Players Trophy Indy Finish Records
  P W D L Pts Lch SW SBA MC WB SBB Sol Hal Sto SC Bdm WQ max Match Records 2018-19
Lichfield   9 7 0 2 14 14 3 1 4 1 4 4 3   3 4   18
Shirley & Wythall   7 4 2 1 10 2 10   3 3     3 3 3   3 18 201 202
South Birmingham-A 5 3 2 0 8 4   8 3 3 3           3 20 South Birmingham-A 3 3 South Birmingham-B Lichfield     4 2 Mutual Circle    
Mutual Circle     7 3 2 2 8 2 2 3 8   5   3 5   3   16 Malik, Faraz   Smyth, Martin D   Smith, John   Harborne, Matthew J
West Bromwich   5 3 1 1 7 4 3 2   7           4 5 19 Thomson, David   1 0 Glass, Robert     Giles, Alan   0 1 Boynton, Luke    
South Birmingham-B 6 2 1 3 5 2   3   5 4     1   4 15 Ralph, Sean   Whitmore, Darren H Maher, Mike P   Chadwick, Chris  
Solihull   4 2 0 2 4 2         2 4   3     5 18 Lane, Tim A   1 0 Drugan, Mark A   Van Der Westhuizen, Charles 1 0 Sanchez, Eduardo J
Halesowen   5 2 0 3 4 2 2   2       4 4   4   16 Stockhall, Derek A   0 1 Dicen, Imogen   Willett, Peter   1 0 Paffard, Mark  
Stourbridge   5 1 1 3 3   3   1     2 1 3 4     15 Lo, Matthew   0 1 Killarney, Simon A   Fone, David W   1 0 Hughes, Peter J  
Sutton Coldfield   4 1 0 3 2 2 2       4     1 2     16
Boldmere   4 0 1 3 1 2     3 1     2     1   15 203 204
Warley Quinborne   5 0 0 5 0   2 2   1 2 1           12 Shirley & Wythall   3 2 Warley Quinborne   Mutual Circle     3 2 Halesowen  
Robinson, Thomas D Fahy, John F   Huq, Robin   1 0 Jackson, Dale  
2018   Fixtures ₩ = Walkover       Dale, Jonathan   0 1 Turner, Jon     Boynton, Luke     Bowcott, Dustin  
Wed-05-Sep 201 South Birmingham-A 3 3 South Birmingham-B = Defaults     4 Ward, Eric   1 0 Jeffs, David   Chadwick, Chris   1 0 Priest, Adrian A  
Thu-06-Sep 202 Lichfield       4 2 Mutual Circle     A = Adjourned   2 Christie, Gordon SG 1 0 Moxley, Stephen   Sanchez, Eduardo J Ambrose, Andy  
Thu-06-Sep 203 Shirley & Wythall   3 2 Warley Quinborne   = Up Drafted 4.12   Freeman, John   0 1 Burnet, Alan J     Trigg, Matt D     Grimes, Robert  
Tue-11-Sep 204 Mutual Circle     3 2 Halesowen   AND = Awaiting New Date Dickson, Fred S   1 0 Hall, Ray     Paffard, Mark   Evans, Paul J  
Mon-17-Sep 205 West Bromwich   3 3 Shirley & Wythall  
Thu-20-Sep 206 Warley Quinborne   2 3 South Birmingham-A 205 206 207
Thu-20-Sep 207 Lichfield       4 2 Boldmere   West Bromwich   3 3 Shirley & Wythall   Warley Quinborne   2 3 South Birmingham-A Lichfield       4 2 Boldmere    
Tue-25-Sep 208 Halesowen     2 3 Lichfield     Walker, Nicholas A   1 0 Robinson, Thomas D Fahy, John F   0 1 Malik, Faraz   Smith, John   Thomas, Keith    
Wed-26-Sep 209 South Birmingham-A 3 2 West Bromwich   Quraishi, Shahab WA 1 0 Dale, Jonathan   Turner, Jon   0 1 Thomson, David   Giles, Alan   Lake, Andrew N  
Thu-27-Sep 210 Lichfield       4 2 Solihull   Crump, John E   Thomas, David R   Jeffs, David   Ralph, Sean   Hulme, David   1 0 Farley, Richard  
Thu-27-Sep 211 Shirley & Wythall   3 2 Mutual Circle     Davies, Dave M   0 1 Christie, Gordon SG Moxley, Stephen   Emanuel, John L   Maher, Mike P   1 0 Loach, Peter L  
Mon-08-Oct 212 South Birmingham-A 4 1 Lichfield   Pincher, Jonathan P 0 1 Freeman, John   Maybury, Philip C   Lane, Tim A   Van Der Westhuizen, Charles Biddle, Mike A  
Wed-10-Oct 214 South Birmingham-B 4 2 Warley Quinborne   Wesson, Geoffrey C Dickson, Fred S   Pakenham, John H   1 0 Lo, Matthew   Lamb, Graham H   Wilson, Alex (Sandy) DS
