Records Players Trophy Indy Session Tables
Birmingham & District Chess League Division Four 2018-19
P W D L Pts Red Hal Grn SB SW Sto WsK Mer Bm Bsh WQ max 401 402
Redditch 8 8 0 0 16 16 5 4     4 4 4 4 4 20 Warley Quinborne   18-Apr Bushbury     South Birmingham   2 3 Greenlands  
Halesowen     8 5 1 2 11 1 11   2 4 3 5   3 4 c 15               Thompson, Mat   0 1 Woodhouse, Stephen
Greenlands 7 4 2 1 10 1   10 3   3 3   4 4 4 16               Lo, Matthew   1 0 Ellis, Ian  
South Birmingham 8 5 0 3 10   3 2 10 1 3 2 3   14               Green, Derek   Truscott, Ian M  
Shirley & Wythall 5 4 0 1 8   1   4 8 5     5   18             Heeney, Paul   Furniss, Paul  
Stourbridge 9 3 2 4 8 2 2 3 2 1 8   4 3 4 4 10               Kadar, Joe   0 1 Grayland, Stan  
Walsall Kipping 7 3 1 3 7 1 1 3 3     7 2   4 3 13               Dicen, Elis D   Woodhouse, Monty
₩~Walkover Mercia 5 2 0 3 4 1     2   2 3 4     3 14
~Defaults 43 Birmingham     7 1 2 4 4 1 3 1 3     4 4   10 403 404
A~Adjourned Bushbury 7 0 0 7 0 1 1   1 1   1     6 Shirley & Wythall   1 4 Halesowen   Mercia     1 4 Redditch    
■~Bye Warley Quinborne 7 0 0 7 0 1 1   2 2 2       6 Mycock, Ken   0 1 Grimes, Robert   Francis, Ken A J   Crockett, Stephen J  
~Up Drafted 4.12 Across for - Down against Purcell, Robert J   Curry, Don S     Share, Michael   Bricknell, Rob  
Asbury, Jon A   Sandhu, Manvith   Hodkinson, Dave   Seeley, Peter  
Pitt, Chris W   0 1 Evans, Paul J   Smith, Barry   0 1 Evans, Harry G  
Jimenez, Frank C   0 1 Davis, John   Webb, Dave   0 1 Stanton, T Giles  
September Fixtures Match Records Peace, Arnold   Banks, Peter S     Deeley, Stuart   0 1 Reed, Antonia (Toni) T
Mon-10-Sep 402 South Birmingham 2 3 Greenlands
Thu-13-Sep 403 Shirley & Wythall 1 4 Halesowen 405 406 407
Tue-18-Sep 404 Mercia 1 4 Redditch Halesowen   3 3 Birmingham   Stourbridge     4 2 Warley Quinborne   Shirley & Wythall   4 1 South Birmingham  
Tue-18-Sep 405 Halesowen 3 3 Birmingham Grimes, Robert   1 0 Karim, Ammar   Bradley, Sam A   Hall, Ray   Mycock, Ken   Thompson, Matt  
Wed-19-Sep 406 Stourbridge 4 2 Warley Quinborne Curry, Don S   0 1 McConkey, Chris C   Wilson, Julie C   Maybury, Philip C   Asbury, Jon A   Lo, Matthew  
October Sandhu, Manvith   0 1 Fender, John     Berridge, Martin   Black, Stuart   Jimenez, Frank C   1 0 Green, Derek  
Mon-01-Oct TR-1 Trophy Week ~ ~ Round One Davis, John   1 0 Wilkinson, David   Horwill, Eric   Rawlings, Wendell S Pitt, Chris W   1 0 Heeney, Paul  
Mon-08-Oct 409 South Birmingham 3 2 Halesowen Gregory, Logan   1 0 Scott, Henry     Evans, Ron   1 0 Berry, Steve   Peace, Arnold   1 0 Szatanik, AJ (Tony)  
Thu-11-Oct 410 Warley Quinborne 1 4 Redditch Banks, Peter S   0 1 Hopkins, Brian   Humphries, Jeremy   1 0 Draper, Martin J   Ball, Roger     Kadar, Joe  
Tue-16-Oct 412 Birmingham 4 1 Bushbury
Tue-23-Oct 414 Greenlands 4 1 Warley Quinborne 409 410 412
Wed-24-Oct 415 Stourbridge 3 3 Birmingham South Birmingham   3 2 Halesowen   Warley Quinborne   1 4 Redditch   Birmingham     4 1 Bushbury    
