Birmingham & District Chess League: 2009-10 Seasons Complete Bulletin
   
  P W D L Pts   P W D L Pts   P W D L Pts  
  South Birmingham-A 12 9 2 1 20   West Bromwich 12 10 ~ 2 20   Sutton Coldfield 12 9 2 1 20  
  Lichfield 12 9 2 1 20   Warley Quinborne 12 8 2 2 18   Bushbury 12 7 3 2 17  
  Walsall Kipping 12 7 1 4 15   Solihull 12 9 ~ 3 18   Redditch 12 7 1 4 15  
  Olton 12 6 1 5 13   South Birmingham 12 6 2 4 14   Shirley Lucas-A 12 7 1 4 15  
  Tamworth & District 12 5 2 5 12   Olton-A 12 6 2 4 14   Solihull 12 6 2 4 14  
  Halesowen 12 4 3 5 11   Greenlands 12 5 3 4 13   Lichfield 12 6 2 4 14  
  South Birmingham-B 12 5 1 6 11   Wolverhampton 12 6 1 5 13   Boldmere 12 5 2 5 12  
  Shirley Lucas 12 3 4 5 10   Mutual Circle 12 4 3 5 11   Mutual Circle 12 5 1 6 11  
  Warley Quinborne 12 3 4 5 10   Boldmere 12 4 1 7 9   Saint Georges 12 4 2 6 10  
  Sutton Coldfield 12 4 2 6 10   Stourbridge 12 4 1 7 9   Stourbridge 12 3 3 6 9  
  Bushbury 12 3 3 6 9   Birmingham 12 3 1 8 7   South Birmingham 12 4 ~ 8 8  
  Kynoch 12 2 5 5 9   Tamworth & District 12 2 2 8 6   Shirley Lucas-B 12 2 2 8 6  
  South Birmingham-C 12 2 2 8 6   Olton-B 12 2 ~ 10 4   Wolseley 12 2 1 9 5  
   
