Players Trophy Indy Finish Records
    P W D L Pts Sol WsK SBA SC SBB Hal Olt SW Bsh WQ Lch Red Wtn max Match records
2018-19 Solihull     5 5 0 0 10 10 4   4   3       4     5 24
Walsall Kipping   6 4 1 1 9 2 9   4 4 3         4 4   21 101 102
South Birmingham A 5 4 0 1 8     8   4     2 4   6 5   22 South Birmingham-A 4 2 South Birmingham-B Olton     3 3 Halesowen    
Sutton Coldfield   7 4 0 3 8 1 2   8 2     3 5 5     5 18 Pitcher, John   1 0 Hazlehurst, Cory S   Holt, Philip J   1 0 Arkell, Keith C    
South Birmingham B 6 3 1 2 7   2 2 4 7     5 3     5   19 Swindells, Jonathan E 1 0 James, Ann-Marie   Lloyd, Alan D   Fishburne, Stewart K
Halesowen   5 2 2 1 6 2 3       6 3     5     4 20 Hanley, James L   1 0 Walsh, Marcus   Cundy, Mark A   0 1 Hunt, Malcolm A  
Olton     4 2 1 1 5           3 5   2   4   4 21 Hurney, Kevin   0 1 Dunn, David   Gostelow, David W   Edge, John A  
Shirley & Wythall   5 2 0 3 4     3 2 1     4     4 1   18 Mycroft, Richard   1 0 Woollaston, Alan T   Smith, Richard W   Bowcott-Terry, Finlay
Bushbury     4 1 1 2 3     1 1 3   3   3         19 Glass, Robert   0 1 Thompson, Matt   Reynolds, Robert   Hadley, Mike  
Warley Quinborne   4 1 0 3 2 2     1   1       2   3   18
Lichfield     5 1 0 4 2   1 0       1 2     2   3 16 103 104
Redditch     5 1 0 4 2   2 1       4   2   2   16 Redditch       2 3 Warley Quinborne   Bushbury       3 3 South Birmingham-B
Wolverhampton   5 0 0 5 0 1     1   1 2       2     14 Lambourne, Daniel M 1 0 Southall, Andrew C   Cooper, Lawrence H Hazlehurst, Cory S  
Towers, Nigel S   0 1 Duncan, Patrick CM Grinsell, Lee A   Walsh, Marcus  
2018 Fixtures ₩ = Walkover       Vaughan, Jonathon   1 0 Smith, Simon C   Cooper, David M   Clarke, Neil  
Mon-03-Sep 101 South Birmingham-A 4 2 South Birmingham-B = Defaults     3 Crockett, Stephen J   0 1 Singh, Amrik J     Staniforth, John   Dunn, David  
Tue-11-Sep 103 Redditch     2 3 Warley Quinborne   A = Adjourned   2 Smith, David   Fahy, John F   Laight, Derek   Lane, Tim A  
Thu-13-Sep 105 Walsall Kipping   4 2 Sutton Coldfield   = Up Drafted 4.12   Bricknell, Rob   0 1 Turner, Jon   Parry, Richard CT   Smyth, Martin D  
Thu-13-Sep 106 Shirley & Wythall   3 2 South Birmingham-A AND = Awaiting New Date
Thu-27-Sep 107 Wolverhampton   1 5 Sutton Coldfield   105 106 107
Tue-02-Oct 108 Halesowen     2 3 Solihull     Walsall Kipping   4 2 Sutton Coldfield   Shirley & Wythall   3 2 South Birmingham-A Wolverhampton   1 5 Sutton Coldfield  
Tue-09-Oct 109 Olton     4 2 Wolverhampton   Wheeler, Darren P   1 0 Ortega, Irvin B   Mason, Donald J   Pitcher, John   Sanghera, Parminder Ortega, Irvin B  
Mon-15-Oct 110 South Birmingham-B 2 4 Walsall Kipping   Anderton, David W   0 1 Stepanyan, Henrik   Fallowfield, Jeremy R Swindells, Jonathan E Angelov, Emil   0 1 Stepanyan, Henrik  