Wed-17-Oct 215 South Birmingham-B 1 4 Sutton Coldfield  
Wed-17-Oct 216 Solihull       3 2 Stourbridge   208 209 210
Thu-18-Oct 217 Lichfield       3 2 Shirley & Wythall   Halesowen     2 3 Lichfield   South Birmingham-A 3 2 West Bromwich   Lichfield       4 2 Solihull  
Mon-22-Oct 218 West Bromwich   4 1 Boldmere   Jackson, Dale   1 0 Smith, John   Malik, Faraz   0 1 Walker, Nicholas A   Smith, John   Summerfield, Julian H
Tue-23-Oct 219 Mutual Circle     5 1 Stourbridge   Bowcott, Dustin   0 1 Hulme, David   Thomson, David   Quraishi, Shahab WA Hulme, David   Carpenter, Raymond
Tue-23-Oct 220 Halesowen     2 3 Shirley & Wythall   Hadley, Mike   Graff, Leon   Ralph, Sean   1 0 Crump, John E   Maher, Mike P   Roper, Paul  
Thu-01-Nov 222 Lichfield       4 2 South Birmingham-B Priest, Adrian A   Maher, Mike P   Emanuel, John L   1 0 Davies, Dave M   Lamb, Graham H   Byrne, Nigel  
Thu-01-Nov 223 Shirley & Wythall   3 3 Stourbridge   Bethel, Mark   0 1 Van Der Westhuizen, Charles Lane, Tim A   1 0 Pincher, Jonathan P Willett, Peter   1 0 McHugh, Ben  
Mon-05-Nov 224 West Bromwich   4 1 Lichfield   Curry, Don S   Lamb, Graham H   Williams, Simon A   0 1 Wesson, Geoffrey C Slobodyuk, Yuriy   1 0 Warden, Mike  
Wed-07-Nov 225 South Birmingham-B 4 2 Solihull  
Mon-12-Nov 226 Sutton Coldfield   2 3 Shirley & Wythall   211 212 213
Wed-14-Nov 227 Boldmere   3 3 Mutual Circle     Shirley & Wythall   3 2 Mutual Circle     South Birmingham-A 4 1 Lichfield   Sutton Coldfield   08-Apr Halesowen  
Tue-27-Nov 228 Mutual Circle     3 3 South Birmingham-A Dale, Jonathan   0 1 Huq, Robin     Malik, Faraz   Smith, John              
Wed-28-Nov 229 Solihull       5 1 Warley Quinborne   Thomas, David R   0 1 Chadwick, Chris   Thomson, David   1 0 Giles, Alan              
Wed-28-Nov 230 Stourbridge   1 4 Halesowen   Christie, Gordon SG 1 0 Trigg, Matt D   Ralph, Sean   Hulme, David          
Thu-06-Dec 231 Lichfield       3 2 Sutton Coldfield   Freeman, John   Evans, Christopher J Emanuel, John L   Maher, Mike P            
Mon-10-Dec 232 South Birmingham-B 5 Mutual Circle     Dickson, Fred S   1 0 Paffard, Mark   Lane, Tim A   1 0 Slobodyuk, Yuriy          
Mon-10-Dec 233 Sutton Coldfield   1 4 Stourbridge   Jimenez, Frank C   1 0 Hollier, Mike J   Williams, Simon A   Default            
Mon-10-Dec 235 Warley Quinborne   1 5 West Bromwich  
Tue-11-Dec 234 Halesowen     4 2 Boldmere   214 215 216
Mon-17-Dec 236 West Bromwich     South Birmingham-B South Birmingham-B 4 2 Warley Quinborne   South Birmingham-B 1 4 Sutton Coldfield   Solihull       3 2 Stourbridge  
2019 Smyth, Martin D   1 0 Fahy, John F   Smyth, Martin D   0 1 Owen, Neil J     Summerfield, Julian H Sharratt, Paul B  
Mon-14-Jan TR-3 Trophy Week     Round Three   Glass, Robert   Turner, Jon   Glass, Robert   Soszynski, Marek J   Brodie, Iain   Scriven, David    
Wed-02-Jan 237 Solihull         Sutton Coldfield   Whitmore, Darren H 1 0 Jeffs, David   Whitmore, Darren H 0 1 Lawrence, Roy A   Carpenter, Raymond 1 0 Aboushady, Hossameldin
Mon-07-Jan 238 Stourbridge     Boldmere   Drugan, Mark A   Maybury, Philip C   Dicen, Imogen   0 1 Marks, Robert   Stokes, Geoffrey N   Bradley, Sam A  
Tue-08-Jan 239 Mutual Circle       Warley Quinborne   Dicen, Imogen   Whitehouse, Brian   Thompson, Matt   1 0 Hayden, Lawrence F Praveen, Joy   Wilson, Julie C  