  P W D L Pts   P W D L Pts   P W D L Pts  
  Mercia 11 7 3 1 17   Warley Quinborne 10 7 2 1 16   Tamworth & District 11 8 1 2 17  
  Halesowen   11 7 2 2 16   Redditch 10 7 2 1 16   Olton 11 8 1 2 17  
  Mutual Circle 11 7 1 3 15   Mutual Circle 10 5 2 3 12   Boldmere-A 11 7 2 2 16  
  Olton 11 6 2 3 14   Lichfield 10 4 3 3 11   Warley Quinborne 11 7 2 2 16  
  Birmingham 11 6 1 4 13   West Midlands Police 10 4 3 3 11   Greenlands 11 6 1 4 13  
  Boldmere 11 5 3 3 13   Solihull 10 4 4 2 12   Redditch 11 6 ~ 5 12  
  South Birmingham 11 6 1 4 13   Boldmere 10 3 2 5 8   Wolseley 11 5 2 4 12  
  Shirley Lucas 11 3 3 5 9   Bushbury 10 3 1 6 7   Halesowen 11 4 3 4 11  
  Walsall Kipping-A 11 4 1 6 9   Westminster 10 2 2 6 6   Westminster 11 4 ~ 7 8  
  Saint Georges 11 3 ~ 8 6   Halesowen 10 2 2 6 6   Kynoch 11 2 1 8 5  
  Sutton Coldfield 11 1 2 7 4   Kynoch Barn 10 2 1 7 5   Boldmere-B 11 1 1 9 3  
  Walsall Kipping-B 11 1 1 9 3      
      Championship Play off  
    Promotion Play off   Tamworth & District 3 Olton 1  
  Championship Play off   Warley Quinbourne 3 Solihull 3    
  South Birmingham 1A 3 Lichfield 2   Warley Quinbourne Won 10 - 11 Board Count    
      Northfield Checkmates Join Saint George's  
  Relegation Play off   Championship Play off    
  Bushbury 3 Kynoch 2   Warley Quinborne 3 Redditch 3    
    Warley Quinborne Won 6 - 15 Board Count    
Players 51 All players must be registered, as individual members of the League, 5 days before they are eligible to play for their team in the All-Play-All Competition Leagues and Trophies.
  BDCL_Arms.png
Halesowen 1 Adj   Mutual Circle 2 QP   Shirley & Lucas 1 QP   Stourbridge 2 Adj   Warley Quinborne 1 Adj
    Mark A Bethel   Chris Evans   Stephen Biggs   Jeremy Fallowfield   Alan Agnew  
    John A Edge   Dominic Fisher   Jonathan Dale   Nicolas Fallowfield   Michael J Doran  
    Stewart K Fishburne   Nick Fordham   Iain Galloway   John Foxhall   Adam Draper  
    Mike Hadley   Satnam S Goray   Don Mason   Nick H Harris   Callum J Gordon  
    Malcolm Hunt   Robin Huq   David R Thomas   Eric Horwill   Andrew C Southall  
    Dale Jackson   Mark Tallis   Aled Walker   Steve Jukes   Brian Whitehouse  
    Halesowen 4 Adj   Mutual Circle 3 QP   Bob Walker   Stourbridge 3 Adj   Warley Quinborne 2 Adj  
    Andy R Ambrose   Peter Boyton   Shirley & Lucas 3A QP   Mark Cahill   Adrian Argile  
    Maureen Clark   Shakeel Choudhury   Gordon Christie   Brian Dudley   Amrik (Micky) J Singh  
    Don S Curry   Garry Evans   Mathew Long   Ron Evans   Chris Smith  
    Ade Desalu   Matk Paffard   Rob Purcell   Deborah Freire   Simon C Smith  
  Birmingham 2 Adj   Robert Grimes   Saket Singhal   Louis Rawson   Graham K Humphries   Jon Turner  
  John Fender   Windsor A Peck   Phil Wells   Eric Ward   Jeremy Humphries   Mike Wildboar  
  Jim G Gee   Halesowen 5 Adj   Mutual Circle 4 Adj   Ken Warren   John Loynes   Warley Quinborne 5 Adj  
  Ameer Karim   Martin Borley   Mehdi Al-Samir   Shirley & Lucas 3B QP   John Pearce   Stuart Black  
  Chris C McConkey   Derek C Digger   Jonathan Hunt   Jon Asbury   Mark Pritchard   Alan J Burnet  
  Russell Pearson   David J Etheridge   Lionel Lewis   John freeman   Robert redfern   Clive Dent  
  Alex D Preedy   Paul j Evans   Sheila Robinson   Kim Gilbert   David Scriven   John F Fahy  
  Birmingham 4 Adj   Fred Freshwater   Peter Thompson   Frank Jimenez   John Webster   Alex Holowczak  
  William R Carter   Tony Taylor   Mike B A Walker   Peter McGuirk   Richard Wilkinson   John B Lewis  
  John Hill   Halesowen 6 Adj   Mutual Circle 5 Adj   Mike Warden   Julie Wilson   Andrew J Moxley  
  Brian D Hopkins   Joycce H Evans   Chris Aldridge   Shirley & Lucas 4 QP   Stephen Moxley  
  Steve Hopkins   Christopher Haddon   Tom Evans   Roger Ball   Sutton Coldfield 1 QP   Wendel Rawlings  
  David Rowe   Andrew Leech   Paul Heeney   Gabor Cseprgi   Tristan Cox   Joe M Rourke  
  Marek Schroeder   Daryl J P Martin   Robert Hollows   John Donovan   Colin Eckloff   Warley Quinborne 6 Adj  
  Henry G Scott   Colin McClean   John Homer   Nigel Foster   Keith Escott   Sam Doran  
  Alan D Wright   Alastair McNeil   Joe Iqbal   Philip Gough   Sola Folayan   Arthur Evans  
    John W Southgate   Craig Mills   Roger Healey   Irving Ortega   Peter J Hughes  
  Boldmere St Michaels 2 Adj   Julian Taylor   Emile Paffard   Barry Knee   Neil Owen   Asad Kamal  
  John Mildenhall   Mark Vile   Dave Price   Gaty Phillips   Astig Stepanyan   Peter Kearns  
  Joe Fagan   Jason T Wootton   Jan Trembecki   Philp Purcel   Henrik Stepanyan   Kay Kembo  
  Andrew Lake   Steve Woodward   Richard Simpson   Joseph Stewart   Paul Munro  
  Keith Thomas   Kynoch 1 Adj   Alan T Woollaston   Sutton Coldfield 3 QP   John H Pakenham  
  Peter loach   Andrew D J Baruch   Solihull 2 Adj   Iqbal Dhesi   Lynn Salter  
  Loxley Bennet   Richard J Burton   Olton 1 Adj   Raymond Carpenter   Harinder Dhesi   Harvey S Watkins  
  Boldmere St Michaels 3 Adj   Ed Goodwin   Mark A Cundy   Andrew P McCumiskey   Lawrence Hayden   Patricia Wheeldon  
  S Edwards   Anthony J Hickey   David Gostelow   Anthony Sadler   Shailesh Jobanputra   Pauline Woodward  
  D Brelsforth   Keith R Ingram   Philip Holt   Geoffrey N Stokes   Roy Lawrence  
  Alex (sandy) Wilson   David Ireland   Alan D Lloyd   Julian H Summerfield   Marek Soszynski   West Bromwich 2 QP  
  Micky Harrington   Nick W Roberts   Richard Smith   Mathew J Tapp   Glen Windows   Golam Shabbik Ali  
  Mike Biddle   Paul Webster   Robert Wallman   Solihull 3 QP   Sutton Coldfield 4 QP   Derick Backhouse  
  Philip Jones   Kynoch 5 Adj   Olton 2A QP   Iain Brodie   Id Adeboyejo   Carlos Bryant  
  Boldmere St Michaels 4 Adj   Brian Dawson   Ken Allen   Richard Chilcott   Edward Brown   Phil Bull  
  Peter Broomhall   Wilf Morgan   David J Cheshire   John S Green   Mike Brown   Lawrence Cooper  
  Steven Fryer   Mike Peers   Trevor J Holt   Kegan Herrison   Grant Carpenter   John Crump  
  Eric Goodby   Tony Rake   Richard Lisewski   Keith Jewsbury   Aaron Dhesi   David Davies  
  Adrian Hussain   Derrick Wallace   Richard C Reynolds   Andrew Pearson   Alfred Dudley   Jim Fryer  
  John Lakin   Larry Wright   Robert Reynolds   Solihull 5 QP   Christopher East   Moin Uddin  
  Malcolm Phipps   Kynoch 6 Adj   Olton 2B Adj   Oliver R Anderton   James East   Nick Walker  
  Leo Tsoi   Andy Bolton   Warren Archbald   Robin A Anderton   Barry French   Geoff Wesson  
  Boldmere St Michaels 5 Adj   Betty Dawson   Tom Burgess   Louise Coxon   Derek Green   Peter Wilkes  
  Bill Dixon   Doug Hill   Steve Chadaway   Stuart Crawford   Jass Kanda  
  Geoff Harman   Grendon L Morgan   Andy Cottom   Alessandro Fiorito   Arthur Kent   West Midlands Police 5 Adj  
  Alan Johnson   Phil Murphy   Jim Gillespie   Dennis M Horsley   Ram Lal   Mark Cooper  
  Ron Neale   Gary Wickett   Jim McDonald   Geoff F Howard   Stephen Smith   Paul Hardstaff  
  Geoff Smith   Olton 4 Adj   S. Israney   Martyn Hathaway  
  Ross Taylor   Lichfield 1 QP   David Brown   D, Leister   Tamworth & District 1 QP   Robert Holman  
  Boldmere St Michaels 6A Adj   Carl Bicknell   Brmwell Garner   M.P. Norman   Ralph M A Allen   Barrie Phillips  
  Steven Byrne   Peter M Collins   Mick Kerr   Nigel Peake   Trvor C Bould   Harvey Quail  
  Paul Guerin   John S Keaveney   Keith Lawson   Ben Pearson   Philip J Briggs   West Midlands Police 6 Adj  
  Robert Hillman   Graham H Lamb   John D Llewelyn   Dave Randall   Kevin Hern   Philip Butler  
  Alan Sturch   Mike P Maher   David Stockwin   Mathew Trigg   Mark Kimberley   Nicholas Hathaway  
  Stewart Wood   Maurice J Staples   Olton 6 Adj   Douglas Wall   David Williams   Martin Higgins  
  Boldmere St Michaels 6B Adj   Paul A Wallace   John D Clulee   Bryan Willets   Tamworth & District 2 QP   Louis P Martin  
  Luke Berenbaum   Lichfield 3 QP   Tony Goldwater   Lawrence Willets   Terry Ardin   Alan Merritt  
  Malcolm Carrington   Robin Farmery   Couretney Kerr   Roy Hedges   Neil Merritt  
  Trevor Gazee   Nick fraser   Asim Quareshi   South Birmingham 1A QP   David Hoddy   Nathan Panesar-Grix  
  Sang Huynh   Alan giles   Peter Simpson   Russell A James   Jonh D Hoddy   Robert Sullivan  
  Aaron Jones   Paul griffiths   Peter Singh   Dani Malik   Stephen Kimberley   John Watson  
  Giles Osborne   Brian Homewood   Nigel Terry   Kaiser Malik   Andrew Smith  
  Donald Parr   John Marriott   Ian Thornley   Pablo Padilla   Simon Walton   Westminster 5 Adj  
  Colin Thomas   Andrew Mieleniewski   Bill Yeomans   John Pitcher   Tamworth & District 6 QP   Stephen Foy  
  Thomas White   John Smith   Jonathan E Swindells   Stephen Clark   Geoffrey Goddard  
    Lichfield 5 QP   Redditch 3 QP   South Birmingham 1B QP   Henry Farrugia   John Housten  
  Bushbury 1 Adj   Anthony Addis   Tony Boyle   David Dunn   John Howlett   Richard Leaper  
  Dave Cooper   Stuart Andrews   Rob Bricknell   Jonh L Emanuel   Peter J McConnell   Desmond Nicholle  
  Lawrence Cooper   David Bishop   Ashley Davis   Rob Hearne   Peter J R Oliver   Steve Phillips  
  Alan Crumbleholme   Charlie Brown   Jeff Heath   Liam M Hylands   Derek Prentice   Barry Steeles  
  Lee Grinsell   Ian Caithness   Robert Michell   Ann-Marie James   David Smith   Westminster 6 Adj  
  Derek Laight   Paul Cooper   David Richardson   Martin D Smyth   Michael Zsigo   Peter Abrams  
  Richard Parry   Joe Dodgson   Tom Robinson   South Birmingham 1C QP   John Burford  
  John Stainforth   David Fone   Nigel Towers   Neil Clarke   Walsall Kipping 1 Adj   John Burke  
  Bushbury 3 Adj   David Franks   Ray Trinder   Mark A Drugan   David W Anderton   Douglas Cooper  
  Pter Baggot   Alan Fraser   Redditch 5 QP   Gary Hope   Christopher J Bellin   David C Littlehales  
  John Button   Andrew Grant   Derek Abrams   Tim A Lane   Jana Bellin   Paul McCaffery  
  Steve Harris   Nicholas Griffin   Ian Clack   Greg Varnom   Michael J Groombridge   Martin MMcTerman  
  Peter Leary   Arthuir Hall   Michele Clack   Darren H Whitmore   David Pritchard   Hugh Shrianne  
  Philip Pinfold   Donald Jones   Jason Cole   Simon A Williams   Willaiam Rea   Robert trevis  
  Mark Podlesak   Colin Kirk   Kris Krowicki   South Birmingham 2 Adj   Darren P Wheeler  
  Phil Staley   Paul Langham   Giles Stanton   Steve Evans   Walsall Kipping 4A Adj   Wolverhampton 2 Adj  
  Steve Wilcox   Michael Lever   Redditch 6 QP   Robert Glass   Doreen Anderton   Richard Dawson  
  Bushbury 5 Adj   Nicholas Marriott   Fred Batson   Darren Lee   Steven Bearsley   Amrik Gill  
  Keith Booth   John Masefield   David Curzon   Sean Ralph   David J Friend   Jared Gill  
  Robert Brodie   Ian McLaughlin   Kevin Day   Peter Sherman   Robert G Jones   Mike P Griffiths  
  David Buckley   Gary Monk   John Harrison   Terry W Walker   Ravi Patel   Colin Houghton  
  Tony Corbella   Dennis Muxworthy   John Holmberg   South Birmingham 3 Adj   Norman Young   Peter Hubbard  
  John Fenby   Mike Page   Liam Kirwan   Chris M Bovin   Walsall Kipping 4B Adj   Bob B Khoshnevis  
  W.W. Fletcher   David Short   Nathan Stokes   Fred Dickson   Phil Burgess   Barry Lewis  
  Doug Keates   Yuriy Slobodyuk   Richard Turner   Faraz Malik   Brian Davies   John Mangwengwende  
  John Massey   Richard H Smith   Penny Wood   Geoff Perks   Peter Gavin   Robert Marshall  
  David Molineux   Roy Smith   Derek A Stockhall   Paul Godridge   Martin May  
  Paul O'Donoghue   Stuart Smitton   Saint Georges 3 Adj   Paul G Swatridge   Melvin H James   Munroe L Morrison  
  William O Pinfold   Aubrey Sproston   Steven J Bowen   Ralf Weber   Simon A Jones   Phillip D Porter  
  Alf Schroeder   David Thomas   Lee E Collier   South Birmingham 4 Adj   H. Melvyn   Ali Samanci  
  Phil Scott   Danny Torbica   Lenny Johnson   Ed Baker   Kevin J Moore   Gordon G Sands  
  Jerememy Whitehead   Paul Wade   Ken J Langston   Iain J Davies   Peter Nixon   Parminder Sanghera  
    Richard Wingrove   John Lunn   Luke A P Emanuel   Mike Savin   Mike Steed  
  Greenlands 2 Adj   Stuart Wood   Philip Maddocks   Peter Emanuel   Alan E Shrimpton   Peter I Thompson  
  Ian Ellis   Saint Georges 4 QP   Ron Hardy   Nick Timothy  
  Kevin Hurney   Mercia 4 Adj   Robert Cambell   Michael A Loat   Wolseley 3 Adj   Michael P Townsend  
  Peter Kitson   Chris Bateson   Phillip Dyson   Bernard H McCory   George Bates   Mathew Tudor  
  Roy Peters   Alan Cox   Paul Elkington   Mike Nevin   Mohammed Chowdhury   Peter Tudor  
  Ian Truscott   Ken A J Francis   Roy Gough   Paul Phillips   Peter W Lawrence   Brian Walker  
  Laurence J Wheatley   Chris Lane   Christopher E Griffin   Anthony (Tony) Szatanik   Edmond G Maciel   Paul D Walters  
  Andrew Wiggins   Ken May   Peter Hodkinson   Tim R Tidman   Gavin A Maciel   Ron Whittingham  
  Greenlands 6 Adj   Derek W Perks   Adrian Johnston   Goran Stepanovic   Steve Wilson  
  Brian Allsop   John Phillips   Michael J Rees   Late registration 53   Wolseley 6 Adj   Frank Wood  
  Richard F Collett   Rod Price   Les Wilmot   Core Re-registration 55►   Paul W Joiner   Max Wooton  
  Gareth Hunter   John Rich   Ken Wise   Club Re-registration 57►   Kevin Nooney  
  John E Lloyd   Mike Share   Played 4 Up Re-registration 512▲   David J Reeves    
  Steve Shaw   Barry Smith       Paul Spence    
  David Smith   Dave Webb        
  Peter Smith   Dave Worthington          
Division ❶ 2009-10
₩ = Walkover = Defaults   = Bye   Bc = Board count
  101   102   103   104  
  Warley Quinborne 3 3 Bushbury   South B'ham C 1 4 South B'ham B   South B'ham A 5 South B'ham C   Lichfield 5 1 Olton  
  A Southall L Grinsell   T Lane M Smyth   J Swindells 1 0 T Lane   P Wallace 1 0 P Holt  
  B Whitehouse 0 1 A Crombleholme   G Hope 0 1 D Dunn   D Malik 1 0 G Hope   J Keaveney R Smith  
  A Draper D Cooper   F Dickson 0 1 F Malik   K Malik 1 0 D Whitmore   P Collins 1 0 R Wallman  
  M Doran 1 0 D Laight   M Drugan 1 0 P Swatridge   P Sherman N Clarke   G Lamb 1 0 A Lloyd  
  M Wildboar R Parry   P Emanuel 0 1 C Boivin   S Ralph 1 0 A Szatanik   M Maher 1 0 Robert Reynolds  
  A Singh J Staniforth   Default P Phillips   M Nevin 1 0 I Davies   R Farmery M Cundy  
                       
  105   106   107   108  
  Tamworth & Dist 2 3 Shirley Lucas   Walsall Kipping 2 3 Warley Quinborne   South B'ham B 0 6 South B'ham A   Sutton Coldfield 2 3 Tamworth & Dist  
  P Briggs I Galloway   D Wheeler A Southall   M Smyth 0 1 J.Swindells   K Escott 0 1 P Briggs  
  R Allen R Walker   D Anderton 0 1 B Whitehouse   D Dunn 0 1 D. Malik   C Eckloff 1 0 R Allen  
  T Bould S Briggs   J Bellin 1 0 A Draper   A James 0 1 K. Malik   H Stepanyan 1 0 K Hern  
  D Williams 0 1 D Thomas   D Pritchard M Doran   T Tidman 0 1 P Sherman   A Stepanyan 0 1 T Bould  
  T Ardin 0 1 A Walker   C Bellin 0 1 S Smith   P Emanuel 0 1 R Glass   N Owen 0 1 J Hoddy  
  R Hedges 1 0 J Dale   M Groombridge A Singh   E Baker 0 1 I .Davis   M Soszynski D Hoddy  
                       
  109   110   111   112  
  Shirley Lucas 3 3 Lichfield   Halesowen 3 3 Kynoch   South B'ham B 2 3 Olton   Olton 4 2 Bushbury  
  D Mason P Wallace   S Fishburne A Baruch   J Emanuel 0 1 P Holt   P Holt 1 0 L Grinsell  
  I Galloway J Keaveney   M.Hunt P Webster   M Smyth 1 0 R Smith   R Smith A Crombleholme  
  S Briggs G Lamb   J.Edge 0 1 K Ingram   D Dunn 1 0 R Wallman   R Wallman D Cooper  
  D Thomas P Collins   M.Bethel N Roberts   G Hope 0 1 A Lloyd   A Lloyd R Parry  
  G Christie M Maher   D.Jackson A Hickey   D Whitmore 0 1 M Cundy   M Cundy 1 0 D Laight  
  R Purcell N Fraser   M.Hadley 1 0 M Peers   T Lane R C Reynolds   D Cheshire J Staniforth  
                       
