Records Players Trophy Indy Session Tables
Birmingham & District Chess League Division Three 2018-19
P W D L Pts UoB Mer OltA Rsh Lch MC Wes SB Sol OltB SC Bdm max 301 302
University Birmingham 7 6 0 1 12 12 3 4     1 4     3 4 5 20 Mercia   4 1 Lichfield   Mercia     3 2 Westminster  
Mercia       7 5 1 1 11 2 11 4 3 4   3 3       3 19 Thompson, Peter   1 0 Fone, David W   Thompson, Peter   Chowdhury, Mohammed
Olton-A 9 5 1 3 11 1 1 11 3 3 5 3   4 4 1   15 Fellows, T Lee     1 0 Slobodyuk, Yuriy   McCumiskey, Andrew P 1 0 Maciel, Gavin  
Rushall 7 3 3 1 9   3 3 9 2 4   3   4   4 17 Hunt, Jonathan B   Baptiste, Bernard L   Fellows, T Lee     1 0 Maddocks, Phil  
Lichfield 8 4 0 4 8   1 2 4 8 4 2 2 4     4 14 Phillips, John   1 0 Hoare, Michael WA Hunt, Jonathan B   Collier, Lee E  
Mutual Circle 8 4 0 4 8 5   1 1 1 8   3 2 5   3 14 Hodkinson, Dave   Homewood, Brian   Phillips, John   0 1 Chowdhury, Bodrul  
Westminster 7 3 1 3 7 2 2 2   4   7 4   3   15 Smith, Barry   Fryer, John E   Share, Michael   0 1 Lawrence, Peter W  
₩ = Walkover South Birmingham 8 3 1 4 7   2   3 4 2 1 7 2   3 3 13
= Defaults 14 Solihull 7 3 0 4 6     2   2 4   4 6 2 3 2 14 303 304
A = Adjourned 4 Olton-B       7 2 1 4 5 2   1 1   1 3   3 5 4   11 Olton-B   1 4 Olton-A   Rushall     4 1 Olton-B  
■ = Bye Sutton Coldfield 6 1 0 5 2 2   4       2 2 2 2   12 Reynolds, Robert   Holt, Trevor J   Patel, Devan   Reynolds, Robert  
= Up Drafted 4.12 Boldmere 7 1 0 6 2 1 2   1 2 2   2 3     2 10 Evans, Richard   0 1 Reynolds, Richard C Pready, Alex   Evans, Richard  
Across for - Down against Chadaway, Stephen M Liszewski, Richard   Jarvis, Alexander   1 0 Chadaway, Stephen M
Evans, Garry   Wallman, Robert J   Leary, Peter W   Cottom, Andrew  
Evans, Thomas (Jr)   0 1 Allen, Kenneth E   Grant, John   1 0 Evans, Thomas (Jr)  
September Fixtures Match records Clulee, John D     0 1 Reeves, David J   Jarvis, David   1 0 Threlfall, Roger  
Tue-04-Sep 301 Mercia 4 1 Lichfield
Tue-11-Sep 302 Mercia 3 2 Westminster 305 306 307
Tue-11-Sep 303 Olton-B 1 4 Olton-A Solihull     3 2 Sutton Coldfield   Boldmere   2 3 South Birmingham   Olton-B     1 5 Mutual Circle  
Mon-17-Sep 304 Rushall 4 1 Olton-B Byrne, Nigel   Fisher, Simon     Biddle, Mike A   Woollaston, Alan T   Reynolds, Robert   Evans, Christopher J
Wed-19-Sep 305 Solihull 3 2 Sutton Coldfield Farooq, Rayyan A   Marks, Robert   Wilson, Alex (Sandy) DS Stockhall, Derek A   Evans, Richard   Paffard, Mark  
Wed-26-Sep 306 Boldmere 2 3 South Birmingham Stokes, Geoffrey N   Windows, Glenn F   Phipps, Malcolm J   0 1 Walker, Terry W   Chadaway, Stephen M 0 1 Hollier, Mike J  
October Smith, Paul J   0 1 Hayden, Lawrence F Fryer, Stephen M   1 0 Killarney, Simon A   Evans, Garry   0 1 Leaper, Richard D  
Mon-01-Oct TR-1 Trophy Week ~ ~ Round One Praveen, Joy   1 0 Ajimal, Jet     Spillane, Kevin J   Little, Matthew   Evans, Thomas (Jr)   0 1 Wells, Phil  
Tue-09-Oct 307 Olton-B 1 5 Mutual Circle Warden, Mike   Garbett, Stephen   Kelly, Patrick   0 1 Green, Derek   Oommen, Vimal   0 1 Hughes, Peter J  
Thu-11-Oct 308 Lichfield 4 2 Boldmere
Tue-16-Oct 309 Mutual Circle 5 1 University Birmingham 308 309 310