Mon-15-Oct 111 Sutton Coldfield   5 1 Warley Quinborne   Bellin, Jana M   1 0 Guha, Chirag   Galloway, Iain A   1 0 Hanley, James L   Bull, Phil   0 1 Sygnowski, Tomasz
Mon-22-Oct 112 South Birmingham-B 4 2 Sutton Coldfield   Crombleholme, Alan Owen, Neil J   Purcell, Philip   Hurney, Kevin   Uddin, Moin   0 1 Guha, Chirag  
Thu-25-Oct 114 Shirley & Wythall   1 4 Redditch   Roberts, Nick W   Escott, Keith L     Briggs, Steven     Mycroft, Richard   Wood, Frank   0 1 Owen, Neil J  
Thu-25-Oct 115 Lichfield       1 4 Walsall Kipping   Bellin, Christopher J 1 0 Ali, Golam S   Ingram, Keith R   Walsh, Marcus   Raghavan, Rajeev   1 0 Ali, Golam S  
Thu-25-Oct 116 Wolverhampton   1 4 Halesowen  
Mon-29-Oct 117 Sutton Coldfield   1 4 Solihull   108 109 110
Wed-31-Oct 118 South Birmingham-A 4 1 Bushbury   Halesowen     2 3 Solihull   Olton     4 2 Wolverhampton   South Birmingham-B 2 4 Walsall Kipping  
Mon-05-Nov 120 South Birmingham-B 5 1 Shirley & Wythall   Fishburne, Stewart K 0 1 Surtees, Mike J   Lloyd, Alan D   1 0 Angelov, Emil   Hazlehurst, Cory S   0 1 Wheeler, Darren P  
Mon-05-Nov 121 Sutton Coldfield   5 1 Bushbury       Hunt, Malcolm A   Hurtado, Philip   Cundy, Mark A   0 1 Bull, Phil   Walsh, Marcus   1 0 Anderton, David W  
Tue-06-Nov 122 Redditch     1 5 South Birmingham-A Bowcott-Terry, Finlay 0 1 Jina, Taran   Gostelow, David W   0 1 Uddin, Moin   James, Ann-Marie   Bellin, Jana M  
Tue-06-Nov 123 Halesowen     5 1 Warley Quinborne   Jackson, Dale   Sadler, Anthony   Smith, Richard W   1 0 Wood, Frank   Clarke, Neil   0 1 Crombleholme, Alan
Tue-13-Nov 102 Olton     3 3 Halesowen     Bowcott, Dustin   1 0 Carpenter, Raymond Reynolds, Richard C 1 0 Pearson Jones, Peter J Dunn, David   Roberts, Nick W  
Wed-14-Nov 124 Solihull     5 1 Wolverhampton   Curry, Don S   Green, John   Wallman, Robert J   1 0 Rosser, Geoffrey C   Lane, Tim A   0 1 Bellin, Christopher J
Thu-15-Nov 125 Lichfield     2 4 Shirley & Wythall  
Thu-22-Nov 126 Lichfield       3 2 Wolverhampton   111 112 113
Thu-22-Nov 127 Walsall Kipping   3 3 Halesowen   Sutton Coldfield   5 1 Warley Quinborne   South Birmingham-B 4 2 Sutton Coldfield   Solihull       20-Nov Olton  
Mon-26-Nov 128 South Birmingham-B 5 Redditch   Ortega, Irvin B   1 0 Southall, Andrew C   Szelc, Adam   Ghasi, Ameet K          
Wed-28-Nov 129 South Birmingham-A 6 0 Lichfield   Stepanyan, Henrik   Smith, Simon C   Hazlehurst, Cory S   0 1 Stepanyan, Henrik        
Wed-28-Nov 130 Bushbury       3 2 Olton   Sygnowski, Tomasz Emery, Ian   James, Ann-Marie   1 0 Ali, Golam S        
Thu-29-Nov 131 Shirley & Wythall   2 3 Sutton Coldfield   Escott, Keith L   Doran, Michael J   Walsh, Marcus   1 0 Escott, Keith L        
Tue-04-Dec 132 Olton     4 1 Lichfield   Ali, Golam S   1 0 Fahy, John F   Clarke, Neil   1 0 Soszynski, Marek J          
