Records Players Trophy Individual Session Tab
2018-19 P W D L Pts SBA Lch SW Sol WB MC Sto Bdm Hal SC SBB WQ 201 202
South Birmingham-A 11 7 4 0 18 18 4 4 4 3 3 3 5 3 3 3 3 South Birmingham-A 3 3 South Birmingham-B Lichfield     4 2 Mutual Circle    
Lichfield       11 8 0 3 16 1 16 3 4 1 4 2 4 3 3 4 3 Malik, Faraz   Smyth, Martin D   Smith, John   Harborne, Matthew J
Shirley & Wythall   11 4 5 2 13 2 2 13 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 Thomson, David   1 0 Glass, Robert     Giles, Alan   0 1 Boynton, Luke    
Solihull   11 5 3 3 13 2 2 3 13 4 3 3 3 3 3 2 5 Ralph, Sean   Whitmore, Darren H Maher, Mike P   Chadwick, Chris  
West Bromwich   11 5 3 3 13 2 4 3 2 13 3 2 4 3 3 3 5 Lane, Tim A   1 0 Drugan, Mark A   Van Der Westhuizen, Charles 1 0 Sanchez, Eduardo J
Mutual Circle     11 4 3 4 11 3 2 2 3 2 11 5 3 3 5 Stockhall, Derek A   0 1 Dicen, Imogen   Willett, Peter   1 0 Paffard, Mark  
Stourbridge   11 4 3 4 11 3 3 3 2 4 1 11 1 1 4 4 3 Lo, Matthew   0 1 Killarney, Simon A   Fone, David W   1 0 Hughes, Peter J  
₩~Walkover Boldmere   11 3 4 4 10 2 3 3 1 3 4 10 2 3 4
~Defaults 21 Halesowen   11 3 3 5 9 3 2 2 2 2 2 4 4 9 3 3 4 203 204
A~Adjourned 2 Sutton Coldfield   11 3 3 5 9 2 2 2 2 3 1 3 3 9 4 5 Shirley & Wythall   3 2 Warley Quinborne   Mutual Circle     3 2 Halesowen  
■~Bye South Birmingham-B 11 2 4 5 8 3 2 3 4 3 2 2 3 1 8 4 Robinson, Thomas D Fahy, John F   Huq, Robin   1 0 Jackson, Dale  
~Up Drafted 4.12 Warley Quinborne   11 0 1 10 1 2 2 2 1 1 3 2 1 2 1 Dale, Jonathan   0 1 Turner, Jon     Boynton, Luke     Bowcott, Dustin  
Across for - Down against Ward, Eric   1 0 Jeffs, David   Chadwick, Chris   1 0 Priest, Adrian A  
Christie, Gordon SG 1 0 Moxley, Stephen   Sanchez, Eduardo J Ambrose, Andy  
Freeman, John   0 1 Burnet, Alan J     Trigg, Matt D     Grimes, Robert  
September Fixtures Match records Dickson, Fred S   1 0 Hall, Ray     Paffard, Mark   Evans, Paul J  
Wed-05-Sep 201 South Birmingham-A 3 3 South Birmingham-B
Thu-06-Sep 202 Lichfield 4 2 Mutual Circle 205 206 207
Thu-06-Sep 203 Shirley & Wythall 3 2 Warley Quinborne West Bromwich   3 3 Shirley & Wythall   Warley Quinborne   2 3 South Birmingham-A Lichfield       4 2 Boldmere    
Tue-11-Sep 204 Mutual Circle 3 2 Halesowen Walker, Nicholas A   1 0 Robinson, Thomas D Fahy, John F   0 1 Malik, Faraz   Smith, John   Thomas, Keith    
Mon-17-Sep 205 West Bromwich 3 3 Shirley & Wythall Quraishi, Shahab WA 1 0 Dale, Jonathan   Turner, Jon   0 1 Thomson, David   Giles, Alan   Lake, Andrew N  
Thu-20-Sep 206 Warley Quinborne 2 3 South Birmingham-A Crump, John E   Thomas, David R   Jeffs, David   Ralph, Sean   Hulme, David   1 0 Farley, Richard  
Thu-20-Sep 207 Lichfield 4 2 Boldmere Davies, Dave M   0 1 Christie, Gordon SG Moxley, Stephen   Emanuel, John L   Maher, Mike P   1 0 Loach, Peter L  
Tue-25-Sep 208 Halesowen 2 3 Lichfield Pincher, Jonathan P 0 1 Freeman, John   Maybury, Philip C   Lane, Tim A   Van Der Westhuizen, Charles Biddle, Mike A  
Wed-26-Sep 209 South Birmingham-A 3 2 West Bromwich Wesson, Geoffrey C Dickson, Fred S   Pakenham, John H   1 0 Lo, Matthew   Lamb, Graham H   Wilson, Alex (Sandy) DS
Thu-27-Sep 210 Lichfield 4 2 Solihull
Thu-27-Sep 211 Shirley & Wythall 3 2 Mutual Circle 208 209 210
October Halesowen     2 3 Lichfield   South Birmingham-A 3 2 West Bromwich   Lichfield       4 2 Solihull  
Mon-01-Oct TR-1 Trophy Week ~ ~ Round One Jackson, Dale   1 0 Smith, John   Malik, Faraz   0 1 Walker, Nicholas A   Smith, John   Summerfield, Julian H
Mon-08-Oct 212 South Birmingham-A 4 1 Lichfield Bowcott, Dustin   0 1 Hulme, David   Thomson, David   Quraishi, Shahab WA Hulme, David   Carpenter, Raymond
Wed-10-Oct 214 South Birmingham-B 4 2 Warley Quinborne Hadley, Mike   Graff, Leon   Ralph, Sean   1 0 Crump, John E   Maher, Mike P   Roper, Paul  
Wed-17-Oct 215 South Birmingham-B 1 4 Sutton Coldfield Priest, Adrian A   Maher, Mike P   Emanuel, John L   1 0 Davies, Dave M   Lamb, Graham H   Byrne, Nigel  