Tue-16-Oct 310 Olton-A 3 3 Rushall Lichfield     4 2 Boldmere   Mutual Circle     5 1 University Birmingham Olton-A     3 3 Rushall  
Mon-22-Oct 311 South Birmingham 4 2 Lichfield Fone, David W   Biddle, Mike A   Evans, Christopher J 0 1 Nasiri, Fahim   Liszewski, Richard   1 0 Pready, Alex D  
Tue-23-Oct 312 Mercia 2 3 University Birmingham Slobodyuk, Yuriy   Wilson, Alex (Sandy) DS Hollier, Mike J   1 0 Smith Ashley   Reynolds, Richard C Wilcox, Stephen R  
Wed-24-Oct 313 Westminster 6 Sutton Coldfield Gallagher, Kevin J   1 0 Phipps, Malcolm J   Leaper, Richard D   1 0 Hart-Villamil, Roberto Wallman, Robert J   Styles, Calvin J  
Thu-25-Oct 314 Lichfield 2 3 Olton-A Page, Michael J   1 0 Fryer, Stephen M   Wells, Phil   1 0 Apsey, Steven   Allen, Kenneth E   0 1 Leary, Peter W  
Tue-30-Oct 315 Mutual Circle 1 5 Olton-A Biles, Fred   Spillane, Kevin J   Homer, John L   1 0 Ragheb, Kaemel   Cottom, Andrew   Grant, John  
Wed-31-Oct 316 Boldmere 1 4 Rushall Hall, R Arthur   Jones, Philip J   Singhal, Saket   1 0 Swanbrow, Josh   Evans, Garry   Cooksey, Shane  
Wed-31-Oct 317 Solihull 2 3 Olton-B
November 311 312 313
Mon-05-Nov 318 Rushall 3 3 South Birmingham South Birmingham   4 2 Lichfield   Mercia     2 3 University Birmingham Westminster   Sutton Coldfield  
Tue-06-Nov 319 Mutual Circle 3 2 Boldmere Stockhall, Derek A   0 1 Willett, Peter   Thompson, Peter   1 0 Nasiri, Fahim   Chowdhury, Mohammed 1
Wed-07-Nov 320 Westminster 3 3 Olton-B Woollaston, Alan T   1 0 Fone, David W   McCumiskey, Andrew P 0 1 Varma, Varun   Maciel, Gavin  
Tue-13-Nov 321 University Birmingham 4 2 Westminster Walker, Terry W   Homewood, Brian   Fellows, T Lee     0 1 Ezeorba, Timothy   Maddocks, Phil  
Tue-13-Nov 322 Olton-A 4 2 Solihull Thompson, Matt   1 0 Fryer, John E   Hunt, Jonathan B   Smith Ashley   Collier, Lee E  
Mon-19-Nov TR-2 Trophy Week ~ ~ Round Two Killarney, Simon A   Biles, Fred   Phillips, John   1 0 Hart-Villamil, Roberto Chowdhury, Bodrul  
Mon-26-Nov 323 Sutton Coldfield 2 4 University Birmingham Little, Matthew   1 0 Short, David   Francis, Ken A J   0 1 Apsey, Steven   Lawrence, Peter W  
Tue-27-Nov 324 Mercia 4 1 Olton-A
Thu-29-Nov 325 Lichfield 4 2 Rushall 314 315 316
December Lichfield   2 3 Olton-A   Mutual Circle   1 5 Olton-A   Boldmere   1 4 Rushall  
Mon-03-Dec 326 South Birmingham 2 3 Mutual Circle Willett, Peter   Liszewski, Richard   Evans, Christopher J 0 1 Hope, Gary   Biddle, Mike A   1 0 Wilcox, Stephen R  
Tue-04-Dec 327 Mercia 3 2 Boldmere Fone, David W   Reynolds, Richard C Paffard, Mark   Liszewski, Richard   Phipps, Malcolm J   0 1 Styles, Calvin J  
Tue-11-Dec 328 Olton-A 3 2 Westminster Slobodyuk, Yuriy   Wallman, Robert J   Hollier, Mike J   Reynolds, Richard C Fryer, Stephen M   Leary, Peter W  
Wed-12-Dec 329 Solihull 4 2 South Birmingham Gallagher, Kevin J   Allen, Kenneth E   Hollows, Robert   0 1 Wallman, Robert J   Spillane, Kevin J   0 1 Grant, John  
Tue-18-Dec 330 Mutual Circle 1 4 Lichfield Page, Michael J   0 1 Cottom, Andrew   Leaper, Richard D   0 1 Allen, Kenneth E   Andrews, Leslie   0 1 Cooksey, Shane  