  113   114   115   116  
  South B'ham B 5 Lichfield   South B'ham A 4 1 Shirley Lucas   Olton 2 4 South B'ham C   Walsall Kipping 4 2 Lichfield  
  M Smyth 0 1 P Wallace   J Pitcher D Mason   P Holt 1 0 T Lane   D Wheeler P Wallace  
  D Dunn M Staples   J Swindells I Galloway   R Smith 0 1 D Whitmore   D Anderton M Staples  
  P Swatridge 0 1 C Bicknell   D Malik 1 0 D Thomas   R Wallman 0 1 S Williams   J Bellin 1 0 J Keaveney  
  F Dickson 0 1 J Keaveney   P Padilla 1 0 J Dale   A Lloyd G Hope   D Pritchard P Collins  
  D Stockhall 0 1 P Collins   J Emanuel G Christie   M Cundy 0 1 N Clarke   M Groombridge 1 0 G Lamb  
  A Szatanik 0 1 M Maher   K Malik 1 0 M Long   Robert Reynolds M Drugan   W Rea M Maher  
                       
  117   118   119   120  
  Kynoch 3 2 Olton   Sutton Coldfield 4 2 South B'ham C   Bushbury 3 3 Tamworth & Dist   Shirley Lucas 4 1 South B'ham B  
  A Baruch P Holt   K Escott 0 1 D Whitmore   L Grinsell 0 1 P Briggs   D Mason M Smyth  
  P Webster R Smith   C Eckloff N Clarke   A Crombleholme K Hern   I Galloway 1 0 D Dunn  
  K Ingram A Lloyd   H Stepanyan G Hope   D Cooper A Smith   S Briggs 1 0 P Sherman  
  N Roberts 1 0 R Wallman   A Stepanyan 1 0 D Lee   R Parry J Hoddy   R Walker D Stockhall  
  A Hickey M Cundy   N Owen 1 0 R Glass   J Staniforth R Hedges   A Walker P Swatridge  
  M Peers D Cheshire   M Soszynski 1 0 T Walker   D Laight 1 0 D Hoddy   J Dale 1 0 M Nevin  
                       
  121   122   123   124  
  Warley Quinborne 3 3 Halesowen   Tamworth & Dist 4 1 Halesowen   South B'ham B 4 1 Sutton Coldfield   Olton 5 1 Warley Quinborne  
  A Southall 1 0 S Fishburne   P Briggs 1 0 S Fishburne   M Smyth 1 0 K Escott   P Holt 1 0 A Southall  
  B Whitehouse 0 1 J Edge   R Allen M Hunt   D Dunn 1 0 C Eckloff   R Smith 1 0 B Whitehouse  
  A Agnew M Bethel   K Hern 0 1 J Edge   A James 1 0 H Stepanyan   D Gostelow 1 0 M Doran  
  A Draper D Jackson   T Bould 1 0 M. Bethel   R Hearne 1 0 G Ali   A Lloyd M Wildboar  
  M Doran 0 1 M Hadley   D Willams 1 0 D Jackson   S Williams 0 1 R Lawrence   R Wallman 0 1 S Smith  
  M Wildboar 1 0 A Ambrose   T Ardin 1 0 M Hadley   N Clarke G Windows   M Cundy 1 0 A Burnet  
                       
  125   126   127   128  
  South B'ham C 3 2 Walsall Kipping   Tamworth & Dist 3 2 Kynoch   Bushbury 2 4 Halesowen   Halesowen 2 4 Lichfield  
  D Whitmore D Wheeler   P Briggs 1 0 K Ingram   L Grinsell S Fishburne   S Fishburne M Staples  
  N Clarke D Anderton   R Allen 0 1 P Webster   A.Crombleholme 0 1 M Hunt   M Hunt J Keaveney  
  G Hope 0 1 J Bellin   K Hern N Roberts   D.Cooper J Edge   J Edge G Lamb  
  T Lane 1 0 D Pritchard   T Bould A Hickey   R Parry M Bethel   M Bethel 0 1 P Collins  
  P Sherman M Groombridge   D Williams H Goodwin   J.Staniforth M Hadley   D Jackson M Maher  
  F Malik 1 0 W Rea   T Ardin 1 0 W Morgan   D.Laight 0 1 D Curry   M Hadley 0 1 A Giles  
                       
  129   130   131   132  
  South B'ham C 3 3 Kynoch   Shirley Lucas 2 4 Olton   Sutton Coldfield 1 5 South B'ham A   South B'ham C 5 Shirley Lucas  
  D Whitmore 0 1 K Ingram   D Mason P Holt   K Escott J Swindells   D Whitmore 0 1 D Mason  
  N Clarke 0 1 N Roberts   I Galloway 1 0 R Smith   G Ali 0 1 D Malik   N Clarke 0 1 I Galloway  
  T Lane A Hickey   S Briggs 0 1 A Lloyd   H Stepanyan 0 1 P Padilla   T Lane 0 1 S Briggs  
  S Ralph L Wright   D Thomas R Wallman   A Stepanyan 0 1 M Smyth   G Hope 0 1 R Walker  
  F Malik 1 0 W Morgan   J Dale 0 1 M Cundy   M Soszynski K Malik   D Lee D Thomas  
  M Bethel 1 0 M Peers   G Christie 0 1 T Holt   R Lawrence 0 1 N Clarke   P Sherman 0 1 G Christie  
                       
  133   134   135   136  
  Lichfield 5 1 Bushbury   Warley Quinborne 2 3 Tamworth & Dist   Walsall Kipping 3 2 South B'ham B   Halesowen 3 2 Walsall Kipping  
  P Wallace L Grinsell   A Southall 1 0 P Briggs   D Wheeler 1 0 J Emanuel   S Fishburne D Wheeler  
  M Staples 1 0 A Crombleholme   B Whitehouse K Hern   D Anderton 1 0 M Smyth   M Hunt 1 0 D Anderton  
  C Bicknell 1 0 R Parry   A Draper 1 0 T Bould   J Bellin D Dunn   J Edge J Bellin  
  J Keaveney D Laight   M Doran 0 1 A Smith   D Pritchard R Hearne   M Bethel D Pritchard  
  P Collins 1 0 P Baggott   M Wildboar 0 1 J Hoddy   M Groombridge 0 1 D Whitmore   D Jackson 0 1 C Bellin  
  M Maher 1 0 J Button   C Smith 0 1 S Walton   W Rea T Walker   M Hadley 1 0 M Groombridge  
                       
  137   138   139   140  
  Bushbury 4 1 South B'ham C   Lichfield 3 3 South B'ham A   South B'ham A 2 3 Walsall Kipping   Kynoch 3 3 Warley Quinborne  
  L Grinsell 1 0 D Whitmore   P Wallace J Swindells   J Pitcher 0 1 D Wheeler   P Webster B Whitehorse  
  A Crombleholme N Clarke   M Staples P Padilla   J Swindells 0 1 D Anderton   K Ingram A Draper  
  D Cooper 1 0 T Lane   C Bicknell D Malik   D Malik 0 1 J Bellin   N Roberts M Wildboar  
  J Staniforth S Williams   J Keaveney K Malik   P Padilla D Pritchard   A Hickey 1 0 M Doran  
  D Laight 1 0 G Hope   P Collins 1 0 J Emanuel   K Malik 1 0 C Bellin   P Savage A Moxley  
  P Staley R Glass   G Lamb 0 1 D Dunn   R Hearne 1 0 M Groombridge   B Dawson 0 1 J Fahy  
                       
  141   142   143   144  
  South B'ham B 3 2 Bushbury   Shirley Lucas 2 3 Sutton Coldfield   Walsall Kipping 2 3 Olton   Olton 3 2 Sutton Coldfield  
  M Smyth 1 0 L Grinsell   D Mason K Escott   D Wheeler 0 1 P Holt   P Holt K Escott  
  D Dunn 0 1 A Crombleholme   I Galloway C Eckloff   D Anderton 1 0 R Smith   R Smith 0 1 C Eckloff  
  R Hearne 1 0 D Cooper   S Briggs 1 0 H Stepanyan   D Pritchard A Lloyd   A Lloyd 1 0 H Stepanyan  
  D Whitmore R Parry   D Thomas 0 1 G Ali   M Groombridge D Gostelow   D Gostelow 0 1 G Ali  
  D Lee J Staniforth   G Christie 0 1 A Stepanyan   W Rea 0 1 M Cundy   M Cundy 1 0 A Stepanyan  
  R Glass D Laight   K Warren 0 1 S Jobanputra   R Patel R Wallman   R Wallman 1 0 G Windows  
                       
  145   146   147   148  
  Warley Quinborne 4 1 South B'ham C   Olton 2 3 Tamworth & Dist   Bushbury 2 4 South B'ham A   Walsall Kipping 3 2 Shirley Lucas  
  A Southall 1 0 S Williams   P Holt 0 1 P Briggs   L Grinsell 0 1 J Swindells   D Wheeler D Mason  
  B Whitehouse G Hope   R Smith R Allen   A Crombleholme D Malik   D Anderton I Galloway  
  A Agnew 1 0 T Lane   A Lloyd 1 0 K Hern   D Cooper 1 0 K Malik   J Bellin 1 0 S Briggs  
  A Draper 0 1 M Drugan   M Cundy 0 1 T Bould   R Parry 0 1 D Dunn   D Pritchard R Walker  
  M Wildboar 1 0 R Weber   R Wallman A Smith   J Staniforth 0 1 M Smyth   M Groombridge D Thomas  
  M Doran 1 N Clarke   R C Reynolds P Oliver   P Staley T Lane   W Rea 1 0 G Christie  
                       
  149   150   151   152  
  South B'ham A 4 1 Kynoch   Sutton Coldfield 3 3 Walsall Kipping   South B'ham C 1 5 Halesowen   Shirley Lucas 3 3 Bushbury  
  J Swindells A Baruch   K Escott D Wheeler   N Clarke 0 1 S Fishburne   D Mason 1 0 L Grinsell  
  P Padilla 1 0 K.Ingram   C Eckloff 1 0 D Anderton   G Hope 0 1 M Hunt   I Galloway A Crombleholme  
  D Malik N Roberts   H Stepanyan J Bellin   T Lane J Edge   S Briggs 0 1 D Cooper  
  K Malik A Hickey   G Ali 0 1 D Pritchard   T Walker 0 1 M Bethel   R Walker R Parry  
  D Dunn D Wallace   A Stepanyan 1 0 M Groombridge   R Hardy 0 1 M Hadley   D Thomas 1 0 J Staniforth  
  R Hearne 1 0 W Morgan   N Owen 0 1 W Rea   T Tidman A Ambrose   J Dale 0 1 D Laight  
                       