Thu-06-Dec 133 Warley Quinborne   2 4 Solihull   Soszynski, Marek J   1 0 Jeffs, David   Dunn, David   1 0 Lawrence, Roy A          
Thu-06-Dec 134 Walsall Kipping   4 2 Redditch  
Wed-12-Dec 104 Bushbury       3 3 South Birmingham-B 114 115 116
Wed-12-Dec 135 Solihull       4 2 Walsall Kipping   Shirley & Wythall   1 4 Redditch   Lichfield       1 4 Walsall Kipping   Wolverhampton   1 4 Halesowen  
Mon-17-Dec 136 Sutton Coldfield     South Birmingham-A Fallowfield, Jeremy R 0 1 Lambourne, Daniel M Staples, Maurice J   0 1 Wheeler, Darren P   Angelov, Emil   0 1 Arkell, Keith C  
Tue-18-Dec 137 Olton     Shirley & Wythall   Galloway, Iain A   0 1 Vaughan, Jonathon   Kingston, Ian S   Anderton, David W   Mangwengwende, John 1 0 Arkell, Nicholas D  
Tue-18-Dec 138 Halesowen     Bushbury       Purcell, Philip   Towers, Nigel S   Green, Anthony J   0 1 Bellin, Jana M   Uddin, Moin   0 1 Fishburne, Stewart K
2019 Briggs, Steven   1 0 Jackson, Garry   Collins, Peter M   Crombleholme, Alan Wood, Frank   0 1 Hunt, Malcolm A  
Thu-03-Jan 139 Warley Quinborne     South Birmingham-B Robinson, Thomas D 0 1 Boswell, Gary   Smith, John   Roberts, Nick W   Pearson Jones, Peter J Edge, John A  
Wed-09-Jan 140 South Birmingham-A   Olton   Dale, Jonathan   0 1 Zbircea, Mihai   Haime, Gary   0 1 Bellin, Christopher J Raghavan, Rajeev   0 1 Bowcott-Terry, Finlay
Thu-10-Jan 141 Shirley & Wythall     Halesowen  
Thu-10-Jan 142 Lichfield         South Birmingham-B 117 118 119
Mon-14-Jan TR-3 Trophy Week       Round Three   Sutton Coldfield   1 4 Solihull   South Birmingham-A 4 1 Bushbury   Warley Quinborne   28-Mar Olton  
Tue-15-Jan 143 Wolverhampton     Bushbury   Ortega, Irvin B   0 1 Daskalov, Dimiter   Pitcher, John   Cooper, David M          
Mon-21-Jan 144 Sutton Coldfield     Redditch   Sygnowski, Tomasz 0 1 Head, Louise   Swindells, Jonathan E 0 1 Staniforth, John          
Tue-22-Jan 145 Halesowen       South Birmingham-A Stepanyan, Henrik   1 0 Surtees, Mike J   Hanley, James L   1 0 Laight, Derek          
Wed-23-Jan 146 Bushbury         Solihull   Ali, Golam S   Hurtado, Philip   Hurney, Kevin   1 0 Molineux, David        
Thu-24-Jan 147 Warley Quinborne       Walsall Kipping   Owen, Neil J   0 1 Sadler, Anthony   Besedin, Pavel   1 0 Staley, Phil F        
Tue-29-Jan 148 Olton       South Birmingham-B Escott, Keith L   0 1 Carpenter, Raymond Mycroft, Richard   1 0 Whitehead, Jeremy          
Wed-30-Jan 149 Solihull         Shirley & Wythall  
Mon-04-Feb 150 South Birmingham-B     Halesowen   120 121 122
Tue-05-Feb 151 Redditch         Olton   South Birmingham-B 5 1 Shirley & Wythall   Sutton Coldfield   5 1 Bushbury   Redditch     1 5 South Birmingham-A
Wed-06-Feb 152 South Birmingham-A     Solihull   Szelc, Adam   Fallowfield, Jeremy R Ghasi, Ameet K   1 0 Grinsell, Lee A   Lambourne, Daniel M 0 1 Pitcher, John  