Tue-18-Dec 331 Olton-B 4 2 Sutton Coldfield Hall, R Arthur   Threlfall, Roger   Wells, Phil   0 1 Cottom, Andrew   Hillman, R (Bob)   0 1 Jarvis, David  
January
Mon-07-Jan 332 South Birmingham 2 3 Mercia 317 318 319
Mon-07-Jan 333 Rushall 4 1 Mutual Circle Solihull     2 3 Olton-B   Rushall     3 3 South Birmingham   Mutual Circle     3 2 Boldmere  
Mon-07-Jan 334 Sutton Coldfield 4 1 Olton-A Byrne, Nigel   Reynolds, Robert   Patel, Devan   0 1 Woollaston, Alan T   Evans, Christopher J 1 0 Biddle, Mike A  
Thu-10-Jan 335 Lichfield 4 2 Solihull Stokes, Geoffrey N   Evans, Richard   Pready, Alex D   1 0 Stockhall, Derek A   Hollier, Mike J   1 0 Wilson, Alex (Sandy) DS
Mon-14-Jan TR-3 Trophy Week ~ ~ Round Three Praveen, Joy   1 0 Chadaway, Stephen M Wilcox, Stephen R   1 0 Thompson, Matt   Wells, Phil   1 0 Phipps, Malcolm J  
Mon-14-Jan 336 Rushall 3 3 Mercia Green, John   Evans, Garry   Leary, Peter W   1 0 Little, Matthew   Leaper, Richard D   Fryer, Stephen M  
Tue-22-Jan 337 Olton-A 1 4 University Birmingham Warden, Mike   0 1 Evans, Thomas (Jr)   Grant, John   0 1 Killarney, Simon A   Hughes, Peter J   0 1 Spillane, Kevin J  
Wed-23-Jan 338 Westminster 4 1 South Birmingham Chen, Daniel Xingyu 0 1 Archibald, Warren   Jarvis, David   0 1 Green, Derek   Default   Jones, Philip J  
Tue-29-Jan 340 University Birmingham 3 2 Olton-B
Wed-30-Jan 341 Boldmere 3 2 Solihull 320 321 322
Thu-31-Jan 342 Lichfield 2 4 Westminster Westminster     3 3 Olton-B   University Birmingham 4 2 Westminster     Olton-A     4 2 Solihull    
February Chowdhury, Mohammed 1 0 Reynolds, Robert   Navarro-Cia, Miguel Chowdhury, Mohammed Liszewski, Richard   0 1 Byrne, Nigel  
Wed-06-Feb 343 Boldmere 1 5 University Birmingham Collier, Lee E   1 0 Evans, Richard   Nasiri, Fahim   1 0 Collier, Lee E   Reynolds, Richard C 1 0 Stokes, Geoffrey N  
Mon-11-Feb 345 South Birmingham 3 2 Sutton Coldfield Maciel, Gavin   0 1 Chadaway, Stephen M Ezeorba, Timothy   1 0 Lawrence, Peter W   Wallman, Robert J   Praveen, Joy  
Tue-12-Feb 346 Mutual Circle 2 4 Solihull Maddocks, Phil   0 1 Evans, Garry   Varma, Varun   0 1 Chowdhury, Bodrul   Allen, Kenneth E   1 0 McHugh, Ben  
Wed-20-Feb 347 Westminster Rushall Lawrence, Peter W   1 0 Evans, Thomas (Jr)   Smith Ashley   Maddocks, Phil   Cottom, Andrew   1 0 Green, John  
Wed-20-Feb 348 University Birmingham South Birmingham Chowdhury, Bodrul   0 1 Gillespie, Jim A   Bolchover, Anthony   1 0 Chowdhury, Rohul   Evans, Garry   Warden, Mike  
Mon-25-Feb TR-4 Trophy Week Round Four
Mon-25-Feb 349 Sutton Coldfield Lichfield 323 324 325
Tue-26-Feb 350 Olton-B Boldmere Sutton Coldfield   2 4 University Birmingham Mercia   4 1 Olton-A   Lichfield   4 2 Rushall    
Wed-27-Feb 344 Solihull Rushall Marks, Robert   0 1 Ezeorba, Timothy   Thompson, Peter   Liszewski, Richard   Fone, David W   Pready, Alex D  
March Windows, Glenn F   0 1 Nasiri, Fahim   McCumiskey, Andrew P 1 0 Reynolds, Richard C Slobodyuk, Yuriy   0 1 Wilcox, Stephen R  
Mon-04-Mar 351 South Birmingham Olton-B Grenham, Sean MG 0 1 Alvarez, Manuel   Talbot, Mark A   1 0 Wallman, Robert J   Gallagher, Kevin J   1 0 Styles, Calvin J  
Tue-05-Mar 353 University Birmingham Solihull Hayden, Lawrence F 0 1 Smith Ashley   Fellows, T Lee   Allen, Kenneth E   Homewood, Brian   Leary, Peter W  