  153   154   155   156  
  Kynoch 3 3 South B'ham B   Halesowen 3 2 Olton   Tamworth & Dist 1 4 Lichfield   Warley Quinborne 1 5 South B'ham A  
  P Webster M Smyth   S Fishburne 1 0 P Holt   P Briggs P Wallace   A Southall 0 1 J Swindells  
  K Ingram 1 0 D Dunn   M Hunt R Smith   R Allen M Staples   B Whitehouse 0 1 P Padilla  
  D Ireland R Hearne   J Edge 1 0 A Lloyd   T Bould 0 1 C Bicknell   M Wildboar 1 0 D Malik  
  N Roberts G Hope   M Bethel M Cundy   K Hern 0 1 J Keaveney   C Smith 0 1 K Malik  
  A Hickey N Clarke   D Jackson 0 1 R Wallman   D Williams 0 1 P Collins   A Moxley 0 1 M Smyth  
  G Morgan 0 1 T Walker   M Hadley R Reynolds   A Smith M Maher   J Fahy 0 1 R Hearne  
                       
  157   158   159   160  
  Walsall Kipping 3 2 Bushbury   Kynoch 4 2 Shirley Lucas   Halesowen 2 3 South B'ham B   Tamworth & Dist 2 4 Walsall Kipping  
  D Wheeler L Grinsell   P Webster D Mason   S Fishburne M Smyth   P Briggs 0 1 D Wheeler  
  D Anderton 1 0 A Crombleholme   K Ingram I Galloway   M Hunt 0 1 D Dunn   R Allen P Anderton  
  J Bellin D Cooper   N Roberts 1 0 S Briggs   J Edge 0 1 R Hearne   K Hern 0 1 J Bellin  
  D Pritchard R Parry   A Hickey 1 0 R Walker   M Bethel T Lane   T Bould 0 1 D Pritchard  
  M Groombridge 0 1 J Staniforth   L Wright 1 0 D Thomas   D Jackson S Ralph   D Williams M Groombridge  
  W Rea 1 0 D Laight   B Dawson 0 1 J Dale   M Hadley 1 0 T Tidman   A Smith 1 0 W Rea  
                       
  161   162   163   164  
  Bushbury 3 2 Sutton Coldfield   Lichfield 4 1 South B'ham C   South B'ham A 4 1 Halesowen   Sutton Coldfield 3 3 Kynoch  
  L Grinsell K Escott   P Wallace 1 0 G Hope   J Swindells 1 0 J Edge   K Escott P Webster  
  A Crombleholme 1 0 C Eckloff   M Staples 1 0 T Lane   P Padilla 0 1 M Bethel   C Eckloff 1 0 K Ingram  
  D Cooper 1 0 H Stepanyan   C Bicknell 1 0 D Lee   D Malik 1 0 Dale Jackson   H Stepanyan 0 1 D Ireland  
  R Parry 0 1 G Ali   J Keaveney T Walker   K Malik 1 0 M Hadley   G Ali 0 1 N Roberts  
  J Staniforth 0 1 A Stepanyan   P Collins P Sherman   D Dunn 1 0 R Grimes   A Stepanyan A Hickey  
  D Laight 1 0 S Jobanputra   G Lamb 1 0 R Weber   N Clarke D Curry   N Owen 1 Default  
                       
  165   166   167   168  
  South B'ham C 3 3 Tamworth & Dist   Shirley Lucas 3 3 Warley Quinborne   South B'ham B 2 4 Warley Quinborne   Kynoch 1 4 Walsall Kipping  
  S Williams 0 1 P Briggs   D Mason 1 0 B Whitehouse   M Smyth 0 1 A Southall   P Webster 0 1 D Wheeler  
  T Lane 0 1 K Hern   I Galloway A Agnew   D Dunn B Whitehouse   K Ingram 0 1 D Anderton  
  G Hope A Smith   S Briggs A Draper   R Hearne A Agnew   D Ireland J Bellin  
  M Drugan P McConnell   D Thomas 0 1 M Wildboar   N Clarke A Draper   N Roberts D Pritchard  
  D Lee 1 0 P Jones   J Dale 1 0 C Smith   G Hope 0 1 S Smith   A Hickey M Groombridge  
  R Glass 1 0 D Smith   G Christie 0 1 M Doran   D Lee M Doran   B Dawson 0 1 W Rea  
                       
  169   170   171   172  
  Lichfield 3 2 Sutton Coldfield   Olton 3 3 South B'ham A   Halesowen 3 3 Shirley Lucas   Bushbury 4 1 Kynoch  
  P Wallace K Escott   P Holt 1 0 J Swindells   S Fishburne D Mason   L Grinsell P Webster  
  M Staples C Eckloff   R Smith 0 1 D Malik   M Hunt I Galloway   A Crombleholme K Ingram  
  C Bicknell H Stepanyan   A Lloyd 1 0 K Malik   J Edge 1 0 D Thomas   R Parry 1 0 N Roberts  
  J Keaveney 1 0 G Ali   D Gostelow 0 1 M Smyth   M Bethel J Dale   D Laight A Hickey  
  P Collins A Stepanyan   R Wallman T Lane   M Hadley G Christie   J Staniforth Default  
  M Maher L Hayden   M Cundy N Clarke   R Grimes 0 1 R Purcell   P Staley Default  
                       
  173   174   175   176  
  Warley Quinborne 2 4 Sutton Coldfield   Kynoch 2 4 Lichfield   Tamworth & Dist 1 5 South B'ham B   South B'ham A 5 1 Tamworth & Dist  
  A Southall 0 1 K Escott   P Webster P Wallace   P Briggs M Smith   J Pitcher 0 1 P Briggs  
  M Wildboar 1 0 C Eckloff   K Ingram 0 1 M Staples   R Allen J Emanuel   J Swindells 1 0 K Hern  
  J Fahy H Stepanyan   D Ireland C Bicknell   K Hern D Dunn   D Malik 1 0 A Smith  
  A Moxley G Ali   N Roberts J Keaveney   T Bould 0 1 T Lane   P Padilla 1 0 P McConnell  
  A Burnet 0 1 A Stepanyan   A Hickey G Lamb   A Smith 0 1 N Clarke   K Malik 1 0 H Farrusia  
  P Kearns 0 1 G Windows   L Wright 0 1 P Collins   P McConnell 0 1 T Walker   J Emanuel 1 0 D Smith  
                       
  177   178   1RP   1CP  
  Sutton Coldfield 5 1 Halesowen   Lichfield 4 2 Warley Quinborne   Bushbury 3 2 Kynoch   Lichfield 2 3 South B'ham A  
  K Escott M Hunt   P Wallace 1 0 B Whitehouse   L Grinsell A Baruch   P Wallace 1 0 J Swindells  
  C Eckloff 1 0 M Bethel   C Bicknell 0 1 A Agnew   A Crombleholme P Webster   M Staples 1 0 P Padilla  
  H Stepanyan D Jackson   J Keaveney A Draper   D Cooper K Ingram   G Lamb 0 1 D Malik  
  G Ali 1 0 M Hadley   G Lamb M Doran   R Parry 1 0 D Ireland   P Collins K Malik  
  A Stepanyan D Curry   P Collins M Singh   J Staniforth N Roberts   M Maher 0 1 M Smyth  
  N Owen 1 0 M Clark   M Maher 1 0 J Rourke   D Laight A Hickey   A Giles 0 1 D Dunn  
Division ❷ 2009-10
201   202   203   204  
  Olton A 4 2 Olton B   Greenlands 2 4 West Bromwich   Solihull 4 1 Wolverhampton   Stourbridge 2 3 Solihull  
  R C Reynolds J McDonald   K Hurney N Walker   M Tapp P Thompson   N Harris M Tapp  
  R Reynolds S Chadaway   P Kitson J Crump   R Carpenter F Wood   E Horwill 0 1 R Carpenter  
  K Allen A Cottom   L Wheatley 0 1 J Fryer   G Stokes 1 0 M Wootton   S Jukes 0 1 G Stokes  
  D Cheshire T Burgess   R Peters 0 1 P Bull   J Summerfield 1 0 G Sands   B Dudley J Summerfield  
  R Liszewski 1 0 W Archibald   I Ellis 0 1 D Davies   T Sadler 1 0 R Dawson   J Wilson A Sadler  
  J Llewelyn 1 0 J Gillespie   I Truscott 1 0 D Backhouse   I Brodie P Walters   J Humphries 1 0 K Harrison  
                                   
  205   206   207   208  
  Boldmere 2 4 South Birmingham   West Bromwich 4 2 Boldmere   Olton B 2 3 Warley Quinborne   South Birmingham 2 4 Mutual Circle  
  J Mildenhall 0 1 D Lee   L Cooper 1 0 J Mildenhall   J Mcdonald S Smith   D Lee R Huq  
  A Lake 1 0 R Glass   N Walker 1 0 A Lake   S Chadaway A Singh   R Glass 0 1 N Fordham  
  J Fagan P Sherman   J Crump J Fagan   A Cottom C Smith   P Sherman 0 1 D Fisher  
  K Thomas T Walker   G Ali P Loach   T Burgess A Moxley   T Walker M Tallis  
  P Loach 0 1 S Ralph   P Bull 1 0 L Bennett   J Gillespie 0 1 J Fahy   S Ralph C Evans  
  L Bennett 0 1 D Stockhall   M Uddin 0 1 M Biddle   D Stockwin A Burnet   D Stockhall P Wells  
                                   
  209   210   211   212  
  Solihull 5 South Birmingham   Tamworth & Dist 2 4 Greenlands   Birmingham 4 2 Olton B   Mutual Circle 5 West Bromwich  
  M Tapp 1 0 D Lee   A Smith 0 1 K Hurney   J Fender 1 0 J McDonald   R Huq 0 1 L Cooper  
  R Carpenter 1 0 R Glass   J Hoddy 0 1 L Wheatley   A Pready S Chadaway   N Fordham 0 1 N Walker  
  G Stokes 1 0 P Sherman   S Walton R Peters   J Gee 1 0 A Cottom   D Fisher J Crump  
  J Summerfield S Ralph   R Hedges 0 1 A Wiggins   R Pearson T Burgess   M Tallis 0 1 G Ali  
  R Chilcott 1 0 D Stockhall   D Hoddy 0 1 I Ellis   C Mcconkey W Archibald   C Evans 0 1 P Bull  
  I Brodie 1 0 M Nevin   T Ardin 1 0 I Truscott   H Scott J Gillespie   S Goray 0 1 M Uddin  
                                   
  213   214   215   216  
  Warley Quinborne 2 4 South Birmingham   Solihull 5 1 Olton A   Boldmere 2 3 Tamworth & Dist   Birmingham 4 2 Stourbridge  
  S Smith D Lee   R Carpenter 1 0 R C.Reynolds   J Mildenhall A Smith   J Fender 0 1 J Fallowfield  
  A Singh R Glass   G Stokes R Reynolds   A Lake 0 1 J Hoddy   A Pready N Harris  
  C Smith 0 1 P Sherman   J Summerfield T Holt   P Loach 0 1 R Hedges   Jim Gee 1 0 E Horwill  
  J Turner 1 0 T Walker   P Roper 1 0 K Allen   A Wilson D Hoddy   R Pearson S Jukes  
  A Argile 0 1 F Dickson   R Chilcott 1 0 D Cheshire   P Jones P McConnell   C McConkey 1 0 J Loynes  
  J Fahy 0 1 R Weber   K Jewsbury 1 0 R Liszewski   M Biddle 1 0 D Smith   M Schroeder 1 0 J Wilson  
                                   
