Collier   1 0 K Warren   P Sharratt   0 1 D Wightman     D Thomson   1 0 M Walker  
05-Feb 351 Mercia 2 4 South Birmingham K Wise   P McGuirk   J Humphries   0 1 F Wood     A Lipp   1 0 M Trigg  
05-Feb 352 Halesowen 3 2 Greenlands L Johnson   1 0 R Ball   R Evans   0 1 P Pearson Jones   D Stockhall   M Hollier  
06-Feb 344 Stourbridge 1 5 Birmingham P Dyson   C Pitt   J Loynes   0 1 P Porter     F. Dickson   R Leaper  
06-Feb 353 Boldmere St Michaels 3 3 Shirley & Wythall
13-Feb 355 Bushbury 3 2 Mutual Circle 322       323       324        
13-Feb 356 Boldmere St Michaels 4 2 Halesowen Birmingham   2 3 Boldmere St Ms   Bushbury   2 3 Saint Georges   South B'ham   5 1 Saint Georges    
19-Feb 357 Greenlands 2 4 Birmingham J Gee   0 1 R Neale   A Schroeder   0 1 P Maddocks   T Walker   1 0 P Maddocks    
19-Feb 358 Mercia 4 1 Boldmere St Michaels J Fender   0 1 A Wilson   A Colabella   L Collier   P Swatridge   L Collier    
25-Feb 359 South Birmingham 3 3 Stourbridge C McConkey   1 0 M Biddle   A Lissamore   K Wise   D Thomson   1 0 K Wise    
26-Feb 360 Greenlands 3 3 Westminster A Pready   S Fryer   W Pinfold   L Johnson   A Lip   L Johnson    
28-Feb 361 Wolverhampton 2 3 Mercia B Hopkins   1 0 PJones   D Buckley   0 1 J Lunn   D Stockhall   1 0 C Griffin    
05-Mar 362 Birmingham 3 3 Mercia H Scott   0 1 P Loach   K Booth   Default   F Dickson   1 0 Default    
06-Mar 363 Bushbury 2 3 Halesowen
07-Mar 364 Shirley & Wythall 3 2 Greenlands 325       326       327      
12-Mar 366 Halesowen 2 3 Wolverhampton Shirley & Wythall   2 3 Mercia   Wolverhampton   3 3 Westminster   Halesowen   3 2 Shirley & Wythall  
13-Mar 365 Stourbridge X X Mercia Drawn R Purcell   P Thompson   Mike Townsend   M Chowdhury   D Jackson   K Warren  
13-Mar 335 Westminster 3 3 Boldmere St Michaels L Rawson   0 1 D Perks   Phil Bull   0 1 G Maciel   A Priest   L Rawson  
18-Mar 354 Saint Georges 1 4 Wolverhampton K Warren   D Jeffs   Dave Wightman   1 0 P Lawrence   A Ambrose   P McGuirk  
19-Mar 343 Mutual Circle 4 2 Shirley & Wythall P McGuirk   K Francis   Frank Wood   D Reeves   W Peck   R Ball  
19-Mar 367 Greenlands 3 2 Bushbury M Warden   J Phillips   Peter Pearson Jones 1 0 E Maciel   D Curry   C Pitt  
20-Mar 323 Bushbury 2 3 Saint Georges G Csepregi   D Webb   Gordon Sands   0 1 J Burke   P Evans   1 0 R Simpson  
20-Mar 368 Westminster 3 2 South Birmingham
25-Mar 370 South Birmingham 3 3 Shirley & Wythall 328         329       330        
27-Mar 371 Westminster 4 2 Halesowen Birmingham   3 3 South B'ham     Stourbridge   5 1 Westminster   Mutual Circle   4 2 Stourbridge  
27-Mar 372 Boldmere St Michaels 4 2 Saint Georges J Gee   T Walker     E Horwill   M Chowdhury   P Wells   E Horwill  
28-Mar 326 Wolverhampton 3 3 Westminster C McConkey   P Swatridge     J Wilson   1 0 G Maciel   M Walker   0 1 P Sharratt  
28-Mar 369 Shirley & Wythall 4 1 Stourbridge A Pready   1 0 D Thomson     P Sharratt   P Lawrence   M Paffard   1 0 J Humphries  
03-Apr 374 Bushbury 3 3 Boldmere St Michaels B Hopkins   0 1 A Lip     J Foxall   1 0 D Nicolle   M Trigg   1 0 R Evans  
04-Apr 336 Shirley & Wythall 2 3 Bushbury H Scott   F Dickson     R Evans   1 0 D Reeves   M Hollier   1 0 J Loynes  
08-Apr 375 Saint Georges 1 4 Birmingham M Schroeder   D Stockhall     J Humphries   1 0 J Burke   R Leaper   C Woodall  
09-Apr 376 Mercia 2 3 Mutual Circle
10-Apr 377 Bushbury 1 5 Westminster 331       332         333      
16-Apr 334 Greenlands 2 3 Wolverhampton Birmingham   5 1 Bushbury   Boldmere St Ms   3 2 Greenlands     Boldmere St Ms   2 3 Stourbridge  
17-Apr 329 Stourbridge 5 1 Westminster J Gee   1 0 P Staley   R Neale   P Kitson     R Neale   E Horwill  
22-Apr 378 Saint Georges 3 3 Greenlands J Fender   M Podlesak   M Biddle   R Peters     A Wilson