Wed-17-Oct 216 Solihull 3 2 Stourbridge Bethel, Mark   0 1 Van Der Westhuizen, Charles Lane, Tim A   1 0 Pincher, Jonathan P Willett, Peter   1 0 McHugh, Ben  
Thu-18-Oct 217 Lichfield 3 2 Shirley & Wythall Curry, Don S   Lamb, Graham H   Williams, Simon A   0 1 Wesson, Geoffrey C Slobodyuk, Yuriy   1 0 Warden, Mike  
Mon-22-Oct 218 West Bromwich 4 1 Boldmere
Tue-23-Oct 219 Mutual Circle 5 1 Stourbridge 211 212 213
Tue-23-Oct 220 Halesowen 2 3 Shirley & Wythall Shirley & Wythall   3 2 Mutual Circle     South Birmingham-A 4 1 Lichfield   Sutton Coldfield   3 3 Halesowen  
November Dale, Jonathan   0 1 Huq, Robin     Malik, Faraz   Smith, John   Czopek, Wojciech   0 1 Jackson, Dale    
Thu-01-Nov 222 Lichfield 4 2 South Birmingham-B Thomas, David R   0 1 Chadwick, Chris   Thomson, David   1 0 Giles, Alan   Soszynski, Marek J   1 0 Bowcott, Dustin  
Thu-01-Nov 223 Shirley & Wythall 3 3 Stourbridge Christie, Gordon SG 1 0 Trigg, Matt D   Ralph, Sean   Hulme, David   Lawrence, Roy A   Hadley, Mike  
Mon-05-Nov 224 West Bromwich 4 1 Lichfield Freeman, John   Evans, Christopher J Emanuel, John L   Maher, Mike P   Gardiner, David   Ambrose, Andy  
Wed-07-Nov 225 South Birmingham-B 4 2 Solihull Dickson, Fred S   1 0 Paffard, Mark   Lane, Tim A   1 0 Slobodyuk, Yuriy   Mildenhall, John   1 0 Bethel, Mark  
Mon-12-Nov 226 Sutton Coldfield 2 3 Shirley & Wythall Jimenez, Frank C   1 0 Hollier, Mike J   Williams, Simon A   Default   Dhesi, Iqbal S   0 1 Sandhu, Manvith  
Wed-14-Nov 227 Boldmere 3 3 Mutual Circle
Mon-19-Nov TR-2 Trophy Week ~ ~ Round Two 214 215 216
Tue-27-Nov 228 Mutual Circle 3 3 South Birmingham-A South Birmingham-B 4 2 Warley Quinborne   South Birmingham-B 1 4 Sutton Coldfield   Solihull       3 2 Stourbridge  
Wed-28-Nov 229 Solihull 5 1 Warley Quinborne Smyth, Martin D   1 0 Fahy, John F   Smyth, Martin D   0 1 Owen, Neil J     Summerfield, Julian H Sharratt, Paul B  
Wed-28-Nov 230 Stourbridge 1 4 Halesowen Glass, Robert   Turner, Jon   Glass, Robert   Soszynski, Marek J   Brodie, Iain   Scriven, David    
December Whitmore, Darren H 1 0 Jeffs, David   Whitmore, Darren H 0 1 Lawrence, Roy A   Carpenter, Raymond 1 0 Aboushady, Hossameldin
Thu-06-Dec 231 Lichfield 3 2 Sutton Coldfield Drugan, Mark A   Maybury, Philip C   Dicen, Imogen   0 1 Marks, Robert   Stokes, Geoffrey N   Bradley, Sam A  
Mon-10-Dec 232 South Birmingham-B 5 Mutual Circle Dicen, Imogen   Whitehouse, Brian   Thompson, Matt   1 0 Hayden, Lawrence F Praveen, Joy   Wilson, Julie C  
Mon-10-Dec 233 Sutton Coldfield 1 4 Stourbridge Stockhall, Derek A   0 1 Rawlings, Wendell S Little, Matthew   0 1 East, Chris   Johnson, Mike J   Horwill, Eric  
Mon-10-Dec 235 Warley Quinborne 1 5 West Bromwich
Tue-11-Dec 234 Halesowen 4 2 Boldmere 217 218 219
Mon-17-Dec 236 West Bromwich 3 3 South Birmingham-B Lichfield       3 2 Shirley & Wythall   West Bromwich   4 1 Boldmere   Mutual Circle     5 1 Stourbridge    
January Smith, John   Robinson, Thomas D Walker, Nicholas A   Hickey, AJ (Tony)   Huq, Robin   Fallowfield, Nicholas
Wed-02-Jan 237 Solihull 3 2 Sutton Coldfield Giles, Alan   1 0 Dale, Jonathan   Quraishi, Shahab WA 1 0 Thomas, Keith     Boynton, Luke   Sharratt, Paul B  
Mon-07-Jan 238 Stourbridge 1 4 Boldmere Hulme, David   Thomas, David R   Crump, John E   1 0 Lake, Andrew N   Chadwick, Chris   1 0 Scriven, David  
Tue-08-Jan 239 Mutual Circle Warley Quinborne Maher, Mike P   1 0 Christie, Gordon SG Davies, Dave M   Farley, Richard   Sanchez, Eduardo J 1 0 Aboushady, Hossameldin
Tue-08-Jan 240 Halesowen 3 3 South Birmingham-B Lamb, Graham H   Dickson, Fred S   Backhouse, Derek   Loach, Peter L   Evans, Christopher J 1 0 Bradley, Sam A  
Wed-09-Jan 241 Solihull 4 2 West Bromwich Fone, David W   0 1 Mycock, Ken   Wesson, Geoffrey C 1 0 Harrington, Michael J Hollier, Mike J   1 0 Wilson, Julie C  
Mon-14-Jan TR-3 Trophy Week ~ ~ Round Three
Wed-16-Jan 242 Boldmere 3 3 Solihull 220 221 222