Thu-25-Oct 416 Walsall Kipping 1 5 Halesowen Thompson, Matt   1 0 Grimes, Robert   Maybury, Philip C   Smith, David   Karim, Ammar   1 0 Lissamore, Adrian R
Mon-29-Oct 417 South Birmingham 3 2 Mercia Lo, Matthew   1 0 Curry, Don S   Black, Stuart   Bricknell, Rob   McConkey, Chris C   Molineux, David  
Tue-30-Oct 418 Redditch 4 1 Walsall Kipping Green, Derek   0 1 Sandhu, Manvith   Rawlings, Wendell S Evans, Harry G   Fender, John   Staley, Phil F  
November Heeney, Paul   Stokes, Anthony   Pakenham, John H   0 1 Zbircea, Mihai     Hopkins, Brian   Whitehead, Jeremy  
Tue-13-Nov 422 Birmingham 1 4 Redditch Kadar, Joe   1 0 Evans, Paul J   Default     Seeley, Peter   Middleham, Daniel   1 0 Buckley, David I  
Tue-13-Nov 423 Halesowen 4 1 Bushbury Nalabotu, Viswamedha 0 1 Davis, John   Default     Russell, Scott     Scott, Henry   Default  
Thu-15-Nov 425 Walsall Kipping 3 2 South Birmingham
Mon-19-Nov TR-2 Trophy Week ~ ~ Round Two 414 415 416
Mon-26-Nov 426 South Birmingham Warley Quinborne Greenlands   4 1 Warley Quinborne   Stourbridge   3 3 Birmingham   Walsall Kipping   1 5 Halesowen  
Tue-27-Nov 427 Greenlands 4 1 Birmingham Woodhouse, Stephen V 1 0 Maybury, Philip C   Bradley, Sam A   0 1 Karim, Ammar   Walijewski, Lukasz M Grimes, Robert  
Tue-27-Nov 428 Halesowen 3 2 Stourbridge Ellis, Ian   0 1 Hall, Ray   Wilson, Julie C   McConkey, Chris C   Groombridge, Mike J 0 1 Curry, Don S  
Wed-28-Nov 429 Bushbury 1 4 Walsall Kipping Truscott, Ian M   Black, Stuart     Berridge, Martin   0 1 Fender, John   Friend, David J   0 1 Sandhu, Manvith  
December Furniss, Paul   1 0 Rawlings, Wendell S Horwill, Eric   1 0 Wilkinson, David   Colwell, Steven R   0 1 Stokes, Anthony  
Tue-04-Dec 430 Birmingham Shirley & Wythall Grayland, Stan   Lewis, John B     Evans, Ron   Hopkins, Brian   Brown, Victor J   0 1 Evans, Paul J    
Wed-05-Dec 431 Bushbury 1 4 Stourbridge Woodhouse, Monty 1 0 Woodward, Pauline Wilkinson, Richard   1 0 Scott, Henry   Gavin, Peter   Davis, John    
Wed-12-Dec 434 Stourbridge 2 4 Redditch
Thu-13-Dec 407 Shirley & Wythall 4 1 South Birmingham 417 418 421
Thu-13-Dec 435 Walsall Kipping 3 3 Greenlands South Birmingham   3 2 Mercia   Redditch     4 1 Walsall Kipping   Warley Quinborne   28-Mar Shirley & Wythall  
Wed-19-Dec 436 Stourbridge 4 2 Mercia Thompson, Matt   1 0 Share, Michael   Smith, David   Groombridge, Mike J      
January Green, Derek   0 1 Hodkinson, Dave   Seeley, Peter   Friend, David J        
Wed-02-Jan 438 Bushbury 1 4 Greenlands Heeney, Paul   1 0 Smith, Barry   Evans, Harry G   Brown, Victor J        
Thu-03-Jan 439 Walsall Kipping 3 2 Warley Quinborne Szatanik, AJ (Tony)   Webb, Dave   Russell, Scott   1 0 Nixon, Peter        
Tue-08-Jan 440 Mercia 3 2 Walsall Kipping Kadar, Joe   Deeley, Stuart   Clack, Ian A   1 0 Bye, Robert            
Mon-14-Jan TR-3 Trophy Week ~ ~ Round Three Nalabotu, Viswamedha Ward, Kevan   Abraham, Derek   Default              