Wed-06-Feb 153 Bushbury         Warley Quinborne   Hazlehurst, Cory S   Galloway, Iain A   Sygnowski, Tomasz 1 0 Cooper, David M   Vaughan, Jonathon   0 1 Swindells, Jonathan E
Thu-07-Feb 154 Shirley & Wythall     Wolverhampton   James, Ann-Marie   1 0 Purcell, Philip   Stepanyan, Henrik   Staniforth, John   Towers, Nigel S   0 1 Hurney, Kevin  
Thu-14-Feb 155 Lichfield         Sutton Coldfield   Walsh, Marcus   1 0 Ingram, Keith R   Guha, Chirag   Laight, Derek   Boswell, Gary   Besedin, Pavel  
Tue-19-Feb 156 Olton       Walsall Kipping   Clarke, Neil   1 0 Dale, Jonathan   Ali, Golam S   1 0 Molineux, David   Russell, Scott   0 1 Mycroft, Richard  
Tue-19-Feb 157 Halesowen       Redditch   Dunn, David   1 0 Thomas, David R   Escott, Keith L   1 0 Lissamore, Adrian R Evans, Harry G   Lane, Tim A  
Wed-20-Feb 158 Solihull         South Birmingham-B
Thu-21-Feb 159 Wolverhampton     South Birmingham-A 123 124 125
Mon-25-Feb TR-4 Trophy Week       Round Four   Halesowen     5 1 Warley Quinborne   Solihull     5 1 Wolverhampton   Lichfield     2 4 Shirley & Wythall  
Wed-27-Feb 160 Bushbury         Lichfield   Fishburne, Stewart K Southall, Andrew C   Surtees, Mike J   Angelov, Emil   Staples, Maurice J   Mason, Donald J  
Thu-28-Feb 161 Walsall Kipping     Wolverhampton   Hunt, Malcolm A   1 0 Singh, Amrik J   Hurtado, Philip   1 0 Bull, Phil   Kingston, Ian S   Galloway, Iain A  
Mon-04-Mar 162 South Birmingham-B     Wolverhampton   Edge, John A   1 0 Emery, Ian   Sadler, Anthony   1 0 Uddin, Moin   Green, Anthony J   0 1 Purcell, Philip  
Mon-04-Mar 163 Sutton Coldfield     Olton   Bowcott-Terry, Finlay 1 0 Doran, Michael J   Summerfield, Julian H 1 0 Wood, Frank   Collins, Peter M   0 1 Briggs, Steven  
Tue-05-Mar 164 Redditch         Solihull   Priest, Adrian A   Moxley, Stephen   Carpenter, Raymond Sands, Gordon G   Haime, Gary   Ingram, Keith R  
Thu-07-Mar 165 Lichfield         Halesowen   Ambrose, Andy   1 0 Burnet, Alan J   Brodie, Iain   1 0 Cox, Chris   Smith, John   Robinson, Thomas D
Tue-12-Mar 10 Sec League Lightning     Tyseley & District WMC
Wed-13-Mar 113 Solihull         Olton     126 127 128
Thu-14-Mar 166 Warley Quinborne       Shirley & Wythall   Lichfield       3 2 Wolverhampton   Walsall Kipping   3 3 Halesowen   South Birmingham-B 5 Redditch  
Thu-14-Mar 167 Walsall Kipping     Bushbury   Staples, Maurice J   0 1 Angelov, Emil   Wheeler, Darren P   1 0 Fishburne, Stewart K Szelc, Adam   1 0 Lambourne, Daniel M
Wed-20-Mar 168 Solihull         Lichfield   Kingston, Ian S   Bull, Phil   Anderton, David W   Hunt, Malcolm A   Hazlehurst, Cory S   1 0 Vaughan, Jonathon  
Thu-21-Mar 169 Shirley & Wythall     Walsall Kipping   Green, Anthony J   1 0 Uddin, Moin   Bellin, Jana M   0 1 Edge, John A   James, Ann-Marie   Towers, Nigel S  