Wed-16-Jan 243 Stourbridge 4 2 West Bromwich Halesowen     2 3 Shirley & Wythall   Warley Quinborne   1 5 Sutton Coldfield   Lichfield       4 2 South Birmingham-B
Mon-21-Jan 244 South Birmingham-B 3 3 Shirley & Wythall Jackson, Dale   0 1 Robinson, Thomas D Turner, Jon   Czopek, Wojciech   Smith, John   Smyth, Martin D  
Wed-23-Jan 245 South Birmingham-A 3 3 Stourbridge Bowcott, Dustin   0 1 Dale, Jonathan   Moxley, Stephen   Soszynski, Marek J   Giles, Alan   Glass, Robert  
Mon-28-Jan 246 Sutton Coldfield 3 3 Boldmere Hadley, Mike   Thomas, David R   Burnet, Alan J     0 1 Lawrence, Roy A   Hulme, David   1 0 Whitmore, Darren H
Thu-31-Jan 247 Warley Quinborne 2 4 Halesowen Bethel, Mark   1 0 Christie, Gordon SG Maybury, Philip C   0 1 Gardiner, David   Maher, Mike P   Dicen, Imogen  
February Ambrose, Andy   Freeman, John   Black, Stuart   0 1 Mildenhall, John   Van Der Westhuizen, Charles 1 0 Stockhall, Derek A  
Mon-04-Feb 248 West Bromwich 3 3 Sutton Coldfield Evans, Paul J   Dickson, Fred S   Berry, Steve   0 1 Dhesi, Iqbal S   Lamb, Graham H   Walker, Terry W  
Tue-05-Feb 249 Mutual Circle 3 3 Solihull
Wed-06-Feb 250 Stourbridge 4 2 South Birmingham-B 223 224 225
Wed-13-Feb 251 Boldmere 5 South Birmingham-A Shirley & Wythall   3 3 Stourbridge     West Bromwich   4 1 Lichfield   South Birmingham-B 4 2 Solihull    
Mon-18-Feb 252 West Bromwich 3 2 Mutual Circle
Dale, Jonathan
  1 0 Sharratt, Paul B   Walker, Nicholas A   1 0 Giles, Alan   Smyth, Martin D   1 0 Summerfield, Julian H
Mon-18-Feb 253 Sutton Coldfield 2 3 South Birmingham-A Thomas, David R   0 1 Scriven, David     Quraishi, Shahab WA 1 0 Hulme, David   Glass, Robert   Carpenter, Raymond
Wed-20-Feb 254 Boldmere 3 3 Shirley & Wythall Ward, Eric   0 1 Aboushady, Hossameldin Crump, John E   Maher, Mike P   Whitmore, Darren H 1 0 Sit, Victoria  
Thu-21-Feb 255 Warley Quinborne 3 3 Stourbridge Christie, Gordon SG 1 0 Foxall, John   Davies, Dave M   Fone, David W   Dicen, Imogen   1 0 Roper, Paul  
Mon-25-Feb TR-4 Trophy Week ~ ~ Round Four Freeman, John   1 0 Bradley, Sam A   Backhouse, Derek   Slobodyuk, Yuriy   Woollaston, Alan T   0 1 Praveen, Joy  
Wed-27-Feb 257 Solihull 3 2 Halesowen Dickson, Fred S   0 1 Wilson, Julie C   Pincher, Jonathan P 1 0 Homewood, Brian   Heeney, Paul   Johnson, Mike J  
Thu-28-Feb 266 Shirley & Wythall 2 4 South Birmingham-A
Thu-28-Feb 258 Warley Quinborne 2 3 Lichfield 226 227 228
March Sutton Coldfield   2 3 Shirley & Wythall   Boldmere   3 3 Mutual Circle     Mutual Circle     3 3 South Birmingham-A
Wed-06-Mar 259 South Birmingham-A 3 3 Halesowen Owen, Neil J   0 1 Robinson, Thomas D Hickey, AJ (Tony)   0 1 Harborne, Matthew J Harborne, Matthew J 1 0 Malik, Faraz  
Tue-12-Mar 10 Sec League Lightning ~ ~ Tyseley & District WMC Soszynski, Marek J   0 1 Dale, Jonathan   Thomas, Keith   1 0 Boynton, Luke     Boynton, Luke   Thomson, David  
Wed-13-Mar 260 Boldmere Warley Quinborne Mildenhall, John   0 1 Christie, Gordon SG Lake, Andrew N   0 1 Chadwick, Chris   Chadwick, Chris   1 0 Ralph, Sean  
Tue-19-Mar 261 Halesowen 2 3 West Bromwich Gardiner, David   1 0 Freeman, John   Farley, Richard   Sanchez, Eduardo J Sanchez, Eduardo J Lane, Tim A  
Mon-25-Mar 256 South Birmingham-B 2 4 Boldmere Dhesi, Iqbal S   Dickson, Fred S   Loach, Peter L   1 0 Trigg, Matt D   Trigg, Matt D   0 1 Smyth, Martin D  
Tue-26-Mar 262 Mutual Circle Sutton Coldfield Pyda, Arjun   1 0 Mycock, Ken   Wilson, Alex (Sandy) DS Hughes, Peter J   Evans, Christopher J 0 1 Whitmore, Darren H
Wed-27-Mar 263 Stourbridge 3 2 Lichfield
Thu-28-Mar 264 Shirley & Wythall 3 3 Solihull 229 230 231
April Solihull       5 1 Warley Quinborne   Stourbridge   1 4 Halesowen   Lichfield       3 2 Sutton Coldfield  
Wed-03-Apr 265 Solihull 2 4 South Birmingham-A Summerfield, Julian H 1 0 Fahy, John F   Fallowfield, Nicholas Jackson, Dale   Giles, Alan   Soszynski, Marek J  
Mon-08-Apr TR-5 Trophy Week ~ ~ Finals Carpenter, Raymond Jeffs, David   Dyett, Greg F   0 1 Bowcott, Dustin   Hulme, David   Mildenhall, John  