Wed-06-Mar 354 Boldmere Olton-A Pyda, Arjun   1 0 Forward, Mattew   Hunt, Jonathan B   1 0 Cottom, Andrew   Hoare, Michael WA 1 0 Cooksey, Shane  
Mon-11-Mar 355 Rushall Sutton Coldfield Kent, Arthur F   1 0 Ragheb, Kaemel   Phillips, John   Archibald, Warren   Page, Michael J   1 0 Shaw. Mark  
Tue-12-Mar 10 Sec League Lightning Tyseley & District WMC
Wed-13-Mar 356 Solihull Mercia 326 327 328
Thu-14-Mar 357 Lichfield University Birmingham South Birmingham   2 3 Mutual Circle     Mercia     3 2 Boldmere   Olton-A     3 2 Westminster    
Mon-18-Mar 358 Sutton Coldfield Mutual Circle Woollaston, Alan T   1 0 Evans, Christopher J Thompson, Peter   Biddle, Mike A   Liszewski, Richard   Chowdhury, Mohammed
Tue-19-Mar 359 Olton-B Lichfield Stockhall, Derek A   0 1 Hollier, Mike J     Talbot, Mark A   1 0 Wilson, Alex (Sandy) DS Reynolds, Richard C Collier, Lee E  
Tue-19-Mar 360 University Birmingham Rushall Walker, Terry W   0 1 Leaper, Richard D   Fellows, T Lee   Phipps, Malcolm J   Wallman, Robert J   1 0 Chowdhury, Bodrul  
Wed-20-Mar 361 Boldmere Westminster Little, Matthew   Wells, Phil   Hunt, Jonathan B   Fryer, Stephen M   Allen, Kenneth E   1 0 Lawrence, Peter W  
Tue-26-Mar 362 Olton-A South Birmingham Killarney, Simon A   1 0 Al Samir, Mehdi   Phillips, John   Spillane, Kevin J   Cottom, Andrew   Maddocks, Phil  
Tue-26-Mar 339 Mercia Mutual Circle Lo, Matthew   0 1 Singhal, Saket   Francis, Ken A J   Andrews, Leslie   Clulee, John D     0 1 Chowdhury, Rohul  
Wed-27-Mar 363 Westminster Solihull
April 329 330 331
Mon-01-Apr 364 Sutton Coldfield Boldmere Solihull     4 2 South Birmingham   Mutual Circle     1 4 Lichfield     Olton-B     4 2 Sutton Coldfield  
Mon-08-Apr TR-5 Trophy Week Finals Byrne, Nigel   1 0 Woollaston, Alan T   Evans, Christopher J Willett, Peter   Reynolds, Robert   Marks, Robert  
Mon-08-Apr 365 Sutton Coldfield Mercia Farooq, Rayyan A   Walker, Terry W   Hollier, Mike J   Monks, Gary   Chadaway, Stephen M Windows, Glenn F  
Tue-09-Apr 352 Mutual Circle Westminster Preece, Tony   1 0 Stockhall, Derek A   Al Samir, Mehdi   0 1 Fone, David W   Evans, Garry   Ajimal, Jet    
Tue-09-Apr 366 Olton-B Mercia Stokes, Geoffrey N   Little, Matthew   Singhal, Saket   0 1 Slobodyuk, Yuriy   Evans, Thomas (Jr)   0 1 Kent, Arthur F  
Praveen, Joy   0 1 Killarney, Simon A   Iqbal, Jahangir   0 1 Fryer, John E   Gillespie, Jim A   Garbett, Stephen  
Johnson, Mike J   1 0 Heeney, Paul   Robinson, Sheila   Biles, Fred   Reeves, David J   Default  
332 333 334 335
South Birmingham   2 3 Mercia   Rushall     4 1 Mutual Circle     Sutton Coldfield   4 1 Olton-A   Lichfield     4 2 Solihull    
Woollaston, Alan T   0 1 McCumiskey, Andrew P Pready, Alex D   Evans, Christopher J Marks, Robert   Liszewski, Richard   Willett, Peter   Byrne, Nigel  
Stockhall, Derek A   Fellows, T Lee     Styles, Calvin J   Hollier, Mike J   Windows, Glenn F   Reynolds, Richard C Monks, Gary   0 1 Praveen, Joy  
Walker, Terry W   Hunt, Jonathan B   Leary, Peter W   1 0 Leaper, Richard D   Grenham, Sean MG 1 0 Allen, Kenneth E   Fone, David W   1 0 McHugh, Ben    