  217   218   219   220  
  Greenlands 2 4 Boldmere   Olton B 2 4 Solihull   Tamworth & Dist 2 4 Mutual Circle   West Bromwich 1 4 Warley Quinborne  
  K Hurney J Mildenhall   J McDonald 0 1 R Carpenter   A Smith R Huq   L Cooper 0 1 S Smith  
  P Kitson A Lake   S Chadaway 0 1 G Stokes   J Hoddy 0 1 N Fordham   N Walker 1 0 A Singh  
  L Wheatley 1 0 J Fagan   A Cottom J Summerfield   S Walton 0 1 D Fisher   J Crump A Holowczak  
  R Peters 0 1 P Loach   J Gillespie K Harrison   R Hedges 0 1 M Tallis   J Friar 0 1 A Moxley  
  A Wiggins 0 1 L Bennett   D Stockwin 0 1 J Green   D Hoddy 1 0 C Evans   P Bull 0 1 J Fahy  
  I Truscott 0 1 R Neale   K Lawson 1 0 D Randall   P McConnell M Paffard   M Uddin 0 1 A Burnet  
                                   
  221   222   223   224  
  Olton A 4 2 Wolverhampton   South Birmingham 3 2 Birmingham   Birmingham 2 3 West Bromwich   Mutual Circle 3 3 Greenlands  
  R C Reynolds 0 1 D Daniels   D Lee J Fender   J Fender N Walker   R Huq K Hurney  
  R Reynolds P Porter   P Sherman A Pready   C McConkey J Crump   N Fordham 1 0 L Wheatley  
  T Holt 1 0 M Wootton   R Glass 1 0 R Pearson   R Pearson D Davies   D Fisher 1 0 R Peters  
  K Allen 1 0 P Pearson-Jones   T Walker 0 1 C McConkey   W Carter P Bull   M Tallis 0 1 I Ellis  
  D Cheshire G Sands   F Malik 1 0 H Scott   D Rowe D Backhouse   C Evans 0 1 I Truscott  
  J McDonald 1 0 R Dawson   R Weber 0 1 B Hopkins   S Hopkins 0 1 P Wilkes   M Paffard S Shaw  
                                   
  225   226   227   228  
  Stourbridge 3 2 Olton A   Warley Quinborne Tamworth & Dist   Greenlands 4 1 Olton B   Boldmere 2 4 Mutual Circle  
  J Fallowfield 1 0 R C Reynolds     K Hurney 1 0 J McDonald   J Mildenhall R Huq  
  N Fallowfield R Reynolds     P Kitson 1 0 S Chadaway   A Lake 0 1 N Fordham  
  E Horwill K Allen     L Wheatley 0 1 A Cottom   J Fagan D Fisher  
  B Dudley D Cheshire     A Wiggins 1 0 T Burgess   P Loach 0 1 M Tallis  
  S Jukes R Liszewski     I Ellis 1 0 J Gillespie   L Bennett C Evans  
  J Foxall S Chadaway     I Truscott J Llewelyn   M Biddle S Goray  
                                   
  229   230   231   232  
  West Bromwich 4 2 Solihull   South Birmingham 3 3 Wolverhampton   Greenlands 3 3 Warley Quinborne   Olton B 3 2 Stourbridge  
  L Cooper A McCumiskey   D Lee P Thompson   K Hurney 1 0 C Smith   S Chadaway 0 1 J Fallowfield  
  N Walker R Carpenter   P Sherman D Daniels   P Kitson 1 0 J Turner   A Cottom N Fallowfield  
  J Crump 1 0 G Stokes   R Glass M May   L Wheatley 0 1 J Fahy   W Archibald E Horwill  
  P Wilkes 1 0 J Summerfield   T Walker 1 0 M Wootton   A Wiggins 0 1 A Moxley   D Brown S Jukes  
  P Bull 0 1 A Sadler   S Ralph 0 1 D Wightman   I Ellis 1 0 A Burnet   J Gillespie 1 0 J Foxall  
  M Uddin 1 0 J Green   F Malik G Sands   I Truscott 0 1 M Eaton   K Lawson 1 0 R Evans  
                                   
  233   234   235   236  
  South Birmingham 2 3 Olton A   Stourbridge Tamworth & Dist   West Bromwich 3 2 Stourbridge   Birmingham 1 5 Greenlands  
  D Lee Robert Reynolds     N Walker 1 0 J Fallowfield   A Pready 0 1 K Hurney  
  P Sherman Richard Reynolds     J Crump N Harris   C McConkey P Kitson  
  R Glass T Holt     J Friar 1 0 E Horwill   R Pearson 0 1 L Wheatley  
  T Walker K Allen     P Bull 1 0 J Loynes   W Carter 0 1 A Wiggins  
  S Ralph D Cheshire     D Backhouse 0 1 J Wilson   D Rowe I Ellis  
  F Malik 0 1 R Liszewski     M Uddin 0 1 D Scriven   S Hopkins 0 1 I Truscott  
                                   
  237   238   239   240  
  Mutual Circle 2 3 Olton B   Warley Quinborne 3 2 Boldmere   Wolverhampton 1 4 West Bromwich   Mutual Circle 3 3 Warley Quinborne  
  N Fordham 1 0 J McDonald   S Smith J Mildenhall   D Daniels 0 1 L Cooper   R Huq 1 0 S Smith  
  D Fisher 1 0 S Chadaway   A Singh 1 0 A Lake   F Wood 0 1 N Walker   D Fisher 1 0 A Singh  
  M Tallis 0 1 W Archibald   C Smith 1 0 J Fagan   M Wootton T Sygnowski   M Tallis 0 1 C Smith  
  C Evans 0 1 J Gillespie   A Moxley 0 1 K Thomas   P Pearson-Jones J Crump   C Evans 0 1 J Turner  
  S Goray 0 1 J Llewelyn   J Fahy 1 0 P Loach   D Wightman D Davies   P Wells 0 1 J Fahy  
  M Paffard M Kerr   A Burnet 0 1 D Brelsforth   P Walters 0 1 P Bull   S Choudhury 1 0 A Moxley  
                                   
  241   242   243   244  
  Greenlands 4 2 Solihull   Stourbridge 2 3 South Birmingham   Boldmere 4 1 Birmingham   Wolverhampton 4 2 Olton B  
  K Hurney R Carpenter   N Harris D Lee   J Mildenhall J Fender   M Townsend 1 0 J McDonald  
  P Kitson 1 0 J Summerfield   N Fallowfield P Sherman   A Lake C McConkey   P Thompson 1 0 S Chadaway  
  L Wheatley 1 0 A Sadler   E Horwill R Glass   J Fagan 1 0 R Pearson   D Daniels 0 1 A Cottom  
  A Wiggins 0 1 R Chilcott   S Jukes 0 1 T Walker   K Thomas 1 0 H Scott   P Porter 0 1 D Archibald  
  I Ellis J Green   J Foxall P Swatridge   P Loach 1 0 M Schroeder   M Wootton 1 0 D Brown  
  I Truscott 1 0 D Randall   B Dudley R Hardy   L Bennett B Hopkins   F Wood 1 0 J Gillespie  
                                   
  245   246   247   248  
  West Bromwich 4 1 Olton A   Birmingham 3 2 Mutual Circle   Solihull 3 2 Tamworth & Dist   Olton B 2 4 South Birmingham  
  L Cooper 1 0 R C.Reynolds   J Fender 0 1 R Huq   R Carpenter J Hoddy   A Cottom D Lee  
  N Walker 1 0 R Reynolds   A Pready 1 0 N Fordham   G Stokes R Hedges   S Chadaway P Sherman  
  J Crump T Holt   J Gee 1 0 M Tallis   J Summerfield D Hoddy   W Archibald 1 0 R Glass  
  J Friar K Allen   C McConkey C Evans   A Sadler 0 1 J Howlett   J Gillespie 0 1 T Walker  
  D Davies D Cheshire   R Pearson S Goray   P Roper 1 0 H Farugia   J Llewelyn 0 1 S Ralph  
  P Bull 1 0 W Archibald   H Scott Garry Evans   K Jewsbury 1 0 D Smith   T Evans 0 1 F Dickson  
                                   
  249   250   251   252  
  Warley Quinborne 1 5 Solihull   Wolverhampton 4 2 Mutual Circle   Mutual Circle 3 2 Solihull   Greenlands 2 3 Stourbridge  
  S Smith 1 0 M Tapp   P Thompson 0 1 R Huq   R Huq M Tapp   K Hurney 1 0 N Fallowfield  
  A Singh 0 1 R Carpenter   R Marshall M Tallis   D Fisher R Carpenter   P Kitson J Foxall  
  J Turner 0 1 G Stokes   D Daniels 1 0 C Evans   M Tallis 1 0 G Stokes   L Wheatley 0 1 B Dudley  
  A Moxley 0 1 J Summerfield   M May S Choudhury   C Evans J Summerfield   A Wiggins J Loynes  
  J Fahy 0 1 A Sadler   F Wood 1 0 M Al-Samir   S Choudhury 0 1 A Sadler   I Ellis 0 1 D Scriven  
  A Burnet 0 1 P Roper   M Wootton 1 0 J Hunt   Garry Evans 1 0 M Trigg   I Truscott R Evans  
                                   
  253   254   255   256  
  Warley Quinborne 4 2 Birmingham   Tamworth & Dist 2 4 Olton A   Olton B 2 3 Boldmere   Wolverhampton 2 3 Stourbridge  
  S Smith 0 1 J Fender   J Hoddy R Reynolds   A Cottom J Mildenhall   M Townsend 1 0 E Horwill  
  A Singh A Pready   S Walton R C Reynolds   S Chadaway 1 0 J Fagan   D Daniels 0 1 S Jukes  
  C Smith 1 0 J Gee   D Hoddy 0 1 T Holt   J McDonald 0 1 A Lake   P Porter J Foxall  
  J Turner C McConkey   T Ardin 1 0 K Allen   Warchibald 0 1 K Thomas   F Wood 0 1 J Humphries  
  J Fahy 1 0 B Hopkins   J Howlett 0 1 D Cheshire   J Gillespie 1 0 P Loach   M Wootton 0 1 D Scriven  
  A Moxley 1 0 S Hopkins   D Prentice 0 1 W Archibald   K Lawson 0 1 L Bennett   M Morrison 1 0 G Toone  
                                   
  257   258   259   260  
  Warley Quinborne 3 2 Olton A   South Birmingham 3 2 West Bromwich   Olton A 3 3 Greenlands   Tamworth & Dist 3 2 Birmingham  
  C Smith Robert Reynolds   D Lee 0 1 L Cooper   Robert Reynolds K Hurney   J Hoddy 1 0 T Fender  
  S Smith Richard Reynolds   P Sherman 0 1 N Walker   Richard Reynolds 0 1 P Kitson   S Walton 0 1 A Preedy  
  S Singh 1 0 T Holt   R Glass 1 0 T Sygnowski   T Holt 1 0 L Wheatley   T Ardin 1 0 J Gee  
  J Turner K Allen   T Walker J Crump   K Allen 0 1 A Wiggins   D Hoddy C McConkey  
  A Moxley D Cheshire   S Ralph J Friar   D Cheshire 1 0 I Ellis   D Prentice M Schroeder  
  J Fahy R Liszewski   P Swatridge 1 0 P Bull   R Liszewski I Truscott   J Howlett B Hopkins  
                                   