Mon-08-Apr 213 Sutton Coldfield 3 3 Halesowen Brodie, Iain   1 0 Moxley, Stephen   Sharratt, Paul B   Hadley, Mike   Maher, Mike P   0 1 Lawrence, Roy A  
Thu-11-Apr 221 Warley Quinborne 1 5 Sutton Coldfield Stokes, Geoffrey N   Burnet, Alan J     Scriven, David   Priest, Adrian A   Van Der Westhuizen, Charles Dhesi, Iqbal S  
In Match 262 The rules committee upheld Suttons Disputed Board Order Claim Byrne, Nigel   Whitehouse, Brian   Aboushady, Hossameldin 0 1 Ambrose, Andy   Lamb, Graham H   1 0 Marks, Robert  
therefore Mutual Circle, lose the match by default as required by Rule 14.1(b). Praveen, Joy   1 0 Berry, Steve   Berridge, Martin   0 1 Davis, John   Willett, Peter   1 0 Kent, Arthur F  
Games are still graded as they finished on the night
232 233 234 235
South Birmingham-B 5 Mutual Circle   Sutton Coldfield   1 4 Stourbridge   Halesowen     4 2 Boldmere   Warley Quinborne   1 5 West Bromwich  
Smyth, Martin D   0 1 Harborne, Matthew J Soszynski, Marek J   1 0 Sharratt, Paul B   Jackson, Dale   Hickey, AJ (Tony)   Fahy, John F   Walker, Nicholas A  
Glass, Robert   0 1 Boynton, Luke   Lawrence, Roy A   0 1 Scriven, David   Bowcott, Dustin   Thomas, Keith   Jeffs, David   Quraishi, Shahab WA
Whitmore, Darren H 0 1 Chadwick, Chris   Gardiner, David   0 1 Aboushady, Hossameldin Hadley, Mike   Lake, Andrew N   Moxley, Stephen   0 1 Crump, John E  
Stockhall, Derek A   0 1 Sanchez, Eduardo J Dhesi, Iqbal S   0 1 Foxall, John   Priest, Adrian A   Farley, Richard   Burnet, Alan J   0 1 Davies, Dave M  
Little, Matthew   0 1 Al Samir, Mehdi   Ajimal, Jet   0 1 Horwill, Eric   Curry, Don S   1 0 Loach, Peter L   Hall, Ray     0 1 Pincher, Jonathan P
Szatanik, AJ (Tony)   Hughes, Peter J   Kent, Arthur F   Alcock, Steve   Davis, John   1 0 Biddle, Mike A   Rawlings, Wendell S 0 1 Wesson, Geoffrey C
236 237 238 239
West Bromwich   3 3 South Birmingham-B Solihull       3 2 Sutton Coldfield   Stourbridge   1 4 Boldmere   Mutual Circle     Warley Quinborne  
Walker, Nicholas A   1 0 Smyth, Martin D   Summerfield, Julian H 1 0 Mildenhall, John   Fallowfield, Nicholas 0 1 Hickey, AJ (Tony)   Harborne, Matthew J 1
Quraishi, Shahab WA Glass, Robert   Carpenter, Raymond 1 0 Lawrence, Roy A   Scriven, David   0 1 Thomas, Keith   Huq, Robin  
Crump, John E   0 1 Whitmore, Darren H Brodie, Iain   Gardiner, David   Aboushady, Hossameldin 0 1 Lake, Andrew N   Boynton, Luke  
Davies, Dave M   Drugan, Mark A   Roper, Paul   1 0 Dhesi, Iqbal S   Foxall, John   Farley, Richard   Chadwick, Chris  
Backhouse, Derek   0 1 Dicen, Imogen   Preece, Tony   0 1 Marks, Robert   Berridge, Martin   Loach, Peter L   Sanchez, Eduardo J
Wesson, Geoffrey C 1 0 Woollaston, Alan T   Farooq, Rayyan A   0 1 Ajimal, Jet   Horwill, Eric   Harrington, Michael J Trigg, Matt D  
240 241 242 243
Halesowen     3 3 South Birmingham-B Solihull       4 2 West Bromwich   Boldmere   3 3 Solihull   Stourbridge   4 2 West Bromwich  
Jackson, Dale   Smyth, Martin D   Archer, Richard   Walker, Nicholas A   Hickey, AJ (Tony)   Archer, Richard   Dyett, Greg F   Walker, Nicholas A  
Bowcott, Dustin   Glass, Robert   Summerfield, Julian H Crump, John E   Thomas, Keith   1 0 Summerfield, Julian H Sharratt, Paul B   0 1 Crump, John E  
Priest, Adrian A   Whitmore, Darren H Carpenter, Raymond Davies, Dave M   Lake, Andrew N   Carpenter, Raymond Scriven, David   1 0 Davies, Dave M  
Ambrose, Andy   Drugan, Mark A   Brodie, Iain   Pincher, Jonathan P Farley, Richard   Brodie, Iain   Aboushady, Hossameldin 1 0 Pincher, Jonathan P
Curry, Don S   Dicen, Imogen   Roper, Paul   1 0 Wesson, Geoffrey C Loach, Peter L   Roper, Paul   Berridge, Martin   Wesson, Geoffrey C
Evans, Paul J   Walker, Terry W   Preece, Tony   1 0 Bryant, Carlos   Harrington, Michael J 0 1 Preece, Tony   Foxall, John   1 0 Bryant, Carlos  
244 245 246 247
South Birmingham-B 3 3 Shirley & Wythall   South Birmingham-A 3 3 Stourbridge   Sutton Coldfield   3 3 Boldmere   Warley Quinborne   2 4 Halesowen    