Killarney, Simon A   1 0 Phillips, John   Cooksey, Shane   Wells, Phil   Hayden, Lawrence F Reynolds, Robert   Slobodyuk, Yuriy   1 0 Green, John    
Little, Matthew   Share, Michael   Winman, Stefan   1 0 Robinson, Sheila   Kent, Arthur F   1 0 Cottom, Andrew   Gallagher, Kevin J   1 0 Warden, Mike    
Green, Derek   0 1 Smith, Barry   Hennion, Josh   Default   Oliver, Peter JR   Evans, Thomas (Jr)   Hall, R Arthur   Johnson, Mike J  
336 337 338 339
Rushall     3 3 Mercia   Olton-A     1 4 University Birmingham Westminster     4 1 South Birmingham   Mercia     26-Mar Mutual Circle    
Pready, Alex D   Fellows, T Lee   Liszewski, Richard   0 1 Navarro-Cia, Miguel Chowdhury, Mohammed 1 0 Woollaston, Alan T    
Wilcox, Stephen R   1 0 Hunt, Jonathan B   Reynolds, Richard C 0 1 Nasiri, Fahim   Collier, Lee E   Walker, Terry W    
Styles, Calvin J   0 1 Phillips, John   Reynolds, Robert   Varma, Varun   Maciel, Gavin   1 0 Thompson, Matt    
Leary, Peter W   Share, Michael   Evans, Richard   Alvarez, Manuel   Chowdhury, Bodrul   1 0 Stockhall, Derek A    
Grant, John   Webb, Dave   Cottom, Andrew   Jones, Daniel   Lawrence, Peter W   Killarney, Simon A    
Woodward, Graham Hodkinson, Peter   Evans, Garry   Bolchover, Anthony   Maddocks, Phil   Little, Matthew    
340 341 342 343
University Birmingham 3 2 Olton-B     Boldmere   3 2 Solihull     Lichfield     2 4 Westminster     Boldmere   1 5 University Birmingham
Navarro-Cia, Miguel Reynolds, Robert   Biddle, Mike A   Byrne, Nigel   Willett, Peter   Chowdhury, Mohammed Phipps, Malcolm J   0 1 Nasiri, Fahim  
Nasiri, Fahim   1 0 Evans, Richard   Wilson, Alex (Sandy) DS Praveen, Joy     Monks, Gary   Maciel, Gavin   Spillane, Kevin J   0 1 Ezeorba, Timothy  
Ezeorba, Timothy   1 0 Chadaway, Stephen M Phipps, Malcolm J   Johnson, Mike J   Fone, David W   Collier, Lee E   Jones, Philip J   0 1 Varma, Varun  
Varma, Varun   0 1 Evans, Thomas (Jr)   Fryer, Stephen M   Warden, Mike     Gallagher, Kevin J   0 1 Chowdhury, Bodrul   Brelsforth, Dave   0 1 Alvarez, Manuel  
Alvarez, Manuel   1 0 Archibald, Warren   Spillane, Kevin J   1 0 Nevin, Mike   Homewood, Brian   0 1 Maddocks, Phil   Kelly, Patrick   Bolchover, Anthony  
Iyer, Tejas   0 1 Gillespie, Jim A   Brelsforth, Dave   Wood, Penny A   Hoare, Michael WA Lawrence, Peter W   Andrews, Leslie   Iyer, Tejas  
344 345 346 347
Solihull       Rushall     South Birmingham   3 2 Sutton Coldfield   Mutual Circle     2 4 Solihull     Westminster       Rushall    
  Walker, Terry W   1 0 Marks, Robert   Evans, Christopher J Byrne, Nigel    
  Killarney, Simon A   0 1 Windows, Glenn F   Hollier, Mike J   0 1 Farooq, Rayyan A    
  Woollaston, Alan T   0 1 Hayden, Lawrence F Leaper, Richard D   1 0 Green, John      
  Stockhall, Derek A   Oliver, Peter JR   Wells, Phil   Warden, Mike      
  Little, Matthew   1 0 Howles, David   Paffard-Wray, Emile 0 1 Robson, Roland    
  Gough, Roy T   Default   Spanos, Marios   0 1 Wood, Penny A    
348 349 350 351
University Birmingham     South Birmingham   Sutton Coldfield     Lichfield     Olton-B       Boldmere   South Birmingham     Olton-B    
                     