Tue-08-Jan 240 Halesowen       South Birmingham-B Stockhall, Derek A   0 1 Rawlings, Wendell S Little, Matthew   0 1 East, Chris   Johnson, Mike J   Horwill, Eric  
Wed-09-Jan 241 Solihull         West Bromwich  
Wed-16-Jan 242 Boldmere       Solihull   217 218 219
Wed-16-Jan 243 Stourbridge     West Bromwich   Lichfield       3 2 Shirley & Wythall   West Bromwich   4 1 Boldmere   Mutual Circle     5 1 Stourbridge    
Mon-21-Jan 244 South Birmingham-B     Shirley & Wythall   Smith, John   Robinson, Thomas D Walker, Nicholas A   Hickey, AJ (Tony)   Huq, Robin   Fallowfield, Nicholas
Wed-23-Jan 245 South Birmingham-A     Stourbridge   Giles, Alan   1 0 Dale, Jonathan   Quraishi, Shahab WA 1 0 Thomas, Keith     Boynton, Luke   Sharratt, Paul B  
Mon-28-Jan 246 Sutton Coldfield     Boldmere   Hulme, David   Thomas, David R   Crump, John E   1 0 Lake, Andrew N   Chadwick, Chris   1 0 Scriven, David  
Thu-31-Jan 247 Warley Quinborne       Halesowen   Maher, Mike P   1 0 Christie, Gordon SG Davies, Dave M   Farley, Richard   Sanchez, Eduardo J 1 0 Aboushady, Hossameldin
Mon-04-Feb 248 West Bromwich     Sutton Coldfield   Lamb, Graham H   Dickson, Fred S   Backhouse, Derek   Loach, Peter L   Evans, Christopher J 1 0 Bradley, Sam A  
Tue-05-Feb 249 Mutual Circle       Solihull   Fone, David W   0 1 Mycock, Ken   Wesson, Geoffrey C 1 0 Harrington, Michael J Hollier, Mike J   1 0 Wilson, Julie C  
Wed-06-Feb 250 Stourbridge     South Birmingham-B
Wed-13-Feb 251 Boldmere       South Birmingham-A 220 221 222
Mon-18-Feb 252 West Bromwich     Mutual Circle     Halesowen     2 3 Shirley & Wythall   Warley Quinborne   11-Apr Sutton Coldfield   Lichfield       4 2 South Birmingham-B
Mon-18-Feb 253 Sutton Coldfield     South Birmingham-A Jackson, Dale   0 1 Robinson, Thomas D           Smith, John   Smyth, Martin D  
Wed-20-Feb 254 Boldmere       Shirley & Wythall   Bowcott, Dustin   0 1 Dale, Jonathan             Giles, Alan   Glass, Robert  
Thu-21-Feb 255 Warley Quinborne       Stourbridge     Hadley, Mike   Thomas, David R             Hulme, David   1 0 Whitmore, Darren H
Mon-25-Feb TR-4 Trophy Week     Round Four   Bethel, Mark   1 0 Christie, Gordon SG           Maher, Mike P   Dicen, Imogen  
Wed-27-Feb 256 South Birmingham-B     Boldmere   Ambrose, Andy   Freeman, John             Van Der Westhuizen, Charles 1 0 Stockhall, Derek A  
Wed-27-Feb 257 Solihull         Halesowen   Evans, Paul J   Dickson, Fred S             Lamb, Graham H   Walker, Terry W  
Thu-28-Feb 258 Warley Quinborne       Lichfield  
Wed-06-Mar 259 South Birmingham-A     Halesowen   223 224 225
Tue-12-Mar 10 Sec League Lightning     Tyseley & District WMC Shirley & Wythall   3 3 Stourbridge     West Bromwich   4 1 Lichfield   South Birmingham-B 4 2 Solihull    
Wed-13-Mar 260 Boldmere       Warley Quinborne  
Dale, Jonathan
  1 0 Sharratt, Paul B   Walker, Nicholas A   1 0 Giles, Alan   Smyth, Martin D   1 0 Summerfield, Julian H
Tue-19-Mar 261 Halesowen       West Bromwich   Thomas, David R   0 1 Scriven, David     Quraishi, Shahab WA 1 0 Hulme, David   Glass, Robert   Carpenter, Raymond
Tue-26-Mar 262 Mutual Circle       Sutton Coldfield   Ward, Eric   0 1 Aboushady, Hossameldin Crump, John E   Maher, Mike P   Whitmore, Darren H 1 0 Sit, Victoria  
Wed-27-Mar 263 Stourbridge     Lichfield   Christie, Gordon SG 1 0 Foxall, John   Davies, Dave M   Fone, David W   Dicen, Imogen   1 0 Roper, Paul  