Tue-26-Mar 170 Redditch         Lichfield     Collins, Peter M   Pearson Jones, Peter J Crombleholme, Alan 0 1 Bowcott-Terry, Finlay Walsh, Marcus   1 0 Boswell, Gary  
Wed-27-Mar 171 South Birmingham-A     Warley Quinborne   Smith, John   Raghavan, Rajeev   Roberts, Nick W   Jackson, Dale   Dunn, David   1 0 Smith, David  
Wed-27-Mar 172 Bushbury         Shirley & Wythall   Maher, Mike P   1 0 Lee, John   Bellin, Christopher J 1 0 Taylor, A (Tony)   Smyth, Martin D   1 0 Evans, Harry G  
Tue-02-Apr 173 Halesowen       Sutton Coldfield  
Thu-04-Apr 174 Warley Quinborne       Lichfield     129 130 131
Thu-04-Apr 175 Wolverhampton     Redditch     South Birmingham-A 6 0 Lichfield   Bushbury       3 2 Olton   Shirley & Wythall   2 3 Sutton Coldfield  
Mon-08-Apr TR-5 Trophy Week       Finals   Pitcher, John   1 0 Staples, Maurice J   Cooper, Lawrence H 1 0 Holt, Philip J   Mason, Donald J   0 1 Sygnowski, Tomasz
Tue-09-Apr 176 Redditch         Bushbury     Swindells, Jonathan E 1 0 Green, Anthony J   Cooper, David M   Lloyd, Alan D   Galloway, Iain A   Stepanyan, Henrik  
Thu-11-Apr 177 Walsall Kipping     South Birmingham-A Hurney, Kevin   1 0 Collins, Peter M   Staniforth, John   Cundy, Mark A   Purcell, Philip   Owen, Neil J  
Thu-18-Apr 178 Wolverhampton     Warley Quinborne   Hanley, James L   1 0 Smith, John   Laight, Derek   Gostelow, David W   Briggs, Steven   1 0 Ali, Golam S  
Thu-28-Mar 119 Warley Quinborne       Olton   Mycroft, Richard   1 0 Maher, Mike P   Parry, Richard CT   Smith, Richard W   Ingram, Keith R   0 1 Escott, Keith L  
Besedin, Pavel   1 0 Fone, David W   Lissamore, Adrian R Reynolds, Robert   Thomas, David R   Soszynski, Marek J  
132 133 134 135
Olton     4 1 Lichfield   Warley Quinborne   2 4 Solihull   Walsall Kipping   4 2 Redditch   Solihull       4 2 Walsall Kipping  
Holt, Philip J   1 0 Staples, Maurice J   Southall, Andrew C   Surtees, Mike J   Wheeler, Darren P   Vaughan, Jonathon   Jackson, James P   Wheeler, Darren P  
Lloyd, Alan D   Collins, Peter M   Singh, Amrik J   0 1 Paul, Nathanael   Anderton, David W   Towers, Nigel S   Agnew, Alan   1 0 Anderton, David W  
Cundy, Mark A   1 0 Smith, John   Emery, Ian     Marchant, Geoffrey Bellin, Jana M   Crockett, Stephen J   Surtees, Mike J   Bellin, Jana M  
Gostelow, David W   1 0 Hulme, David   Smith, Simon C   Sadler, Anthony   Crombleholme, Alan 1 0 Zbircea, Mihai   Hurtado, Philip   Crombleholme, Alan
Smith, Richard W   Maher, Mike P   Doran, Michael J   Summerfield, Julian H Roberts, Nick W   Russell, Scott   Paul, Nathanael   1 0 Bellin, Christopher J
Wallman, Robert J   Van Der Westhuizen, Charles Turner, Jon   0 1 Preece, Tony   Bellin, Christopher J 1 0 Evans, Harry G   Rowan, Daniel   Brown, Victor J  
136 137 138 139
Sutton Coldfield     South Birmingham-A Olton       Shirley & Wythall   Halesowen       Bushbury   Warley Quinborne     South Birmingham-B
               