                 
                       
                     
                 
                   
352 353 354 355
Mutual Circle     09-Apr Westminster     University Birmingham     Solihull     Boldmere     Olton-A   Rushall       Sutton Coldfield  
                 
         
         
         
         
         
356 357 358 359
Solihull       Mercia   Lichfield       University Birmingham Sutton Coldfield     Mutual Circle     Olton-B       Lichfield    
                         
                     
                     
                   
                   
                     
360 361 362 363
University Birmingham     Rushall     Boldmere     Westminster     Olton-A       South Birmingham   Westminster       Solihull      
                         
         
         
         
         
         
364 365 366  
Sutton Coldfield     Boldmere     Sutton Coldfield     Mercia   Olton-B       Mercia      
                     
           
           
           
           
           
Players records       Players records
 
SB Lch Rsh MC Mer Sol UoB OltB OltA Wes SC   Mer Bdm SB OltA Rsh MC Sol Wes SC UoB OltB
Boldmere     306 308 316 319 327 341 343 350 354 361 364   Lichfield     301 308 311 314 325 330 335 342 349 357 359
Biddle, Mike A   132 1 1 1 1 1 1   Willett, Peter   138 1 1 1 1 1
Wilson, Alex (Sandy) DS 126 2 2 2 2 2   Monks, Gary   132 2 2 2
Phipps, Malcolm J   124 3 3 2 3 3 3 1   Fone, David W   130 1 1 2 2 1 3 3 3
Fryer, Stephen M   121 4 4 3 4 4 4   Slobodyuk, Yuriy   130 2 2 3 2 4 4
Spillane, Kevin J   119 5 5 4 5 5 5 2   Gallagher, Kevin J   128 3 4 3 5 4
Barron, Gordon   115   Baptiste, Bernard L   128 3
Jones, Philip J   113 6 6 3   Hoare, Michael WA 127 4 5 6
Brelsforth, Dave   111 6 4   Homewood, Brian   125 5 3 4 5
Kelly, Patrick   106 6 5   Fryer, John E   125 6 4 5
Andrews, Leslie   91 5 6 6   Page, Michael J   108 4 5 6
Hillman, R (Bob)   70 6   Biles, Fred   103 5 5 6
  Hall, R Arthur   106 6 6 6
  Short, David   102 6
 