Smyth, Martin D   Robinson, Thomas D Malik, Faraz   Fallowfield, Nicholas Soszynski, Marek J   1 0 Hickey, AJ (Tony)   Fahy, John F   0 1 Jackson, Dale    
Glass, Robert   0 1 Dale, Jonathan   Thomson, David   Dyett, Greg F   Mildenhall, John   0 1 Thomas, Keith   Turner, Jon   0 1 Bowcott, Dustin  
Whitmore, Darren H Thomas, David R   Ralph, Sean   Sharratt, Paul B   Gardiner, David   Lake, Andrew N   Jeffs, David   Priest, Adrian A  
Dicen, Imogen   1 0 Christie, Gordon SG Emanuel, John L   Scriven, David   Lawrence, Roy A   1 0 Loach, Peter L   Moxley, Stephen   1 0 Ambrose, Andy  
Lo, Matthew   0 1 Dickson, Fred S   Lane, Tim A   0 1 Foxall, John   Dhesi, Iqbal S   0 1 Harrington, Michael J Burnet, Alan J   Bethel, Mark  
Kadar, Joe   1 0 Mycock, Ken   Smyth, Martin D   1 0 Horwill, Eric   Hayden, Lawrence F Biddle, Mike A   Hall, Ray     0 1 Sandhu, Manvith  
248 249 250 251
West Bromwich   3 3 Sutton Coldfield   Mutual Circle     3 3 Solihull     Stourbridge   4 2 South Birmingham-B Boldmere   5 South Birmingham-A
Walker, Nicholas A   1 0 Soszynski, Marek J   Harborne, Matthew J 1 0 Summerfield, Julian H Dyett, Greg F   1 0 Smyth, Martin D   Thomas, Keith   0 1 Malik, Faraz    
Quraishi, Shahab WA 0 1 Lawrence, Roy A   Chadwick, Chris   1 0 Carpenter, Raymond Scriven, David   Whitmore, Darren H Lake, Andrew N   0 1 Thomson, David  
Crump, John E   Gardiner, David   Sanchez, Eduardo J 1 0 Brodie, Iain   Aboushady, Hossameldin 1 0 Glass, Robert   Farley, Richard   Ralph, Sean  
Davies, Dave M   0 1 Dhesi, Iqbal S   Leaper, Richard D   0 1 Roper, Paul   Sharratt, Paul B   Dicen, Imogen   Loach, Peter L   0 1 Emanuel, John L  
Backhouse, Derek   Windows, Glenn F   Robinson, Sheila   0 1 Warden, Mike   Horwill, Eric   Drugan, Mark A   Harrington, Michael J 0 1 Lane, Tim A  
Pincher, Jonathan P 1 0 Pyda, Arjun   Paffard-Wray, Emile 0 1 Green, John   Foxall, John   Walker, Terry W   Fryer, Stephen M   0 1 Whitmore, Darren H
252 253 254 255
West Bromwich   3 2 Mutual Circle   Sutton Coldfield   2 3 South Birmingham-A Boldmere   3 3 Shirley & Wythall   Warley Quinborne   3 3 Stourbridge    
Walker, Nicholas A   Chadwick, Chris   Soszynski, Marek J   1 0 Malik, Faraz     Hickey, AJ (Tony)   1 0 Dale, Jonathan   Turner, Jon   Scriven, David  
Quraishi, Shahab WA 0 1 Sanchez, Eduardo J Lawrence, Roy A   1 0 Thomson, David   Thomas, Keith   0 1 Thomas, David R   Jeffs, David   0 1 Aboushady, Hossameldin
Crump, John E   Hollier, Mike J   Gardiner, David   0 1 Ralph, Sean   Lake, Andrew N   Christie, Gordon SG Moxley, Stephen   1 0 Foxall, John  
Davies, Dave M   Leaper, Richard D   Czopek, Wojciech   Emanuel, John L   Farley, Richard   Freeman, John   Burnet, Alan J   0 1 Wilson, Julie C  
Wesson, Geoffrey C Default   Mildenhall, John   0 1 Lane, Tim A   Loach, Peter L   Dickson, Fred S   Maybury, Philip C   1 0 Horwill, Eric  
Bryant, Carlos     Default   Dhesi, Iqbal S   0 1 Williams, Simon A   Harrington, Michael J Pitt, Chris W   Black, Stuart   Berridge, Martin  
256 257 258 259
South Birmingham-B 2 4 Boldmere   Solihull       3 2 Halesowen   Warley Quinborne   2 3 Lichfield   South Birmingham-A 3 3 Halesowen    
Smyth, Martin D   0 1 Hickey, AJ (Tony)   Summerfield, Julian H Jackson, Dale     Jeffs, David   Giles, Alan   Malik, Faraz     Jackson, Dale    
Glass, Robert   Thomas, Keith   Carpenter, Raymond Bowcott, Dustin   Moxley, Stephen   Hulme, David   Thomson, David   0 1 Bowcott, Dustin  
Dicen, Imogen   1 0 Lake, Andrew N   Brodie, Iain   1 0 Hadley, Mike   Burnet, Alan J   Graff, Leon   Lane, Tim A   Hadley, Mike  
Killarney, Simon A   0 1 Farley, Richard   Roper, Paul   0 1 Priest, Adrian A   Maybury, Philip C   1 0 Maher, Mike P   Smyth, Martin D   1 0 Priest, Adrian A  
Woollaston, Alan T   0 1 Loach, Peter L   Farooq, Rayyan A   1 0 Ambrose, Andy   Larden, Steve     0 1 Lamb, Graham H   Glass, Robert   Ambrose, Andy  