Tue-22-Jan 441 Greenlands 3 3 Stourbridge
Tue-22-Jan 442 Halesowen 1 5 Redditch 422 423 425
Thu-24-Jan 443 Shirley & Wythall 5 Bushbury Birmingham     1 4 Redditch     Halesowen   4 1 Bushbury     Walsall Kipping   3 2 South Birmingham  
Thu-24-Jan 444 Warley Quinborne 2 3 Mercia Karim, Ammar   1 0 Smith, David   Grimes, Robert   Lissamore, Adrian R Walijewski, Lukasz M 0 1 Thompson, Matt  
Mon-28-Jan 445 South Birmingham Birmingham McConkey, Chris C   Bricknell, Rob   Sandhu, Manvith   Molineux, David   Groombridge, Mike J 1 0 Lo, Matthew  
February Middleham, Daniel   0 1 Evans, Harry G   Stokes, Anthony   1 0 Staley, Phil F   Friend, David J   1 0 Heeney, Paul    
Mon-04-Feb 447 Stourbridge 1 5 Shirley & Wythall Hopkins, Brian   0 1 Russell, Scott   Evans, Paul J   1 0 Whitehead, Jeremy   Colwell, Steven R   0 1 Green, Derek    
Tue-12-Feb 448 Redditch 4 1 Greenlands Scott, Henry   0 1 Stanton, T Giles   Davis, John   Buckley, David I   Brown, Victor J   1 0 Szatanik, AJ (Tony)  
Thu-14-Feb 449 Warley Quinborne Halesowen Default   Clack, Michele J   Southcote, John W   Default     Gavin, Peter   Kadar, Joe    
Mon-18-Feb 450 South Birmingham 3 2 Stourbridge
Tue-19-Feb 451 Halesowen Greenlands 426 427 428
Thu-21-Feb 452 Shirley & Wythall Redditch South Birmingham   Warley Quinborne   Greenlands   4 1 Birmingham   Halesowen   3 2 Stourbridge  
Thu-21-Feb 453 Walsall Kipping Birmingham Thompson, Matt   1 Woodhouse, Stephen V 0 1 Karim, Ammar   Grimes, Robert   1 0 Bradley, Sam A  
Mon-25-Feb TR-4 Trophy Week Round Four Lo, Matthew   Ellis, Ian     1 0 McConkey, Chris C   Sandhu, Manvith   1 0 Wilson, Julie C  
Tue-26-Feb 454 Birmingham Mercia Green, Derek   Truscott, Ian M   1 0 Middleham, Daniel   Stokes, Anthony   Evans, Ron  
Tue-26-Feb 455 Redditch Bushbury Heeney, Paul   Furniss, Paul   1 0 Hopkins, Brian   Evans, Paul J   Wilkinson, Richard  
March Kadar, Joe   Grayland, Stan   1 0 Wilkinson, David   Davis, John   Humphries, Jeremy  
Mon-04-Mar 421 Warley Quinborne Shirley & Wythall Selvaraj, Sadira   Woodhouse, Monty 1 0 Scott, Henry     Taylor, AT (Tony)   0 1 Woodall, Colin  
Wed-06-Mar 456 Bushbury South Birmingham
Tue-12-Mar 10 Sec League Lightning Tyseley & District WMC 429 430 431
Tue-19-Mar 458 Birmingham Warley Quinborne Bushbury     1 4 Walsall Kipping   Birmingham   Shirley & Wythall   Bushbury     1 4 Stourbridge  
Tue-19-Mar 459 Redditch South Birmingham Fenby, John A   0 1 Walijewski, Lukasz M 1 Mycock, Ken   Lissamore, Adrian R 0 1 Bradley, Sam A  
Tue-19-Mar 460 Greenlands Shirley & Wythall Pinfold, OWB (Bill)   Groombridge, Mike J Asbury, Jon A   Pinfold, OWB (Bill)   Wilson, Julie C  
Tue-26-Mar 462 Mercia Bushbury Molineux, David   0 1 Friend, David J   Jimenez, Frank C   Staley, Phil F   Berridge, Martin  
Thu-28-Mar 463 Walsall Kipping Stourbridge Staley, Phil F   Colwell, Steven R   Pitt, Chris W   Whitehead, Jeremy   Horwill, Eric  