Thu-28-Mar 264 Shirley & Wythall     Solihull   Freeman, John   1 0 Bradley, Sam A   Backhouse, Derek   Slobodyuk, Yuriy   Woollaston, Alan T   0 1 Praveen, Joy  
Wed-03-Apr 265 Solihull         South Birmingham-A Dickson, Fred S   0 1 Wilson, Julie C   Pincher, Jonathan P 1 0 Homewood, Brian   Heeney, Paul   Johnson, Mike J  
Mon-08-Apr TR-5 Trophy Week     Finals  
Mon-08-Apr 213 Sutton Coldfield     Halesowen   226 227 228
Thu-11-Apr 266 Shirley & Wythall     South Birmingham-A Sutton Coldfield   2 3 Shirley & Wythall   Boldmere   3 3 Mutual Circle     Mutual Circle     3 3 South Birmingham-A
Wed-11-Apr 221 Warley Quinborne       Sutton Coldfield   Owen, Neil J   0 1 Robinson, Thomas D Hickey, AJ (Tony)   0 1 Harborne, Matthew J Harborne, Matthew J 1 0 Malik, Faraz  
Soszynski, Marek J   0 1 Dale, Jonathan   Thomas, Keith   1 0 Boynton, Luke     Boynton, Luke   Thomson, David  
Mildenhall, John   0 1 Christie, Gordon SG Lake, Andrew N   0 1 Chadwick, Chris   Chadwick, Chris   1 0 Ralph, Sean  
Gardiner, David   1 0 Freeman, John   Farley, Richard   Sanchez, Eduardo J Sanchez, Eduardo J Lane, Tim A  
Dhesi, Iqbal S   Dickson, Fred S   Loach, Peter L   1 0 Trigg, Matt D   Trigg, Matt D   0 1 Smyth, Martin D  
Pyda, Arjun   1 0 Mycock, Ken   Wilson, Alex (Sandy) DS Hughes, Peter J   Evans, Christopher J 0 1 Whitmore, Darren H
229 230 231 232
Solihull       5 1 Warley Quinborne   Stourbridge   1 4 Halesowen   Lichfield       3 2 Sutton Coldfield   South Birmingham-B 5 Mutual Circle  
Summerfield, Julian H 1 0 Fahy, John F   Fallowfield, Nicholas Jackson, Dale   Giles, Alan   Soszynski, Marek J   Smyth, Martin D   0 1 Harborne, Matthew J
Carpenter, Raymond Jeffs, David   Dyett, Greg F   0 1 Bowcott, Dustin   Hulme, David   Mildenhall, John   Glass, Robert   0 1 Boynton, Luke  
Brodie, Iain   1 0 Moxley, Stephen   Sharratt, Paul B   Hadley, Mike   Maher, Mike P   0 1 Lawrence, Roy A   Whitmore, Darren H 0 1 Chadwick, Chris  
Stokes, Geoffrey N   Burnet, Alan J     Scriven, David   Priest, Adrian A   Van Der Westhuizen, Charles Dhesi, Iqbal S   Stockhall, Derek A   0 1 Sanchez, Eduardo J
Byrne, Nigel   Whitehouse, Brian   Aboushady, Hossameldin 0 1 Ambrose, Andy   Lamb, Graham H   1 0 Marks, Robert   Little, Matthew   0 1 Al Samir, Mehdi  
Praveen, Joy   1 0 Berry, Steve   Berridge, Martin   0 1 Davis, John   Willett, Peter   1 0 Kent, Arthur F   Szatanik, AJ (Tony)   Hughes, Peter J  
233 234 235 236
Sutton Coldfield   1 4 Stourbridge   Halesowen     4 2 Boldmere   Warley Quinborne   1 5 West Bromwich   West Bromwich     South Birmingham-B
Soszynski, Marek J   1 0 Sharratt, Paul B   Jackson, Dale   Hickey, AJ (Tony)   Fahy, John F   Walker, Nicholas A          
Lawrence, Roy A   0 1 Scriven, David   Bowcott, Dustin   Thomas, Keith   Jeffs, David   Quraishi, Shahab WA      
Gardiner, David   0 1 Aboushady, Hossameldin Hadley, Mike   Lake, Andrew N   Moxley, Stephen   0 1 Crump, John E          
Dhesi, Iqbal S   0 1 Foxall, John   Priest, Adrian A   Farley, Richard   Burnet, Alan J   0 1 Davies, Dave M          
Ajimal, Jet   0 1 Horwill, Eric   Curry, Don S   1 0 Loach, Peter L   Hall, Ray     0 1 Pincher, Jonathan P        
Kent, Arthur F   Alcock, Steve   Davis, John   1 0 Biddle, Mike A   Rawlings, Wendell S 0 1 Wesson, Geoffrey C        
237 238 239 240
Solihull         Sutton Coldfield   Stourbridge     Boldmere   Mutual Circle       Warley Quinborne   Halesowen       South Birmingham-B
                                       