                 
           
             
             
           
140 141 142 143
South Birmingham-A   Olton   Shirley & Wythall     Halesowen   Lichfield         South Birmingham-B Wolverhampton     Bushbury  
             
           
           
           
           
           
144 145 146 147
Sutton Coldfield     Redditch   Halesowen       South Birmingham-A Bushbury         Solihull   Warley Quinborne       Walsall Kipping  
           
         
         
       
       
         
148 149 150 151
Olton       South Birmingham-B Solihull         Shirley & Wythall   South Birmingham-B     Halesowen   Redditch         Olton  
               
               
               
             
             
             
152 153 154 155
South Birmingham-A     Solihull   Bushbury         Warley Quinborne   Shirley & Wythall     Wolverhampton   Lichfield         Sutton Coldfield  
               
             
             
           
           
             
156 157 158 160
Olton       Walsall Kipping   Halesowen       Redditch   Solihull         South Birmingham-B Bushbury         Lichfield    
                     
                   
               
               
               
               
159 161 162 163
Wolverhampton     South Birmingham-A Walsall Kipping     Wolverhampton   South Birmingham-B     Wolverhampton   Sutton Coldfield     Olton  
               
             
             
         
         
             
164 165 166 167
Redditch         Solihull   Lichfield         Halesowen   Warley Quinborne       Shirley & Wythall   Walsall Kipping     Bushbury  
                       
             
             
           
           
                 
168 169 170 171
Solihull         Lichfield     Shirley & Wythall     Walsall Kipping   Redditch         Lichfield     South Birmingham-A     Warley Quinborne  
                   
                 
                 
               
               
                 
172 173 174 175
Bushbury         Shirley & Wythall   Halesowen       Sutton Coldfield   Warley Quinborne       Lichfield   Wolverhampton     Redditch      
           
         
         
         
         
         
176 177 178
Redditch         Bushbury       Walsall Kipping     South Birmingham-A Wolverhampton     Warley Quinborne  
               
               
                     
         
         
         
Players records
 
 
SBA SC Olt SBB Hal Wtn Sol WQ Lch WsK SW Red   Sol Wtn WQ Olt WsK Bsh SW SBA SBB Red Lch SC
Bushbury   Bsh 118 121 130 104 138 143 146 153 160 167 172 176   Halesowen   Hal 108 116 123 102 127 138 141 145 150 157 165 173
Cooper, Lawrence H 214 1 1   Arkell, Keith C   235 1 1
Grinsell, Lee A   181 1 2   Arkell, Nicholas D   192 2
Cooper, David M   172 1 2 2 3   Fishburne, Stewart K 183 1 3 1 2 1
Staniforth, John   163 2 3 3 4   Hunt, Malcolm A   180 2 4 2 3 2
Laight, Derek   160 3 4 4 5   Edge, John A   166 3 3 4 3
Parry, Richard CT   160 5 6   Bowcott-Terry, Finlay 163 3 6 4 5 4
Pinfold, Philip W   157   Jackson, Dale   160 4 5
Lissamore, Adrian R 125 5 6   Bowcott, Dustin   152 5
Molineux, David   120 4 6   Hadley, Mike   150 6
Staley, Phil F   109 5   Priest, Adrian A   149 5
Whitehead, Jeremy   94 6   Ambrose, Andy   144 6
  Curry, Don S   131 6
  Taylor, A (Tony)   95 6
 