April Whitehead, Jeremy   Brown, Victor J   Ball, Roger     Buckley, David I   0 1 Wilkinson, Richard  
Tue-02-Apr 464 Greenlands Mercia Buckley, David I   0 1 Bailes, Aaron     Gilbert, Kim T     Default   Humphries, Jeremy  
Thu-04-Apr 465 Shirley & Wythall Walsall Kipping
Mon-08-Apr TR-5 Trophy Week Finals 433 434 435
Tue-16-Apr 466 Mercia Shirley & Wythall Mercia     23-Apr Halesowen   Stourbridge   2 4 Redditch   Walsall Kipping   3 3 Greenlands  
Thu-18-Apr 401 Warley Quinborne Bushbury         Bradley, Sam A   0 1 Crockett, Stephen J   Groombridge, Mike J Woodhouse, Stephen V
Tue-23-Apr 433 Mercia Halesowen       Wilson, Julie C   1 0 Bricknell, Rob   Friend, David J   1 0 Ellis, Ian    
      Berridge, Martin   0 1 Seeley, Peter   Colwell, Steven R   1 0 Truscott, Ian M  
Removed Fixtures       Horwill, Eric   0 1 Evans, Harry G   Brown, Victor J   0 1 Furniss, Paul  
Mon-24-Sep 408 St Georges 4 Birmingham 4       Evans, Ron   Russell, Scott   Gavin, Peter   Grayland, Stan  
Mon-15-Oct 411 St Georges 4 Stourbridge 4       Wilkinson, Richard   Stanton, T Giles   Bailes, Aaron     0 1 Collett, Richard F  
Tue-23-Oct 413 Redditch 4 St Georges 4
Mon-05-Nov 419 St Georges 4 Greenlands 4 436 438 439
Wed-07-Nov 420 Bushbury 4 St Georges 4 Stourbridge   4 2 Mercia       Bushbury     1 4 Greenlands   Walsall Kipping   3 2 Warley Quinborne  
Thu-15-Nov 424 Shirley & Wythall 4 St Georges 4 Bradley, Sam A   Share, Michael   Lissamore, Adrian R 0 1 Woodhouse, Stephen V Walijewski, Lukasz M Maybury, Philip C  
Mon-10-Dec 432 St Georges 4 South Birmingham 4 Wilson, Julie C   1 0 Hodkinson, Dave   Molineux, David   Ellis, Ian     Groombridge, Mike J Hall, Ray  
Thu-20-Dec 437 Warley Quinborne 4 St Georges 4 Berridge, Martin   Webb, Dave   Staley, Phil F   Truscott, Ian M   Friend, David J   Black, Stuart    
Mon-04-Feb 446 St Georges 4 Walsall Kipping 4 Horwill, Eric   1 0 Deeley, Stuart   Whitehead, Jeremy   1 0 Furniss, Paul   Brown, Victor J   1 0 Rawlings, Wendell S
Tue-19-Mar 457 Mercia 4 St Georges 4 Evans, Ron   0 1 Hodkinson, Peter   Buckley, David I   Collett, Richard F   Gavin, Peter   0 1 Berry, Steve  
Mon-25-Mar 461 St Georges 4 Halesowen 4 Wilkinson, Richard   1 0 Cox, Alan   Default   Grayland, Stan   Moore, Kevin J   Williamson, Chris  
440 441 442 443
Mercia   3 2 Walsall Kipping   Greenlands   3 3 Stourbridge     Halesowen   1 5 Redditch   Shirley & Wythall   5 Bushbury  
Francis, Ken A J   Walijewski, Lukasz M Woodhouse, Stephen V 1 0 Bradley, Sam A   Curry, Don S   0 1 Crockett, Stephen J   Mycock, Ken   1 0 Lissamore, Adrian R
Share, Michael   Groombridge, Mike J Ellis, Ian   0 1 Wilson, Julie C   Sandhu, Manvith   0 1 Smith, David   Purcell, Robert J   1 0 Molineux, David  
Hodkinson, Dave   Friend, David J   Truscott, Ian M   1 0 Horwill, Eric     Stokes, Anthony   1 0 Seeley, Peter   Asbury, Jon A   Staley, Phil F    
Smith, Barry   Brown, Victor J   Grayland, Stan   0 1 Evans, Ron     Evans, Paul J   0 1 Evans, Harry G   Jimenez, Frank C   1 0 Whitehead, Jeremy  