  261   262   263   264  
  Olton B 2 3 Tamworth & Dist   Boldmere 2 3 Wolverhampton   Birmingham 1 4 Solihull   Stourbridge 2 3 Boldmere  
  A Cottom J Hoddy   J Mildenhall M Townsend   J Fender M Tapp   J Fallowfield J Mildenahl  
  S Chadaway 0 1 R Hedges   A Lake P Thompson   Jim Gee 0 1 R Carpenter   N Fallowfield A Lake  
  J McDonald 1 0 D Hoddy   J Fagan 0 1 M Wootton   C McConkey G Stokes   E Horwill 1 0 J Fagan  
  W Archibald 0 1 P Oliver   K Thomas 0 1 D Wightman   M Schroeder 0 1 J Summerfield   B Dudley K Thomas  
  J Gillespie 1 0 D Smith   P Loach G Sands   D Rowe 0 1 A Sadler   S Jukes 0 1 P Loach  
  M Kerr 0 1 H Farrugia   L Bennett 1 0 R Dawson   A Wright 0 1 K Harrison   J Foxall 0 1 L Bennett  
                                   
  265   266   267   268  
  Warley Quin 4 2 Wolverhampton   West Bromwich 4 1 Olton B   Mutual Circle 3 3 Stourbridge   Solihull 4 2 Boldmere  
  S Smith 0 1 M Townsend   L Cooper A Cottom   R Huq N Harris   M Tapp J Mildenhall  
  A Singh 1 0 P Porter   N Walker 1 0 J McDonald   N Fordham 1 0 E Horwill   R Carpenter 1 0 A Lake  
  C Smith M May   T Sygnowski 1 0 W Archibald   D Fisher S Jukes   G Stokes J Fagan  
  J Turner 1 0 M Wootton   P Bull 1 0 J Gillespie   M Tallis 0 1 J Foxall   J Summerfield 1 0 K Thomas  
  A Moxley 1 0 D Wightman   M Uddin 1 0 D Brown   C Evans 1 0 J Loynes   A Sadler 1 0 P Loach  
  J Fahy P Jones   C Bryant 0 1 D Stockwin   S Goray 0 1 J Wilson   R Anderton 0 1 M Biddle  
                                   
  269   270   271   272  
  Tamworth & Dist 3 3 South Birmingham   Olton A 3 2 Mutual Circle   South Birmingham 2 4 Greenlands   Wolverhampton Birmingham  
  J Hoddy D Lee   R Reynolds R Huq   D Lee 0 1 P Kitson    
  S Walton P Sherman   R C.Reynolds N Fordham   P Sherman L Wheatley    
  T Ardin R Glass   T Holt 0 1 D Fisher   R Glass 0 1 A Wiggins    
  D Hoddy T Walker   K Allen M Tallis   T Walker 1 0 I Ellis    
  P McConnell 0 1 R Weber   D Cheshire 1 0 C Evans   S Ralph 0 1 I Truscott    
  J Howlett 1 0 M Nevin   R Liszewski 1 0 Garry Evans   F Dickson S Shaw    
                                   
  273   274   275   276  
  West Bromwich 5 1 Tamworth & Dist   Stourbridge 4 Warley Quinborne   Boldmere 3 3 Olton A   Wolverhampton Greenlands  
  L Cooper 1 0 J Hoddy   J Fallowfield S Smith   J Mildenhall R Reynolds    
  N Walker 1 0 R Hedges   N Fallowfield 0 1 C Smith   A Lake R C Reynolds    
  T Sygnowski 1 0 D Hoddy   E Horwill 0 1 J Turner   K Thomas 1 0 K Allen    
  J Crump 1 0 D Prentice   S Jukes A Moxley   P Loach D Cheshire    
  J Friar J Howlett   J Foxall J Fahy   L Bennett 0 1 R Liszewski    
  P Bull P Jones   J Wilson 0 1 A Burnet   M Biddle S Chadaway    
                                   
  277   278   2PP WQ Win on Board Count 10 - 11    
  Tamworth & Dist 2 4 Wolverhampton   Olton A 4 2 Birmingham   Warley Quinborne 3 3 Solihull    
  J Hoddy M Townsend   R Reynolds J Fender   C Smith 0 1 M Tapp    
  R Hedges R Marshall   R C Reynolds C McConkey   S Smith 1 0 R Carpenter    
  S Walton F Wood   T Holt 1 0 R Pearson   A Singh 1 0 G Stokes    
  T Ardin 0 1 M Wooton   K Allen 1 0 H Scott   J Turner 0 1 J Summerfield    
  D Hoddy D Wightman   D Cheshire M Schroeder   A Moxley 1 0 A Sadler    
  J Howlett 0 1 P Pearson-Jones   R Liszewski B Hopkins   J Fahy 0 1 I Bodie    
Division ❸ 2009-10
301   302   303   304  
  Stourbridge 2 3 Sutton Coldfield   Shirley Lucas B 2 3 Shirley Lucas A   Wolseley 1 4 Solihull   Saint George 3 2 Boldmere    
  B Dudley R Lawrence   J Asbury 1 0 K Warren   G Maciel 1 0 P Roper   L Collier M Biddle    
  J Loynes 0 1 G Windows   M Warden 0 1 G Christie   P Lawrence R Chilcott   L Johnson 1 0 M Harrington    
  J Wilson 1 0 S Jobanputra   F Jimenez 0 1 M Long   E Maciel 0 1 I Brodie   P Maddocks 1 0 P Jones    
  J Humphries 0 1 H Dhesi   K Gilbert L Rawson   D Reeves 0 1 K Harrison   S Bowen M Phipps    
  D Scriven C East   P McGuirk 1 0 R Purcell   G Stepanovic 0 1 J Green   P Hodkinson 0 1 A Hussain    
  J Pearce D Green   P Gough 0 1 E Ward   P Joiner 0 1 M Lazell   R Gough J Lakin    
                                   
  305   306   307   308    
  Shirley Lucas B 2 4 Mutual Circle   South Birmingham 2 4 Lichfield   Redditch 4 Bushbury   Solihull 1 4 Saint George    
  J Asbury P Wells   P Swatridge J Smith   T Robinson 1 0 P Staley   R Chilcott 0 1 L Collier    
  J Freeman 0 1 M Paffard   D Stockhall 0 1 N Frazer   R Mitchell 1 0 S Harris   K Jewsbury 0 1 L Johnson    
  M Warden P Boynton   F Dickson R Farmery   A Davis 1 0 A Schroeder   I Brodie 0 1 J Lunn    
  F Jimenez G Evans   F Malik A Giles   J Heath 1 0 J Button   R Anderton 0 1 P Maddocks    
  K Gilbert S Singhal   A Szatanik B Homewood   R Bricknell J Whitehead   A Pearson 1 0 S Bowen    
  P McGuirk 0 1 S Choudhury   M Loat 0 1 A Frazer   Default M Podeslak   J Green K Wise    
                                   
  309   310   311   312    
  Sutton Coldfield 5 Wolseley   Shirley Lucas A 4 2 Boldmere   Boldmere 2 4 Solihull   Lichfield 3 2 Stourbridge    
  M Soszynski 1 0 G Maciel   K Warren S Edwards   A Wilson P Roper   J Smith J Loynes    
  R Lawrence 1 0 P Lawrence   G Christie A Wilson   M Harrington 0 1 R Chilcott   N Fraser 1 0 J Wilson    
  G Windows 1 0 E Maciel   M Long 1 0 M Biddle   D Brelsforth 0 1 I Brodie   R Farmery J Humphries    
  S Jobanputra 1 0 G Stepanovic   L Rawson M Harrington   P Jones 1 0 A Pearson   A Giles D Scriven    
  I Dhesi D Reeves   E Ward D Brelsforth   S Fryer J Green   J Marriott 0 1 M Pritchard    
  L Hayden Default   J Asbury 1 0 P Jones   L Tsoi 0 1 D Horsley   A Fraser 1 0 E Martinez    
                                   
  313   314   315   316    
  Wolseley 3 3 Redditch   Saint George 3 3 Sutton Coldfield   Lichfield Mutual Circle   Shirley Lucas A 5 1 South Birmingham    
  G Maciel T Robinson   L Collier 1 0 M Soszynski     K Warren 1 0 P Swatridge    
  P Lawrence 1 0 R Mitchell   L Johnson 0 1 R Lawrence     G Christie 0 1 D Stockhall    
  E Maciel A Davies   J Lunn 1 0 G Windows     M Long 1 0 F Malik    
  D Reeves R Trinder   P Maddocks 1 0 S Jobanputra     L Rawson 1 0 F Dickson    
  P Joiner R Bricknell   P Dyson 0 1 H Dhesi     R Purcell 1 0 R Weber    
  K Nooney 0 1 G Stanton   R McIntosh 0 1 L Hayden     E Ward 1 0 R Hardy    
                                   
  317   318   319   320    
  Stourbridge 4 2 South Birmingham   Bushbury 4 2 Sutton Coldfield   Boldmere 3 2 Lichfield   Wolseley 1 5 Shirley Lucas A    
  B Dudley P Swatridge   P Baggott M Soszynski   S Edwards J Smith   G Maciel 1 0 K Warren    
  J Loynes 1 0 D Stockhall   P Staley 1 0 R Lawrence   A Wilson N Fraser   P Lawrence 0 1 G Christie    
  J Wilson 1 0 F Malik   S Harris 1 0 G Windows   M Biddle R Farmery   E Maciel 0 1 M Long    
  J Humphries F Dickson   M Polesak 1 0 H Dhesi   M Harrington 0 1 A Giles   D Reeves 0 1 L Rawson    
  D Scriven R Weber   J Button I Dhesi   D Brelsforth 1 0 J Masefield   K Nooney 0 1 E Ward    
  R Evans R Hardy   D Molineux 0 1 L Hayden   P Jones 1 0 M Page   J Ahmed 0 1 J Asbury    
                                   
  321   322   323   324    
  Sutton Coldfield 4 1 Shirley Lucas B   Redditch 3 2 Saint George   Bushbury Wolseley   Solihull 3 3 Mutual Circle    
  M Soszynski 1 0 J Asbury   T Robinson L Collier     P Roper 1 0 P Wells    
  R Lawrence 0 1 J. Freeman   R Mitchell 1 0 L Johnson     R Chilcott 0 1 M Paffard    
  G Windows M.Warden   A Davis 1 0 P Maddocks     K Jewsbury P Boynton    
  S Jobanputra 1 0 F Jimenez   J Heath K Wise     I Brodie 1 0 G Evans    
  I Dhesi 1 0 K Gilbert   R Trinder 0 1 P Hodkinson     K Harrison Saket Singhal    
  L Hayden 1 0 P McGuirk   R Bricknell M Rees     J Green 0 1 S Choudhury    
                                   