 
Lch Wes UoB OltA Bdm SB Rsh MC Sol SC OltB  
Mercia     301 302 312 324 327 332 336 339 356 365 366   Trophy
Thompson, Peter   189 1 1 1 1 1    
McCumiskey, Andrew P 184 2 2 2 1   OltB UoB OltA Bdm SB Lch Rsh Sol Wes Mer SC   Red1 Bdm2
Talbot, Mark A   180 3 2   Mutual Circle     307 309 315 319 326 330 333 346 352 339 358   T1:9 H2: H3:2
Fellows, T Lee   160 2 3 3 4 3 2 1   Evans, Christopher J 140 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1   1 1
Hunt, Jonathan B   158 3 4 4 5 4 3 2   Paffard, Mark   139 2 2   2
Phillips, John   141 4 5 5 6 5 4 3   Hollier, Mike J   135 3 2 3 2 2 2 2 2   3 2
Francis, Ken A J   131 6 6   Hollows, Robert   134 4  
Share, Michael   129 6 5 4   Leaper, Richard D   133 4 3 5 4 3 3 3   3
Hodkinson, Dave   119 5   Wells, Phil   131 5 4 6 3 4 4 4   4 4
Smith, Barry   116 6 6   Al Samir, Mehdi   129 5 3   5 5
Webb, Dave   116 5   Homer, John L   122 5  
Hodkinson, Peter   103 6   Singhal, Saket   121 6 6 4   6
  Hughes, Peter J   99 6 5  
  Iqbal, Jahangir   97 5  
  Trophy   Robinson, Sheila   94 6 5  
    Paffard-Wray, Emile 74 5   6
OltB Rsh Lch MC Sol Mer Wes SC UoB Bdm SB   SC2 SB2   Spanos, Marios   60 6  
Olton-A     303 310 314 315 322 324 328 334 337 354 362   T1:6 T2: T3:4    
Holt, Trevor J   157 1     Default   2 6 6  
Hope, Gary   155 1      
Liszewski, Richard   154 3 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1   2  
Reynolds, Richard C 150 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 2 2   1 1  
Reynolds, Robert   149 4 3   3   OltA Rsh MC Sol Wes SC UoB Bdm SB Lch Mer
▲ now 1 Wallman, Robert J   147 4 3 3 4 3 3 3       3   Olton-B     303 304 307 317 320 331 340 350 351 359 366
Allen, Kenneth E   147 5 4 4 5 4 4 4 3   4 2   Reynolds, Robert   149 1 1 1 1 1 1
Evans, Richard   143 4   4   Evans, Richard   143 2 2 2 2 2
▲was 3B Cottom, Andrew   134 5 5 6 5 5 5 5 5   5 5   Chadaway, Stephen M 134 3 3 3 3 3 2
Evans, Garry   134 6 6 6   6 6   Evans, Garry   134 4 4 4 4 3₩
Threlfall, Roger   131 6     ▲now 3A Cottom, Andrew   134 4    
Evans, Thomas (Jr)   129 6     Evans, Thomas (Jr)   129 5 5 5 5 5 4
Archibald, Warren   118 6     ▲ was 5 Grzywaczewski, Karol 127
Reeves, David J   111 6     Threlfall, Roger   131 6
Clulee, John D   68 6     Archibald, Warren   118 6
    Gillespie, Jim A   116 6 5₩
    Oommen, Vimal   ~ 6
Default   2     Clulee, John D   68 6
    Reeves, David J   111 6₩
  Trophy  
   