 
 
 
WsK SW Wtn SBA Olt SBB SC Bsh Hal Sol Red WQ  
Lichfield   Lch 115 125 126 129 132 142 155 160 165 168 170 174  
Staples, Maurice J   187 1 1 1 1 1   Wtn Hal Bsh Lch SW SBA SBB Red WsK SC Sol WQ
Kingston, Ian S   177 2 2 2   Olton   Olt 109 102 130 132 137 140 148 151 156 163 113 119
Green, Anthony J   168 3 3 3 2   Holt, Philip J   201 1 1 1
Collins, Peter M   158 4 4 4 3 2   Lloyd, Alan D   194 1 2 2 2
Haime, Gary   152 6 5   Cundy, Mark A   171 2 3 3 3
Keaveney, John S   150   Gostelow, David W   168 3 4 4 4
was 2 Smith, John   154 5 6 5 4 3   Batchelor, Francis   166
Giles, Alan   153   Smith, Richard W   160 4 5 5 5
Hulme, David   146 4   Reynolds, Richard C 150 5
Maher, Mike P   140 6 5 5   Reynolds, Robert   149 6 6
Van Westhuizen, Charles 139 6   Wallman, Robert J   147 6 6
Lamb, Graham H   135  
Fone, David W   130 6  
 
 
 
 
 
WQ SW SBA SBB WsK SC Olt Hal Sol Lch Wtn Bsh   SBA Red SBB Lch SC Olt Hal Sol Wtn WQ WsK Bsh
Redditch   Red 103 114 122 128 134 144 151 157 164 170 175 176   Shirley Wythall   SW 106 114 120 125 131 137 141 149 154 166 169 172
Lambourne, Daniel M 181 1 1 1 1   Mason, Donald J   196 1 1 1
Vaughan, Jonathon   163 3 2 2 2 1   Fallowfield, Jeremy R 190 2 1 1
Towers, Nigel S   165 2 3 3 3 2   Galloway, Iain A   184 3 2 2 2 2
Jackson, Garry   161 4   Purcell, Philip   183 4 3 3 3 3
Cox, Glen   155   Briggs, Steven   182 5 4 4 4
Boswell, Gary   151 5 4 4   Ingram, Keith R   175 6 4 5 5
Crockett, Stephen J   146 4 3   Robinson, Thomas D 175 5 6
Smith, David   141 5 5   Dale, Jonathan   158 6 5
Bricknell, Rob   137 6   Thomas, David R   153 6 6
Zbircea, Mihai   156(r 6 4  
Russell, Scott   ~ 5 5  
Evans, Harry G   134 6 6 6  
 
 
 
 
 
 
  SBB SW Bsh Red Lch SC Olt Hal Sol Wtn WQ WsK
  South Birmingham 1A   SBA 101 106 118 122 129 136 140 145 152 159 171 178
  Pitcher, John   214 1 1 1 1 1
  Swindells, Jonathan E   211 2 2 2 2 2
Hal SC Wtn WQ WsK Bsh SW SBA SBB Red Olt Lch   Hanley, James L   194 3 3 3 4
Solihull   Sol 108 117 124 133 135 146 149 152 158 164 113 168   Hurney, Kevin   193 4 4 4 3 3
Jackson, James P   229 1   Besedin, Pavel   191 5 4 6
Daskalov, Dimiter   228 1   Mycroft, Richard   187 5 5 6 5 5
Head, Louise   205 2   Glass, Robert   153 6
Surtees, Mike J   199 1 3 1 1 3   Walsh, Marcus   172 6
Agnew, Alan   193 2   Lane, Tim A   161 6
Hurtado, Philip   179 2 4 2 4  
Paul, Nathanael   180 2 5  
Marchant, Geoffrey 180 3  
Jina, Taran   177 3  
Pollock, Andy   173  
Sadler, Anthony   171 4 5 3 4  
Willetts, Stephen J   170  
Summerfield, Julian H 157 4 5  
Rowan, Daniel   155 6  
Sit, Victoria   153   SBA WsK SC SW Red Bsh WQ Lch Olt Hal Sol Wtn
Brodie, Iain   152 6   South Birmingham 1B SBB 101 110 112 120 128 104 139 142 148 150 158 162
Carpenter, Raymond 151 5 6 5   Szelc, Adam   181 1 1 1
Preece, Tony   138 6   Hazlehurst, Cory S   179 1 1 2 2 2 1
Green, John   125 6   James, Ann-Marie   175 2 3 3 3 3
  Walsh, Marcus   172 3 2 4 4 4 2
  Clarke, Neil   168 4 5 5 3
  Dunn, David   166 4 5 6 6 5 4
  Woollaston, Alan T   135 5
  Thompson, Matt   ~ 6
  Lane, Tim A   161 6 5
  Smyth, Martin D   153 6 6
 