Kadar, Joe   Harrington, Michael J McHugh, Ben   Bethel, Mark   Williamson, Chris   0 1 Homewood, Brian   Williams, Simon A   Bethel, Mark  
260 261 262 263
Boldmere   Warley Quinborne   Halesowen     2 3 West Bromwich   Mutual Circle     Sutton Coldfield   Stourbridge   3 2 Lichfield      
Hickey, AJ (Tony)   1 Jackson, Dale     0 1 Walker, Nicholas A   Chadwick, Chris   1 0 Czopek, Wojciech   Fallowfield, Nicholas 1 0 Giles, Alan  
Thomas, Keith   Bowcott, Dustin   0 1 Quraishi, Shahab WA Sanchez, Eduardo J 1 0 Soszynski, Marek J   Scriven, David   Hulme, David  
Lake, Andrew N   Hadley, Mike   0 1 Crump, John E   Boynton, Luke   1 0 Lawrence, Roy A   Aboushady, Hossameldin 0 1 Van Der Westhuizen, Charles
Farley, Richard   Priest, Adrian A   Davies, Dave M   Al Samir, Mehdi   0 1 Gardiner, David   Sharratt, Paul B   1 0 Willett, Peter  
Loach, Peter L   Ambrose, Andy   1 0 Backhouse, Derek   Singhal, Saket   0 1 Mildenhall, John   Foxall, John   0 1 Lamb, Graham H  
Harrington, Michael J Bethel, Mark   1 0 Wesson, Geoffrey C Default   Dhesi, Iqbal S   Horwill, Eric   1 0 Maher, Mike P  
264 265 266
Shirley & Wythall   3 3 Solihull   Solihull       2 4 South Birmingham-A Shirley & Wythall   2 4 South Birmingham-A
Dale, Jonathan   1 0 Portman, Carl S   Portman, Carl S   1 0 Malik, Faraz     Robinson, Thomas D Malik, Faraz    
Thomas, David R   Summerfield, Julian H Summerfield, Julian H Thomson, David   Dale, Jonathan   Thomson, David  
Christie, Gordon SG 0 1 Brodie, Iain   Brodie, Iain   0 1 Emanuel, John L   Thomas, David R   1 0 Ralph, Sean  
Dickson, Fred S   Byrne, Nigel   Green, John     Lane, Tim A   Christie, Gordon SG 0 1 Emanuel, John L  
Asbury, Jon A   Johnson, Mike J   Default   Ralph, Sean   Freeman, John   0 1 Lane, Tim A  
Peace, Arnold   Warden, Mike   Default   Williams, Simon A   Dickson, Fred S   0 1 Whitmore, Darren H
                                        Trophy                                                    
  Lch WB MC Hal Sto Sol SC SBA SW WQ SBB   Olt1 WQ1 MC3 SC2     MC Lch SW Sto Bdm SBB WQ Sol SBA WB SC  
  Boldmere     207 218 227 234 238 242 246 251 254 260 256   T1:1 H2:1 H3:2 H4:F     Halesowen     204 208 220 230 234 240 247 257 259 261 213  
  Hickey, AJ (Tony)   161 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1₩ 1   1 1 1 1     Jackson, Dale   160 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1  
  Thomas, Keith   150 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2₩ 2   2 2 2     Bowcott, Dustin   152 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2  
  Lake, Andrew N   145 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 3 3₩ 3   1 3 3 3     Hadley, Mike   150 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3  
  Farley, Richard   145 3 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 4₩ 4   3 4     Priest, Adrian A   149 3 4 4 4 3 3 4 4 4  
  Loach, Peter L   136 4 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 5₩ 5   4 4 4 5     Ambrose, Andy   144 4₩ 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 4  
  Harrington, Michael J 135 6 6 6 5 5 6 6₩ 6   5 5 5     Bethel, Mark   144 5 4 5 6 6 6 5  
  Biddle, Mike A   132 5 6 6   6 6 6     Grimes, Robert   134 5  
  Wilson, Alex (Sandy) DS 126 6 6   6     Curry, Don S   131 6 5 5  
  Fryer, Stephen M   121 6   1stSmall.png
Homer
    Evans, Paul J   122 6 6 6  
        Davis, John   117 6 6  
        Sandhu, Manvith   125 6 6  
                                                         
     
                                                                                            Trophy
  Lch Hal SW Sto Bdm SBA SBB WQ Sol WB SC   Uni SW2 Wes3  
                                                    Mutual Circle     202 204 211 219 227 228 232 239 249 252 262   T1:4 T2:2 T3:2  
  MC Bdm Hal Sol SBA SW SBB WB SC WQ Sto     Harborne, Matthew J 192 1 1 1 1 1₩ 1   1₩ 1 1  
  Lichfield     202 207 208 210 212 217 222 224 231 258 263     Huq, Robin   184(18 1 1 1 2₩   2₩ 2  
now 1 Smith, John   154 1 1 1 1 1 1 1       Boynton, Luke   178 2 2 2 2 2 2 3₩ 3   3₩ 3 2  