  325   326   327   328    
  Saint George 2 3 Bushbury   Shirley Lucas A 2 3 Sutton Coldfield   Lichfield 2 4 Solihull   South Birmingham 3 2 Mutual Circle    
  L Collier P Baggott   K. Warren 0 1 M Soszynski   J Smith 1 0 P Roper   P Swatridge 1 0 P Wells    
  L Johnson 0 1 P Staley   G. Christie G Windows   N Fraser 0 1 R Chilcott   D Stockhall 1 0 M Paffard    
  J Lunn S Harris   M. Long 1 0 S Jobanputra   R Farmery 0 1 I Brodie   F Malik 0 1 P Boynton    
  P Maddocks 1 0 M Podlesak   L. Rawson 0 1 H Dhesi   A Giles 1 0 K Harrison   F Dickson G Evans    
  P Dyson 0 1 J Button   E. Ward 1 0 I Dhesi   B Homewood 0 1 A Pearson   R Weber L Lewis    
  R McIntosh A Schroeder   J. Asbury 0 1 L Hayden   A Fraser 0 1 J Green   R Hardy M Walker    
                                   
  329   330   331   332    
  Sutton Coldfield 3 3 Lichfield   Shirley Lucas B 1 4 Redditch   Redditch 2 3 Shirley Lucas A   Bushbury 4 2 Shirley Lucas B    
  M Soszynski J Smith   J Asbury T Robinson   T Robinson 0 1 G Christie   P Baggott J Asbury    
  R Lawrence 0 1 N Fraser   J Freeman 0 1 A Davis   R Mitchell 1 0 K Warren   P Staley 0 1 J Freeman    
  G Windows R Farmery   M Warden 0 1 J Heath   A Davis M. Long   S Harris 1 0 M Warden    
  H Dhesi 1 0 B Homewood   F Jimenez R Bricknell   T Boyle 0 1 L Rawson   J Button 1 0 K Gilbert    
  I Dhesi 1 0 A Fraser   K Gilbert K Krowicki   J Heath R Purcell   D Molineux P Gough    
  L Hayden 0 1 A Hall   P McGuirk 0 1 G Stanton   R Bricknell 0 1 E Ward   P Scott Default    
                                   
  333   334   335   336    
  Boldmere South Birmingham   Wolseley 2 3 Saint George   Mutual Circle 2 3 Stourbridge   Boldmere 3 2 Shirley Lucas B    
    G Maciel L Collier   P Wells 1 0 B Dudley   A Wilson J Asbury    
    P Lawrence 1 0 L Johnson   M Paffard 0 1 J Loynes   M Biddle J Freeman    
    E Maciel 1 0 P Maddocks   P Boynton J Wilson   D Brelsforth 1 0 F Jimenez    
    G Stepanovic 0 1 R Gough   G Evans J Humphries   M Harrington 0 1 M Warden    
    K Nooney 0 1 R Macintosh   S Singhal D Scriven   P Jones K Gilbert    
    Default M Rees   S Choudhury 0 1 R Evans   S Fryer 1 0 R Healey    
                                   
  337   338   339   340    
  Lichfield 3 2 Wolseley   Shirley Lucas A 3 3 Bushbury   Solihull 3 3 Stourbridge   Boldmere 4 2 Redditch    
  G Maciel J Smith   M Long 1 0 S Wilcox   P Roper B Dudley   A Wilson T Robinson    
  P Lawrence N Fraser   K Warren 1 0 P Staley   R Chilcott J Loynes   M Biddle R Mitchell    
  E Maciel R Farmery   L Rawson 0 1 S Harris   K Dewsbury 1 0 J Humphries   D Brelsforth A Davis    
  D Reeves 1 0 A Giles   E Ward 0 1 P Pinfold   I Brodie 0 1 D Scriven   P Jones 1 0 R Bricknell    
  G Stepanovic 0 1 B Homewood   R Purcell J Button   J Green 1 0 R Evans   S Fryer J Cole    
  K Nooney 1 0 A Fraser   F Jimenez P Molineux   Default G Toone   A Hussain 1 0 G Stanton    
                                   
  341   342   343   344    
  Mutual Circle 4 2 Boldmere   Stourbridge 3 3 Bushbury   South Birmingham 2 4 Solihull   Shirley Lucas B 1 4 Solihull    
  M Paffard A Wilson   B Dudley P Baggott   D Stockhall P Roper   J Asbury 0 1 P Roper    
  P Boynton M Biddle   J Loynes P Staley   F Malik R Chilcott   J Freeman R Chillcott?    
  S Singhal 0 1 D Brelsforth   J Wilson 0 1 S Harris   F Dickson K Jewsbury   F Jimenez 0 1 I Brodie    
  S Choudhury 1 0 P Jones   J Humphries M Podlesak   R Weber 0 1 I Brodie   M Warden 0 1 K Harrison    
  M Alamsir 1 0 E Goodby   D Scriven 1 0 J Button   T Szatanik 0 1 A Pearson   K Gilbert 1 0 J Green    
  M Walker 1 0 B Dixon   R Evans D Molineux   P Emanuel 0 1 J Green   P McGuirk 0 1 M Trigg    
                                   
  345   346   347   348    
  Saint George 3 3 Shirley Lucas B   South Birmingham 5 Redditch   Stourbridge 3 3 Boldmere   Mutual Circle 2 4 Sutton Coldfield    
  L Collier 1 0 J Freeman   P Swatridge 1 0 T Robinson   B Dudley M Biddle   M Paffard 1 0 M Soszynski    
  L Johnson 0 1 J Asbury   D Stockhall 1 0 R Mitchell   J Loynes 0 1 D Brelsforth   P Boynton R Lawrence    
  J Lunn F Jimenez   F Malik 1 0 A Davis   J Wilson 1 0 P Jones   Saket Singhal 0 1 G Windows    
  P Maddocks 1 0 K Gilbert   F Dickson 1 0 M Clack   J Humphries 0 1 P Broomhall   S Choudhury 0 1 S Jobanputra    
  P Elkington 0 1 P McGuirk   R Weber 1 0 I Clack   D Scriven 1 0 M Phipps   J Homer 0 1 I Dhesi    
  P Dyson R Ball   T Szatanik P Wood   G Toone B Dixon   P Thompson L Hayden    
                                   
  349   350   351   352    
  Shirley Lucas B 5 Wolseley   Stourbridge 2 3 Shirley Lucas A   Bushbury South Birmingham   Boldmere 4 1 Wolseley    
  J Freeman 1 0 G Maciel   J Loynes 1 0 A Walker     D Brelsforth G Maciel    
  J Asbury P Lawrence   J Wilson M Long     A Wilson P Lawrence    
  F Jimenez 1 0 E Maciel   J Humphries K Warren     P Jones 1 0 E Maciel    
  M Warden 1 0 G Stepanovic   D Scriven L Rawson     S Fryer D Reeves    
  K Gilbert 1 0 P Joiner   R Evans 0 1 E Ward     M Phipps 1 0 P Joiner    
  P McGuirk 1 0 J Ahmed   G Toone 0 1 F Jimenez     A Hussain 1 0 G Stepanovic    
                                   
  353   354   355   356    
  Sutton Coldfield 3 2 Boldmere   Mutual Circle 4 2 Shirley Lucas A   Redditch 3 2 Stourbridge   Solihull 4 2 Shirley Lucas A    
  M Soszynski 1 0 D Brelsforth   M Paffard 0 1 M Long   R Mitchell 1 0 J Loynes   R Chilcott 1 0 M Long    
  R Lawrence M Biddle   P Boynton K Warren   A Davis J Wilson   K Jewsbury 1 0 K Warren    
  G Windows P Jones   G Evans 1 0 L Rawson   R Bricknell 0 1 J Humphries   I Brodie L Rawson    
  S Jobanputra M Harrington   S Choudhury 1 0 R Purcell   J Cole 1 0 D Scriven   K Harrison R Purcell    
  I Dhesi M Phipps   M Walker 1 0 E Ward   M Clack R Evans   A Pearson 1 0 E Ward    
  L Hayden A Hussain   R Hollows F Jimenez   I Clack G Toone   J Green 0 1 P Purcell    
                                   
  357   358   359   360    
  Saint George 2 4 Lichfield   South Birmingham 5 1 Wolseley   Solihull 1 4 Sutton Coldfield   Lichfield 3 3 Shirley Lucas B    
  L Collier J Smith   P Swatrigde 1 0 G Maciel   P Roper 1 0 M Soszynski   J Smith J Freeman    
  L Johnson N Fraser   D Stockhall 0 1 P Lawrence   I Brodie 0 1 G Windows   N Frazer J Asbury    
  J Lunn R Farmery   F Malik 1 0 E Maciel   K Harrison 0 1 S Jobanputra   R Farmery F Jimenez    
  P Maddocks A Giles   F Dickson 1 0 G Stepanovic   A Pearson 0 1 I Dhesi   A Giles 1 0 K Gilbert    
  R Gough 0 1 B Homewood   R Webber 1 0 P Joiner   J Green L Hayden   B Homewood 0 1 P Gough    
  C Griffin 0 1 A Fraser   I Davis 1 0 P Spence   M Trigg 0 1 A Kent   A Frazer R Ball    
                                   
  361   362   363   364    
  Mutual Circle 1 4 Bushbury   Stourbridge 3 2 Saint George   Sutton Coldfield South Birmingham   Bushbury 2 3 Lichfield    
  P Wells P Staley   B Dudley 1 0 L Collier     P Baggott 0 1 J Smith    
  P Boynton 0 1 P Pinfold   J Loynes L Johnson     P Staley A Giles    
  G Evans M Podlesak   J Wilson 0 1 J Lunn     S Harris 0 1 B Homewood    
  S Singhal 0 1 J Button   J Humphries 1 0 P Maddocks     J Button 1 0 D Fone    
  S Choudhury 0 1 A Schroeder   D Scriven 1 0 P Hodkinson     D Molineux 0 1 M Page    
  M Hollier R Brodie   E Silvestre Martinez 0 1 M Rees     R Brodie 1 0 J Masefield    
                                   
  365   366   367   368    
  Shirley Lucas A 3 2 Saint George   Wolseley 2 4 Mutual Circle   Saint George South Birmingham   Redditch 4 2 Solihull    
  M Long L Collier   G Maciel 1 0 M Paffard     T Robinson 1 0 R Chilcott    
  K Warren 0 1 L Johnson   P Lawrence 0 1 P Boynton     R Mitchell 0 1 K Dewsbury    
  L Rawson 0 1 P Maddocks   E Maciel S Choudhury     A Davis 1 0 I Brodie    
  E Ward 1 0 K Wise   D Reeves L Lewis     A Boyle 1 0 A Pearson    
  J Freman 1 0 R Gough   G Stepanovic 0 1 M Alamsir     J Heath 1 0 J Green    
  M Warden 1 0 C Griffin   Default 1 G Evans     R Turner 0 1 M Lazell    
                                   
  369   370   371   372    
  Shirley Lucas B 4 1 Stourbridge   Sutton Coldfield 5 1 Redditch   Solihull 5 Bushbury   Shirley Lucas A 2 3 Lichfield    
  J Asbury 1 0 J Wilson   M Soszynski 1 0 A Davis   P Roper 0 1 P Baggott   M Long J Smith    
  F Jimenez J Humphries   R Lawrence J Cole   K Jewsbury 0 1 P Pinfold   L Rawson N Fraser    
  M Warden D Scriven   G Windows R Bricknell   I Brodie 0 1 P Staley   E Ward R Farmery    
  K Gilbert G Toone   S Jobanputra 1 0 M Clack   K Harrision 0 1 M Podlesak   J Freeman B Homewood    
  P McGuirk Default   H Dhesi 1 0 I Clack   J Green 0 1 A Schroeder   M Warden 0 1 G Monks    
  R Ball Default   L Hayden Default   A Pearson J Button   K Gilbert A Fraser    
                                   