                                           
                                   
                                       
                                     
                                     
241 242 243 244
Solihull         West Bromwich   Boldmere     Solihull   Stourbridge     West Bromwich   South Birmingham-B     Shirley & Wythall  
                                       
                                           
                                   
                                       
                                     
                                     
245 246 247 248
South Birmingham-A     Stourbridge   Sutton Coldfield     Boldmere   Warley Quinborne       Halesowen     West Bromwich     Sutton Coldfield  
                                         
                                           
                                     
                                       
                                       
                                     
249 250 251 252
Mutual Circle       Solihull     Stourbridge     South Birmingham-B Boldmere     South Birmingham-A West Bromwich     Mutual Circle  
                                           
                                         
                                       
                                     
                                         
                                       
253 254 255 256
Sutton Coldfield     South Birmingham-A Boldmere     Shirley & Wythall   Warley Quinborne       Stourbridge     South Birmingham-B     Boldmere  
                                           
                                           
                                         
                                       
                                         
                                     
257 258 259 260
Solihull         Halesowen   Warley Quinborne       Lichfield   South Birmingham-A     Halesowen     Boldmere     Warley Quinborne  
                                         
                                         
                                       
                                       
                                         
                                     
261 262 263 264
Halesowen       West Bromwich   Mutual Circle       Sutton Coldfield   Stourbridge     Lichfield       Shirley & Wythall     Solihull  
                                           