Webb, Dave   1 0 Jones, Simon A   Crees, Steve   1 0 Wilkinson, Richard   Davis, John   0 1 Zbircea, Mihai     Pitt, Chris W   1 0 Buckley, David I  
Deeley, Stuart   Moore, Kevin J   Allsop, Brian   0 1 Humphries, Jeremy   Sandhu, Ravi   0 1 Russell, Scott   Gilbert, Kim T   Default      
444 445 447 448
Warley Quinborne   2 3 Mercia   South Birmingham   Birmingham   Stourbridge   1 5 Shirley & Wythall   Redditch   4 1 Greenlands    
Maybury, Philip C   Share, Michael   Thompson, Matt   2 Bradley, Sam A   0 1 Mycock, Ken   Zbircea, Mihai   Woodhouse, Stephen V
Hall, Ray   1 0 Hodkinson, Dave   Lo, Matthew   Wilson, Julie C   0 1 Purcell, Robert J   Russell, Scott   1 0 Ellis, Ian      
Rawlings, Wendell S 0 1 Smith, Barry   Heeney, Paul   Berridge, Martin   1 0 Asbury, Jon A   Smith, David   Furniss, Paul    
Black, Stuart     1 0 Webb, Dave   Kadar, Joe   Evans, Ron   0 1 Jimenez, Frank C   Evans, Harry G   Grayland, Stan  
Williamson, Chris   0 1 Hodkinson, Peter   Green, Derek   Wilkinson, Richard   0 1 Pitt, Chris W   Seeley, Peter   1 0 Woodhouse, Monty
Larden, Steve     0 1 Deeley, Stuart   Selvaraj, Sel     Humphries, Jeremy   0 1 Peace, Arnold   Bricknell, Rob   1 0 Collett, Richard F  
449 450 451 452
Warley Quinborne   Halesowen   South Birmingham   3 2 Stourbridge   Halesowen   Greenlands   Shirley & Wythall   Redditch  
2 Grimes, Robert   Thompson, Matt   Wilson, Julie C                        
Sandhu, Manvith   Lo, Matthew   Berridge, Martin                        
Curry, Don S   Gough, Roy T   1 0 Wilkinson, Richard                        
Stokes, Anthony   Heeney, Paul   0 1 Humphries, Jeremy                        
Evans, Paul J   Kadar, Joe   Woodall, Colin                        
Davis, John   Brooks, Daniel J   1 0 Tennant, Trevor                        
453 454 455 456
Walsall Kipping   Birmingham   Birmingham   Mercia   Redditch   Bushbury   Bushbury     South Birmingham  
              Crockett, Stephen J   1              
              Smith, David            
                      Evans, Harry G            
                      Seeley, Peter            
                      Bricknell, Rob            
                        Russell, Scott            
458 459 460 462
Birmingham   Warley Quinborne   Redditch   South Birmingham   Greenlands   Shirley & Wythall   Mercia     Bushbury  
                                 
                             
                             
                             
                             
                                 
463 464 465 466
Walsall Kipping   Stourbridge   Greenlands   Mercia   Shirley & Wythall   Walsall Kipping   Mercia     Shirley & Wythall  
                         
                       
                       
                       
                       
                         
❹ Players Records     ❹ Players Records  
 
Hal Bsh Sto Red Grn SW SB WsK Mer WQ   Bm Hal WsK Sto Grn SW Red SB Mer WQ