 
 
  Defaults 1
WsK Wtn WQ SBB Sol Bsh SW SBA Red Lch Olt Hal  
Sutton Coldfield   SC 105 107 111 112 117 121 131 136 144 155 163 173  
Ghasi, Ameet K   255 1 1  
Ortega, Irvin B   214 1 1 1 1  
Stepanyan, Henrik   210 2 2 2 2 3 3 2  
Sygnowski, Tomasz 206 3 3 2 2 1  
Guha, Chirag   175 3 4 4  
Escott, Keith L   172 5 4 4 6 6 5  
Ali, Golam S   169 6 6 5 3 4 5 4  
was 2 Owen, Neil J   170 4 5 5 3   SC SBB Lch Hal Red Sol WQ Olt Wtn SW Bsh SBA
Soszynski, Marek J   156 6 5 6   Walsall Kipping   WsK 105 110 115 127 134 135 147 156 161 169 172 177
Lawrence, Roy A   148 6   Wheeler, Darren P   205 1 1 1 1 1 1
  Anderton, David W   191 2 2 2 2 2 2
  Bellin, Jana M   179 3 3 3 3 3 3
  Crombleholme, Alan 171 4 4 4 4 4 4
  Roberts, Nick W   170 5 5 5 5 5
  Bellin, Christopher J 168 6 6 6 6 6 5
  Brown, Victor J   112 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Red SC Hal Sol SBB WsK Bsh SW SBA Lch Wtn Olt   SC Olt Hal Sol Lch Bsh SW SBA WsK SBB Red WQ
Warley Quinborne WQ 103 111 123 133 139 147 153 166 171 174 178 119   Wolverhampton   Wtn 107 109 116 124 126 143 154 159 161 162 175 178
Southall, Andrew C   192 1 1 1 1   Sanghera, Parminder 198 1
Duncan, Patrick CM 188 2   Angelov, Emil   190 2 1 1 1 1
Smith, Simon C   165 3 2 4   Mangwengwende, John 175(17 2
Emery, Ian   164 3 3 3   Bull, Phil   167 3 2 2 2
Singh, Amrik J   159 4 2 2   Uddin, Moin   150 4 3 3 3 3
Doran, Michael J   157 4 4 5   Wood, Frank   145 5 4 4 4
Fahy, John F   154 5 5   Pearson Jones, Peter J 141 5 5 4
Turner, Jon   150 6 6   Rosser, Geoffrey C   128 6
Jeffs, David   140 6   Porter, Philip D   126
Moxley, Stephen   136 5   Lee, John   125 6
Burnet, Alan J   134 6   Raghavan, Rajeev   ~ 6 6 5
  Sands, Gordon G   114 5
  Cox, Chris   104 6
  Badger, Eddie   92
  Dugmore, John A   91
  Oakes, Michael   87
  Oakes, Bernard   ~
 
 
Defaults 1   Defaults 1
 
 
 
Players Trophy Indy Finish Records