  Graff, Leon   155 3 3     Chadwick, Chris   177(18 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 4₩ 2 1 1   4₩ 3  
  Giles, Alan   153 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1     Sanchez, Eduardo J 148 4 4 4 4 4 4 5₩ 3 2 2   5₩ 4 4  
  Hulme, David   146 3 2 2 3 3 3 2 2 2 2     Trigg, Matt D   145 5 3 5 5 6₩   6₩ 5 5  
  Maher, Mike P   140 3 4 4 3 4 4 4 3 3 4 6     Evans, Christopher J 140 4 5 6   6  
  Van Der Westhuizen, Charles 139 4 5 5 5 4 3     Paffard, Mark   139 5 6 5    
  Lamb, Graham H   135 6 6 4 5 5 5 5 5     Hollier, Mike J   135 6 6 3    
  Willett, Peter   138 5 5 6 4     Leaper, Richard D   133 4 4    
  Fone, David W   130 6 6 4     Al Samir, Mehdi   129 5 4    
  Slobodyuk, Yuriy   130 6 5 5     Singhal, Saket   121 5    
  Homewood, Brian   125 6 6     Hughes, Peter J   99 6 6 6   6  
      Robinson, Sheila   94 5    
      Paffard-Wray, Emile 74 6    
         
  Defaults   1 6     Defaults   4 5,6 6    
                                                       
                                                 
                                          Trophy
                                        Trophy   Lch Sto SBB WQ SC WB Bdm MC Hal SW SBA   Sol1 NP  
  WQ WB MC Lch Hal Sto SC SBB Bdm SBA Sol   MC2     Solihull     210 216 225 229 237 241 242 249 257 264 265   T1:2  
  Shirley & Wythall     203 205 211 217 220 223 226 244 254 266 264   T1:11 T2:2     Portman, Carl S   169 1 1    
  Robinson, Thomas D 175 1 1 1 1 1 1 1     4.7→ Archer, Richard   168 1 1      
  Dale, Jonathan   158 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 1   1     Summerfield, Julian H 157 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 2    
  Thomas, David R   153 3 2 3 3 2 3 2 3 2       Sit, Victoria   153 3    
  Ward, Eric   153 3 3       Carpenter, Raymond 151 2 3 2 2 2 3 3 2 2   1  
  Christie, Gordon SG 150 4 4 3 4 4 4 3 4 3 4 3   2     Brodie, Iain   152 2 3 3 4 4 3 3 3 3    
  Freeman, John   146 5 5 4 5 5 4 4 5   3     Roper, Paul   147 3 4 4 5 5 4 4    
  Dickson, Fred S   138 6 6 5 5 6 6 5 5 5 6 4   4     Byrne, Nigel   143 4 5₩ 4    
  Jimenez, Frank C   121 6       Farooq, Rayyan A   140 6 5    
  Mycock, Ken   132 6 6 6   5   4.7→ Preece, Tony   138 5 6 6        
  Asbury, Jon A   126 5       Stokes, Geoffrey N   137 4 4    
  Pitt, Chris W   121 6       Praveen, Joy   135 5 5 6    
  Peace, Arnold   115 6       McHugh, Ben   130 5 6    
  Gilbert, Kim T   110   6     Green, John   125 6 4    
                                                    Warden, Mike   123 6 5 6    
  Johnson, Mike J   122 6 6 5    
                                        Trophy   Rudge, Dez   105   2  
  SBB WQ WB Lch MC Sto Bdm SC SW Hal Sol   WQ2 Sol1 Olt3A SB1     Horsley, Dennis M   100   3  
  South Birmingham-A   201 206 209 212 228 245 251 253 266 259 265   T1:7 T2:3 T3:4 T4:     Vadgama, Arjun   90   4  
  Bulf, Eduard N   169   1₩     Wood, Penny A   90   5  
  Malik, Faraz   164 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1   2₩     McHugh, Sean   47   6  
  Thomson, David   163 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2   3₩ 1        
  Ralph, Sean   162 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 5₩   2 1 1     Defaults   3 5,6    
  Emanuel, John L   ~ 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3   2                                                      
  Lane, Tim A   161 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 3 4   4₩ 3 3 2  
  Williams, Simon A   152 6 6₩ 6 6 6₩   5₩                                             Trophy
  Smyth, Martin D   160 5 6 4   4 4 4     Sol MC SW Hal SC Bdm WB SBA SBB WQ Lch   Sol3 Sc1  
  Whitmore, Darren H ~ 6 6 6   5 6 3     Stourbridge     216 219 223 230 233 238 243 245 250 255 263   T1:3 T2:1  
  Glass, Robert   153 5   5₩ 5     Koncki, Zbigniew   184   1  
  Matei, Leonardo   149(cv   6₩ 4 6     Fallowfield, Nicholas 167 1 1 1 1 1   1  