Birmingham     405 412 415 422 427 430 445 453 454 458   Bushbury     412 423 429 431 438 443 455 456 462 401
Karim, Ammar   193 1 1 1 1 1   Podlesak, Mark   133
McConkey, Chris C   145 2 2 2 2 2   Lissamore, Adrian R 125 1 1 1 1 1
Fender, John   139 3 3 3   Fenby, John A   124 1
Hopkins, Brian   115 6 4 5 4 4   Pinfold, OWB (Bill)   124 2 2
Scott, Henry   115 5 6₩ 6 5 6   Molineux, David   120 2 2 3 2 2
Wilkinson, David   113 4 4 5   Staley, Phil F   109 3 3 4 3 3 3
Schroeder, Marek   112   Whitehead, Jeremy   94 4 4 5 4 4 4
Ryder, Neil   102   Buckley, David I   80 5 5 6 5 5 5
Buvanasundaram, Bibi 86   Jain, G   ~
Henson, Greg   81   Johns, David   ~
Middleham, Daniel   ~ 5 3 3   James, Mel   42
 
Defaults   7 6 M   Defaults   7 6 6 6 6 6 M
 
   
 
  Trophy   SW Bm SB WsK Bsh Sto Red WQ Grn Mer
    Halesowen     403 405 409 416 423 428 442 449 451 433
SB WQ Bm WsK Bsh Sto Red Hal SW Mer   Bdm5 WMP6 WQ:4 SW5   Grimes, Robert   134 1 1 1 1 1 1 1₩
Greenlands     402 414 427 435 438 441 448 451 460 464   T1:5 B2:2 B3:1 B:F   Curry, Don S   131 2 2 2 2 1 3₩
Woodhouse, Stephen V 158 1 1 1 1 1 1 1     Stokes, Anthony   126 4 3 3 3 3 4₩
Ellis, Ian   142(18 2 2 2 2 2₩ 2 2   1 1   Sandhu, Manvith   125 3 3 3 4 2 2 2 2₩
Truscott, Ian M   132 3 3₩ 3 3 3 3   2 2   Evans, Paul J   122 4 5 5 4 4 4 5₩
Furniss, Paul   125 4 4 4 4 4 3     Davis, John   117 5 4 6 6 5 5 5 6₩
Grayland, Stan   122 5 5 5 5 6₩ 4 4   3 3   Gregory, Logan   114 5
Woodhouse, Monty 101 6 6 6 5     Banks, Peter S   110 6 6
Crees, Steve   98 5   4   Southcote, John W   110 6₩
Collett, Richard F   84 6 5₩ 6     Taylor, AT (Tony)   95 6
Allsop, Brian   94 6   4   Sandhu, Ravi   85 6
Tipper, Andy   ~   5  
Rowe, Matt   ~   6 5  
Pearsall, Paul   ~   6₩   Trophy
Peters, Roy M   145      
Wheatley, Laurence J 141     Mer WQ WsK Bm Sto Hal Grn SW Bsh SB   SW5 Olt5
Pugh, David   ~     Redditch     404 410 418 422 434 442 448 452 455 459   T1:1 T2: T3:3 T4:  
    Crockett, Stephen J   146 1 1 1 1₩  
    Smith, David   141 1 1 1 2 3 2₩   1 1
    Bricknell, Rob   137 2 2 2 2 6 5₩   3
    Zbircea, Mihai   156(r 4 5 1  
      Seeley, Peter   135 3 5₩ 2 3 3 5 4₩   4
  Evans, Harry G   134 4 3 3 3 4 4 4 3₩   2 2
Red SB Sto WsK WQ Bm Bsh Grn SW Hal   Russell, Scott   ~ 6₩ 4 4 5 6 2 6₩   3
Mercia     404 417 436 440 444 454 462 464 466 433   Stanton, T Giles   130 5 5 6  
Francis, Ken A J   131 1 1   Clack, Ian A   105 5   4
Share, Michael   129 2 1 1 2 1   Reed, Antonia (Toni) T 104 6   5
Hodkinson, Dave   119 3 2 2 3 2   Clack, Michele J   97 6₩   6 5
Smith, Barry   116 4 3 4 3   Abraham, Derek   92 6  
Webb, Dave   116 5 4 3 5 4   Rimmington, Anthony ~   6
Hodkinson, Peter   103 5 6 5    
Deeley, Stuart   101 6 5 4 6    
Bateson, Chris   100   Trophy
Hubbard, Peter   92    
Heathcock, Chris   91   Hal Bm SB Bsh Sto Red Grn WQ WsK Mer   Sto4
Ward, Kevan   89 6   Shirley Wythall     403 430 407 443 447 452 460 421 465 466   T1:2