                                           
                                       
                                       
                                         
                                     
265 266 2PP 2CP
Solihull         South Birmingham-A Shirley & Wythall     South Birmingham-A                  
                                       
                                   
                                       
                                   
                                       
       
Players records
 
Lch WB MC Hal Sto Sol SC SBA SW SBB WQ   MC Lch SW Sto Bdm SBB WQ Sol SBA WB SC
Boldmere     207 218 227 234 238 242 246 251 254 256 260   Halesowen     204 208 220 230 234 240 247 257 259 261 213
Hickey, AJ (Tony)   161 1 1 1   Jackson, Dale   160 1 1 1 1 1
Thomas, Keith   150 1 2 2 2   Bowcott, Dustin   152 2 2 2 2 2
Lake, Andrew N   145 2 3 3 3   Hadley, Mike   150 3 3 3 3
Farley, Richard   145 3 4 4 4   Priest, Adrian A   149 3 4 4 4
Loach, Peter L   136 4 5 5 5   Ambrose, Andy   144 4 5 5
Harrington, Michael J 135 6   Bethel, Mark   144 5 4
Biddle, Mike A   132 5 6   Grimes, Robert   134 5
Wilson, Alex (Sandy) DS 126 6 6   Evans, Paul J   122 6 6
  Curry, Don S   131 6 5
  Davis, John   117 6 6
 
 
 
 
 
MC Bdm Hal Sol SBA SW SBB WB SC WQ Sto   Lch Hal SW Sto Bdm SBA SBB WQ Sol WB SC
Lichfield     202 207 208 210 212 217 222 224 231 258 263   Mutual Circle     202 204 211 219 227 228 232 239 249 252 262
now 1 Smith, John   154 1 1 1 1 1 1 1     Harborne, Matthew J 192 1 1 1 1
Graff, Leon   155 3   Huq, Robin   184(18 1 1 1
Giles, Alan   153 2 2 2 2 2 1 1   Boynton, Luke   178 2 2 2 2 2 2
Hulme, David   146 3 2 2 3 3 3 2 2   Chadwick, Chris   177(18 3 3 2 3 3 3 3
Maher, Mike P   140 3 4 4 3 4 4 4 3 3   Sanchez, Eduardo J 148 4 4 4 4 4 4
Van Der Westhuizen, Charles 139 4 5 5 5 4   Trigg, Matt D   145 5 3 5 5
Lamb, Graham H   135 6 6 4 5 5 5   Evans, Christopher J 140 4 5 6
Willett, Peter   138 5 5 6   Paffard, Mark   139 5 6 5
Fone, David W   130 6 6 4   Hollier, Mike J   135 6 6
Slobodyuk, Yuriy   130 6 5 5   Al Samir, Mehdi   129 5
Homewood, Brian   125 6   Hughes, Peter J   99 6 6 6
 
 
Defaults   1 6   Defaults   1
 
 
 
 
 
 
WQ WB MC Lch Hal Sto SC SBB Bdm Sol SBA   Lch Sto SBB WQ SC WB Bdm MC Hal SW SBA
Shirley & Wythall     203 205 211 217 220 223 226 244 254 264 266   Solihull     210 216 225 229 237 241 242 249 257 264 265
Robinson, Thomas D 175 1 1 1 1 1   Rowan, Paul   158 1
Dale, Jonathan   158 2 2 1 2 2 1 2   Summerfield, Julian H 157 1 1 1
Thomas, David R   153 3 2 3 3 2   Rowan, Daniel   155
Ward, Eric   153 3 3   Sit, Victoria   153 3
Christie, Gordon SG 150 4 4 3 4 4 4 3   Brodie, Iain   152 2 3
Freeman, John   146 5 5 4 5 5 4   Carpenter, Raymond 151 2 3 2 2
Dickson, Fred S   138 6 6 5 5 6 6 5   Roper, Paul   147 3 4
Jimenez, Frank C   121 6   Byrne, Nigel   143 4 5
Mycock, Ken   132 6 6   McHugh, Ben   130 5
  Warden, Mike   123 6
  Stokes, Geoffrey N   137 4 4
  Praveen, Joy   135 5 5 6
  Johnson, Mike J   122 6 6
 