SC OltB OltA SB Lch Bdm Rsh MC UoB Mer Wes   Sto2 NP  
Solihull     305 317 322 329 335 341 344 346 353 356 363   T1:3  
Byrne, Nigel   143 1₩ 1 1 1 1 1 1   1  
Farooq, Rayyan A   140 2 2 2    
4.7→ Preece, Tony   138 3              
Stokes, Geoffrey N   137 3 2 2 4   2   OltB OltA Bdm SB Lch MC Mer Sol Wes SC UoB
Praveen, Joy   135 5 3 3 5 2 2   3   Rushall     304 310 316 318 325 333 336 344 347 355 360
Smith, Paul J   134 4     Patel, Devan   158 1 1 1
McHugh, Ben   130 4 3   4   Pready, Alex   154 2 1 2 1 1
Green, John   125 4 5 4 3   5   Wilcox, Stephen R   152 2 1 3 2 2
Warden, Mike   123 6 5 6 5 4 4   6   Styles, Calvin J   152(14 3 2 3 2 3
Chen, Daniel Xingyu 125 6     Jarvis, Alexander   141 3
Johnson, Mike J   122 6 6 3     Leary, Peter W   138 4 4 3 4 4 3 4
Nevin, Mike   116 5     Grant, John   131 5 5 4 5 5
Robson, Roland   111 5     Winman, Stefan   123(09 5
Wood, Penny A   90 6 6     Cooksey, Shane   118 6 5 5 4
    Jarvis, David   118 6 6 6
  Trophy   Woodward, Graham 93(18 6
    Shaw. Mark   ~ 6
Bdm Lch Rsh MC Sol Mer Wes SC UoB OltB OltA   SC1 SC2   Hennion, Josh   77 6₩
South Birmingham   306 311 318 326 329 332 338 345 348 351 362   T1:8 H2: H3:1   Parker, A (Tony)   ~
Thompson, Matt   164 4 3 3   6 4   Dwyer, Michael   115
Walker, Terry W   134 3 3 3 2 3 2 1   2 2   Wilcox, Joseph W   110
Killarney, Simon A   133 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 2   5 5   Turner, Peter   79
Woollaston, Alan T   131 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 3   1 1  
Swatridge, G Paul   129    
Stockhall, Derek A   121 2 1 2 2 3 2 4 4   3 3  
Little, Matthew   120 5 6 4 4 4 5 6 5   4 6  
Lo, Matthew   118 6     Sol Wes UoB OltB OltA SB Lch Rsh MC Bdm Mer
Heeney, Paul   115 6     Sutton Coldfield     305 313 323 331 334 345 349 355 358 364 365
Gough, Roy T   109 6₩     ▲ now 2 Fisher, Simon   149 1    
Green, Derek   105 6 6 6     Marks, Robert   141 2 1 1 1₩ 1
    Windows, Glenn F   138 3 2 2 2 2
    Brown, Noel A   138
    Grenham, Sean MG 136 3 3
    Ajimal, Jet   135 5 3
  Trophy   Hayden, Lawrence F 134 4 4 4 3
    Pyda, Arjun   130 5
MC Mer Wes SC OltA OltB Bdm SB Sol Lch Rsh   MC2   Garbett, Stephen   ~ 6 5
University of Birmingham 309 312 321 323 337 340 343 348 353 357 360   T1:4   Kent, Arthur F   124 6 4 5
Navarro-Cia, Miguel 215 1 1 1     Oliver, Peter JR   123 6 4
Nasiri, Fahim   172 1 1 2 2 2 2 1     Howles, David   31 5
▲ was 5 Ezeorba, Timothy   ~ 3 3 1 3 2    
Vecht, Gideon   155    
Monahan, Mark   145     Default   11 M 6 6
Varma, Varun   148 2 4 3 4 3    
▲ was 5 Alvarez, Manuel   134 3 4 5 4    
▲ was 5 Smith Ashley   132 2 4 5 4    
Leadbetter, Scott   106     Trophy
Hart-Villamil, Roberto ~ 3 5      
Apsey, Steven   ~ 4 6     Mer SC OltB UoB OltA SB Lch Rsh MC Bdm Sol   WQ1 MC2
Ragheb, Kaemel   ~ 5 6     Westminster     302 313 320 321 328 338 342 347 352 361 363   T1:10 T2: T3:2 T4:
Jones, Daniel   119 5     Chowdhury, Mohammed NA 171 1 1 1 1 1 1   1 1
Forward, Mattew   ~ 5     Maciel, Gavin   140 2 3 3 2   2 3
Bolchover, Anthony   118 6 6₩ 5     Collier, Lee E   134 4 2 2 2 2 3   3 2
Swanbrow, Josh   ~ 6     Maddocks, Phil   134 3 4 5 5 6 5   6 6
Iyer, Tejas   ~ 6 6     Chowdhury, Bodrul   131 5 6 4 3 4 4   5 5
Chen, Zhili   ~     Lawrence, Peter W   130 6 5 3 4 5 6   4 4
Soultis, Alexandros   ~     Chowdhury, Rohul   ~ 6 6  
Harrison, Christian   ~      
Davies, Tom   ~      
Kovari, Daniel   ~      
    Default   1  
Default   6   M    
     
Records Players Trophy Indy Session Tables