Cox, Alan   81 6   Mycock, Ken   132 1 1₩ 1 1 1  
Lowke, Anthony   66   Purcell, Robert J   131 2 2 2  
  Asbury, Jon A   126 3 2₩ 2 3 3  
  Jimenez, Frank C   121 5 3₩ 3 4 4  
  Trophy   Pitt, Chris W   121 4 4₩ 4 5 5  
    Peace, Arnold   115 6 5 6  
WQ Bm Hal Bsh Red Mer Grn SW SB WsK   SW4 MC5   Ball, Roger     115 5₩ 6  
Stourbridge     406 415 428 431 434 436 441 447 450 463   T1:2 T2:2   Tangri, Mark     115  
Bradley, Sam A   138 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1   1₩ 1   Gilbert, Kim T     110 6₩ 6₩  
Wilson, Julie C   137 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1   2₩ 2   Donovan, John P   101  
Berridge, Martin   136 3 3 3 3 3 3 2   3₩ 3   Cotterell, David M   ~  
now 2 Horwill, Eric   134 4 4 4 4 4 3     4₩ 4   Knee, Barry     98  
Evans, Ron   126 5 5 3 5 5 4 4   5₩ 5    
Wilkinson, Richard   125 6 4 5 6 6 5 5 3   6₩ 6   Defaults   6   M
Humphries, Jeremy   123 6 5 6 6 6 4      
Woodall, Colin   112 6 5      
Bombardini, Joseph 101     Trophy
Alcock, Steve   97      
Tennant, Trevor   47 6     Grn Hal Mer WsK WQ SW Bm Sto Bsh Red   Wes6 Bdm5
Birch, Carl   44     South Birmingham   402 409 417 425 426 407 445 450 456 459   T1:8 T2: T3:2
Cooper, Edward   ~     Thompson, Matt   ~ 1 1 1 1 1₩ 1 1₩ 1   1
Williams, Thomas   ~     Lo, Matthew   125 2 2 2 2₩ 2 2₩ 2   1
Williams, Tony   ~     Gough, Roy T   109 3  
Chan-Smith, Ethan   ~     Heeney, Paul   107 4 4 3 3 4₩ 4 3₩ 4  
Chan-Smith, Seth   ~     Green, Derek   102 3 3 2 4 3₩ 3 5₩   2 3
    Szatanik, AJ (Tony)   100 4 5 5   2
    Kadar, Joe   99 5 5 5 6 5₩ 6 4₩ 5   6₩ 5
  Trophy   Brooks Daniel J   ~ 6   3 4
    Nalabotu, Viswamedha 99 6 6   5
Sto Red Grn SB WsK Mer Hal Bm Bsh SW   Col5 Grn4   Dicen, Elis Denele   92 6   4
Warley Quinborne   406 410 414 426 439 444 449 458 401 421   T1:7 B2:- B3:1   Smith, Matt   75   6
Whitehouse, Brian   131     Selvaraj, Sadira   ~ 6₩  
Hall, Ray   132 1 2 2 2   2 2   Selvaraj, Sel   ~ 6₩  
Maybury, Philip C   129 2 1 1 1 1   1 1    
Hussain, Adrian   128      
now 2 Valea, Ionut Florin   118         Trophy
Black, Stuart   115 3 2 3 3 4   3 3    
Rawlings, Wendell S 105 4 3 4 4 3   4   Hal Red SB Bsh Grn WQ Mer Bm Sto SW   Sol5 MC5
Berry, Steve   103 5 5   5   Walsall Kipping     416 418 425 429 435 439 440 453 463 465   T1:9 T2: T3:1 T4:
Draper, Martin J   106 6     Walijewski, Lukasz M 145 1 1 1 1 1   1 1
Pakenham, John H   100 4   4   Groombridge, Mike J 132 2 1 2 2 1 2 2   2 2
Lewis, John B   98 5   6 5   Friend, David J   121 3 2 3 3 2 3₩ 3   3 3
Williamson, Chris   94 6 5     Colwell, Steven R   112 4 4 4 3   4
Larden, Steve     94 6   6   Brown, Victor J   112 5 3 5 5 4 4 4   4
Woodward, Pauline 92 6     Gavin, Peter   107 6 6 5 5   5 5
    Bailes, Aaron     105 6 6  
    Jones, Simon A   101 5   6
Defaults   10 5,6 M M     Moore, Kevin J   98 6 6  
    Nixon, Peter   93 4  
    Bye, Robert   82 5  
    Watkin, David H   ~   6
     
    Defaults   1 6  
     
Records Players Trophy Indy Session Tables