 
 
SBB WQ WB Lch MC Sto Bdm SC Hal Sol SW  
South Birmingham-A   201 206 209 212 228 245 251 253 259 265 266  
Bulf, Eduard N   169  
Malik, Faraz   164 1 1 1 1 1   SBA WQ SC Lch Sol MC WB Hal SW Sto Bdm
Thomson, David   163 2 2 2 2 2   South Birmingham-B   201 214 215 222 225 232 236 240 244 250 256
Ralph, Sean   162 3 3 3 3 3   Smyth, Martin D   160 1 1 1 1 1 1
Emanuel, John L   ~ 4 4 4   Glass, Robert   153 2 2 2 2 2 2
Lane, Tim A   161 4 5 5 5 4   Whitmore, Darren H ~ 3 3 3 3 3 3
Williams, Simon A   152 6 6   Matei, Leonardo   149(cv
Smyth, Martin D   160 5   Drugan, Mark A   148 4 4
Whitmore, Darren H ~ 6   Dicen, Imogen   141 5 5 4 4 4
Stockhall, Derek A   136 5   Killarney, Simon A   126 6
Lo, Matthew   125 6 6   Stockhall, Derek A   136 6 5 4
  Thompson, Matt   ~ 5
  Little, Matthew   126 6 5
  Walker, Terry W   131 6
  Woollaston, Alan T   135 5
  Heeney, Paul   107 6
  Szatanik, AJ (Tony)   100 6
Sol MC SW Hal SC Bdm WB SBA SBB WQ Lch  
Stourbridge     216 219 223 230 233 238 243 245 250 255 263  
Koncki, Zbigniew   184  
Fallowfield, Nicholas 167 1 1  
Dyett, Greg F   154 2  
Sharratt, Paul B   149 1 2 1 3 1  
Scriven, David   143 2 3 2 4 2  
Aboushady, Hossameldin 142 3 4 3 5 3   SBB SW Lch Sto Sol Bdm WB SBA MC Hal WQ
Foxall, John   137 4 4   Sutton Coldfield     215 226 231 233 237 246 248 253 262 213 221
Bradley, Sam A   138 4 5 5   now 1 Owen, Neil J   170 1 1  
Wilson, Julie C   136 5 6 6   Soszynski, Marek J   156 2 2 1 1
Horwill, Eric   134 6 5   Mildenhall, John   153 3 2
Berridge, Martin   136 6   Gardiner, David   150 4 3
Alcock, Steve   97 6   Lawrence, Roy A   148 3 3 2
  Dhesi, Iqbal S   145 5 4 4
  was 3 Fisher, Simon   149
  Marks, Robert   141 4 5
  Ajimal, Jet   135 5
  Hayden, Lawrence F 134 5
  Pyda, Arjun   130 6
  Kent, Arthur F   124 6
SW SBA SBB Sol WB MC Hal Sto Lch Bdm SC   East, Chris   116 6
Warley Quinborne   203 206 214 229 235 239 247 255 258 260 221  
Fahy, John F   154 1 1 1 1 1  
Turner, Jon   150 2 2 2  
Jeffs, David   140 3 3 3 2 2  
Holowczak, Alex R   139  
Moxley, Stephen   136 4 4 3 3  
Burnet, Alan J   134 5 4 4   SW SBA Bdm Lch WQ SBB Sol Sto SC MC Hal
Hall, Ray   132 6 5   West Bromwich     205 209 218 224 235 236 241 243 248 252 261
Maybury, Philip C   129 5 4   Walker, Nicholas A   188 1 1 1 1 1
Pakenham, John H   100 6   Quraishi, Shahab WA 174 2 2 2 2 2
Whitehouse, Brian   131 5 5   Crump, John E   160 3 3 3 3 3
Rawlings, Wendell S 105 6 6   Davies, Dave M   159 4 4 4 4 4
Berry, Steve   103 6   Backhouse, Derek   151 5 5
  Pincher, Jonathan P 137 5 5 6 5
  Wesson, Geoffrey C 123 6 6 6 6
  Bryant, Carlos   109
  Singh, Daljit   ~
Defaults 1  
 
 
Players Trophy Indy Finish Records