  Stockhall, Derek A   136 5       Dyett, Greg F   154 2 1 2 1    
  Lo, Matthew   125 6 6       Sharratt, Paul B   149 1 2 1 3 1 2 3 4 4   2 2  
        Scriven, David   143 2 3 2 4 2 2 3 4 2 1 2   3 3  
                                                    Aboushady, Hossameldin 142 3 4 3 5 3 3 4 3 2 3   4 4  
  Foxall, John   137 4 4 4 6 5 6 3 5   5  
                                                    Bradley, Sam A   138 4 5 5   5  
  SBA WQ SC Lch Sol MC WB Hal SW Sto Bdm     Wilson, Julie C   136 5 6 6 4    
  South Birmingham-B   201 214 215 222 225 232 236 240 244 250 256   ▲ was 4 Horwill, Eric   134 6 5 6 6 5 5 6   6 6  
  Smyth, Martin D   153 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1   ▲ was 4 Berridge, Martin   136 6 5 5 6    
  Glass, Robert   153 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 2     Alcock, Steve   97 6    
  Whitmore, Darren H ~ 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2        
  Matei, Leonardo   149(cv     Defaults   1    
  Drugan, Mark A   148 4 4 4 4 5                                                      
  Dicen, Imogen   141 5 5₩ 4 4 4 5 5 4 4 3  
  Killarney, Simon A   126 6 4                                             Trophy
  Stockhall, Derek A   136 6 5 4     SBB SW Lch Sto Sol Bdm WB SBA MC Hal WQ   Olt3A SB3 Bdm2  
  Thompson, Matt   ~ 5     Sutton Coldfield     215 226 231 233 237 246 248 253 262 213 221   T1:6 H2: H3:1 H4:F  
  Little, Matthew   126 6 5   now 1 Owen, Neil J   170 1 1     1  
  Walker, Terry W   131 6 6 6     Soszynski, Marek J   156 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2   1 2  
  Woollaston, Alan T   135 5 6 5     Czopek, Wojciech   154 4 1 1 1    
  Lo, Matthew   125 5     Mildenhall, John   153 3 2 1 2 5 5 5 5₩   3  
  Heeney, Paul   107 6     Gardiner, David   150 4 3 3 3 3 3 4 4 4   4  
  Szatanik, AJ (Tony)   100 6     Lawrence, Roy A   148 3 3 2 2 4 2 2 3 3 3   2 5  
  Kadar, Joe   99 6 6     Dhesi, Iqbal S   145 5 4 4 4 5 4 6 6₩ 6 6   3 6  
    was 3 Fisher, Simon   149    
                                                    Marks, Robert   141 4 5 5   4  
  Windows, Glenn F   138 5   5  
                                        Trophy   Ajimal, Jet   135 5 6   6  
  SW SBA SBB Sol WB MC Hal Sto Lch Bdm SC   SB2     Hayden, Lawrence F 134 5 6    
  Warley Quinborne   203 206 214 229 235 239 247 255 258 260 221   T1:7     Pyda, Arjun   130 6 6    
now 1 Fahy, John F   154 1 1 1 1 1 1         Kent, Arthur F   124 6    
  Turner, Jon   150 2 2 2 2 1 1       East, Chris   116 6    
  Jeffs, David   140 3 3 3 2 2 3 2 1          
  Holowczak, Alex R   139                                                        
  Moxley, Stephen   136 4 4 3 3 4 3 2 2    
  Burnet, Alan J   134 5 4 4 5 4 3 3                                               Trophy
was 4 Valea, Ionut Florin   118       SW SBA Bdm Lch WQ SBB Sol Sto SC MC Hal   SB1A NP  
  Hall, Ray   132 6 5 6       West Bromwich     205 209 218 224 235 236 241 243 248 252 261   T1:5  
  Whitehouse, Brian   131 5 5       Walker, Nicholas A   188 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1   1  
was 4 Maybury, Philip C   129 5 4 5 4 4       Quraishi, Shahab WA 174 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2   2  
  Black, Stuart   115 6 5       Crump, John E   160 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 3 3 3   3  
  Rawlings, Wendell S 105 6 6       Davies, Dave M   159 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 4 4 4   4  
  Berry, Steve   103 6 6       Backhouse, Derek   151 5 5 5 5 5    
  Pakenham, John H   100 6       Pincher, Jonathan P 137 5 5 6 5 4 4 6    
  Larden, Steve     94 5       Wesson, Geoffrey C 123 6 6 6 6 6 5 5 5₩ 6   5  
  Williamson, Chris   94 6       Bryant, Carlos   109 6 6 6₩   6  
        Singh, Daljit   ~    
  Defaults   20 M M   M        
                                                                                                     
Records Players Trophy Individual Session Tab