  373   374   375   376    
  Wolseley 3 2 Stourbridge   Mutual Circle 3 2 Saint George   South Birmingham 5 1 Shirley Lucas B   Lichfield 1 4 Redditch    
  G Maciel 1 0 J Wilson   P Wells 0 1 L Collier   P Swatridge 1 0 J Freeman   J Smith T Robinson    
  P Lawrence J Humphries   M Paffard L Johnson   D Stockhall J Asbury   N Frazer 0 1 R Mitchell    
  E Maciel 0 1 D Scriven   P Boynton 1 0 J Lunn   F Malik 1 0 F Jimenez   R Farmery R Trinder    
  D Reeves 0 1 G Toone   G Evans 0 1 P Maddocks   F Dickson M Warden   A Giles R Bricknell    
  G Stepanovic Default   Saket Singhal Default   R Weber 1 0 K Gilbert   B Homewood 0 1 K Krowicki    
  P Joiner Default   S Choudhury Default   P Emanuel 1 0 P McGuirk   C Kirk 0 1 R Turner    
                                   
  377   378        
  Redditch 3 2 Mutual Circle   Bushbury 3 3 Boldmere        
  T Robinson 1 0 M Paffard   P Baggott D Brelsforth        
  R Mitchell 0 1 P Boynton   P Staley A Wilson        
  R Bricknell 1 0 S Singhal   M Podlesak P Jones        
  K Krowicki 0 1 S Choudhury   J Button M Harrington        
  D Abrahams J Homer   A Schroeder 1 0 P Broomhall        
  P Wood 1 0 C Mills   P O'Donoghue 0 1 J Lakin        
Division ❹ 2009-10
401   402   403   404  
  Sutton Coldfield 3 3 Olton   Saint George 4 2 Mutual Circle   Mercia 3 3 Shirley Lucas   South Birmingham 4 1 Halesowen  
  A Kent D Brown   Ken Wise 0 1 M Al-Samir   M Share N Forster   R Hardy A Ambrose  
  D Green 1 0 D Stockwin   P Hodkinson 1 0 S Robinson   K Francis P Gough   M Nevin 1 0 D Curry  
  A Dhesi 0 1 J Llewelyn   P Elkington P Thompson   J Phillips G Csepregi   A Szatanik 0 1 W Peck  
  E Brown 0 1 K Lawson   C Griffin 1 0 A Woollaston   R Price B Knee   M Loat 1 0 M Clark  
  B French M Kerr   P Dyson D Price   B Smith 0 1 R Healey   I Davis 1 0 P Evans  
  G Carpenter 1 0 B. Garner   L Willmott Default   C Lane 1 0 R Ball   T Tidman 1 0 A Taylor  
                                   
  405   406   407   408  
  Walsall Kipping B 2 4 Walsall Kipping A   Boldmere 3 2 Walsall Kipping A   South Birmingham 4 2 Saint George   South Birmingham 2 4 Boldmere  
  P Gavin 0 1 R Patel   S Fryer R Patel   R Hardy 0 1 K Wise   R Hardy P Broomhall  
  A Shrimpton 1 0 S Beasley   P Broomhall 1 0 N Young   M Nevin 1 0 P Hodkinson   M Nevin M Phipps  
  P Nixon 0 1 D Friend   M Phipps 1 0 Doreen Anderton   A Szatanik R Gough   A Szatanik 1 0 A Hussain  
  P Burgess N Young   A Hussain 0 1 P Nixon   M Loat C Griffin   M Loat 0 1 L Tsol  
  B Davies 0 1 Doreen Anderton   L Tsoi 0 1 P Burgess   I Davis 1 0 L Willmott   I Davis 0 1 J Lakin  
  K Moore M Savin   J Lakin 1 0 K Moore   T Tidman 1 0 R Campbell   E Baker E Goodby  
                                   
  409   410   411   412  
  Shirley Lucas 3 2 Sutton Coldfield   Mercia 3 3 Boldmere   Sutton Coldfield 2 3 Walsall Kipping A   Shirley Lucas 2 3 Saint George's  
  N Foster 1 0 C East   D Perks S Fryer   A Kent R Patel   P Gough K Wise  
  P Gough 0 1 D Green   M Share P Broomhall   D Green 1 0 S Beasley   G Csepregi P Hodkinson  
  G Csepregi A Dhesi   K Francis M Phipps   B French D Friend   P Purcell R Gough  
  J Donovan 1 0 E Brown   B Smith 1 0 A Hussain   M Brown 0 1 N Young   B Knee 0 1 C Griffin  
  B Knee 0 1 B French   K May J Lakin   J Kanda Doreen Anderton   R Simpson 0 1 R Macintosh  
  R Ball 1 0 R Lal   A Cox 0 1 E Goodby   R Rimkuss 0 1 M Savin   G Phillips 1 0 L Wilmott  
                                   
  413   414   415 5 Boards   416  
  Olton 4 2 Shirley Lucas   Birmingham 5 1 South Birmingham   Boldmere 1 3 Halesowen   Boldmere 3 3 Birmingham  
  D.Brown 0 1 N.Foster   H Scott 1 0 R Hardy   S Fryer A Ambrose   S Fryer 0 1 H Scott  
  D.Stockwin 1 0 G.Csepregi   M Schroeder B McClory   P Broomhall 0 1 R Grimes   M Phipps 1 0 B Hopkins  
  J.Llewelyn 1 0 J.Donovan   B Hopkins 1 0 A Szatanik   M Phipps D Curry   L Tsoi 0 1 M Schroeder  
  K.Lawson 1 0 B.Knee   D Rowe T Tidman   L Tsoi W Peck   A Hussain W Carter  
  M.Kerr G.Phillips   A Wright 1 0 P Emanuel   E Goodby 0 1 D Digger   E Goodby 1 0 D Rowe  
  B.Garner R.Ball   S Hopkins Default     A Johnson A Wright  
                                   
  417   418   419   420  
  Olton 3 3 Boldmere   Halesowen 3 3 Shirley Lucas   South Birmingham 5 Walsall Kipping B   Mercia 2 3 Mutual Circle  
  D Brown S Fryer   A.Ambrose 1 0 N.Foster   R Hardy 1 0 M Savin   D Perks 0 1 L Lewis  
  D Stockwin P Broomhall   R.Grimes 0 1 P.Gough   A Szatanik 1 0 A Shrimpton   M Share M Al-Samir  
  J Llewelyn L Tsoi   D.Curry G.Csespregi   M Loat P Nixon   K Francis 1 0 S Robinson  
  K Lawson A Hussain   W.Peck 1 0 J.Donovan   I Davis 1 0 B Davies   R Price P Thompson  
  M Kerr 1 0 J Lakin   M.Clark R.Healey   B McClory 1 0 K Moore   B Smith 0 1 M Walker  
  B Garner 0 1 E Goodby   A Taylor 0 1 R.Ball   T Tidman 1 0 S Jones   C Lane J Hunt  
                                   
  421   422   423   424  
  Halesowen 3 2 Olton   Birmingham 5 1 Saint George   Walsall Kipping B 1 4 Boldmere   South Birmingham 1 4 Mercia  
  A Ambrose 0 1 D Brown   H Scott 1 0 P Hodkinson   P Gavin 0 1 P Broomhall   R Hardy D Perks  
  R Grimes 1 0 J Llewelyn   M Schroeder C Griffin   A Shrimpton 0 1 M Phipps   M Nevin 0 1 M Share  
  D Curry 1 0 D Stockwin   B Hopkins R Macintosoh   P Nixon L Tsoi   A Szatanik K Francis  
  W Peck 0 1 K Lawson   W Carter 1 0 M Rees   P Burgess 0 1 A Hussain   M Loat R Price  
  M Clark B Garner   D Rowe Default   K Moore 0 1 J Lakin   I Davis 0 1 B A Smith  
  J Southcote 1 0 N Terry   J Hill Default   S Jones 1 0 E Goodby   T Tidman 0 1 A Cox  
                                   
  425   426   427   428  
  Saint George 2 3 Olton   Birmingham 5 1 Walsall Kipping B   Mutual Circle 3 2 Sutton Coldfield   Birmingham 2 4 Halesowen  
  K Wise D Brown   H Scott 1 0 M Savin   M Al-Samir 0 1 A Kent   H Scott R Grimes  
  P Hodkinson J Llewelyn   M Schroeder 1 0 A Shrimpton   L. Lewis C East   B Hopkins D Curry  
  R Gough D Stockwin   B Hopkins P Nixon   S Robinson D Green   W Carter 0 1 W Peck  
  P Elkington 0 1 K Lawson   W Carter 1 0 P Burgess   M Walker A Dhesi   D Rowe M Clark  
  R Macintosh M Kerr   D Rowe 1 0 K Moore   P Thompson 1 0 E Brown   A Wright D Digger  
  L Wilmott B Garner   S Hopkins S Jones   J Hunt 1 0 B French   S Hopkins 0 1 P Evans  
                                   
  429   430   431   432  
  Mutual Circle 5 1 Walsall Kipping B   Sutton Coldfield 1 5 South Birmingham   Saint George 2 3 Walsall Kipping B   Mutual Circle 2 3 Birmingham  
  M Al-Samir 1 0 A Shrimpton   A Kent R Hardy   K Wise 1 0 A Shrimpton   M Al-Samir H Scott  
  L Lewis P Nixon   C East 0 1 M Nevin   P Hodkinson 0 1 P Nixon   L Lewis 0 1 M Schroeder  
  S Robinson P Burgess   D Green 0 1 A Szatanik   C Griffin B Davies   S Robinson 0 1 B Hopkins  
  J Hunt 1 0 K Moore   A Dhesi M Loat   R Macintosh 1 0 P Burgess   N Walker 1 0 D Rowe  
  M Hollier 1 0 L Hayes   M Biernecki 0 1 I Davis   M Rees 0 1 K Moore   P Thompson 0 1 S Hopkins  
  C Mills 1 0 S Jones   J Kanda 0 1 T Tidman   L Wilmott 0 1 S Jones   M Hollier 1 0 J Hill  
                                   
  433   434   435   436  
  Walsall Kipping A 2 3 Birmingham   Halesowen 5 1 Walsall Kipping B   Olton 4 Mutual Circle   Saint George 1 5 Walsall Kipping A  
  S Beasley 0 1 M Schroeder   R Grimes 1 0 P Nixon   K Lawson 1 0 M Al-Samir   K Wise 0 1 D Friend  
  D Friend B Hopkins   D Curry 1 0 P Burgess   D Stockwin 1 0 S Robinson   P Hodkinson 0 1 S Beasley  
  N Young D Rowe   W Peck K Moore   J Llewelyn M Walker   R Macintosh 1 0 Doreen Anderton  
  Doreen Anderton 1 0 A Wright   M Clark 1 0 L Hayes   M Kerr 0 1 P Thompson   R Campbell 0 1 M Savin  
  B Davis S Hopkins   D Digger S Jones   P Singh J Hunt   L Willmott 0 1 P Nixon  
  P Gavin 0 1 J Hill   P Evans Default   B Garner 1 0 M Hollier   Default K Moore  
                                   
  437   438   439   440  
  South Birmingham 4 1 Olton   Saint George 1 4 Halesowen   Mutual Circle 4 1 Shirley Lucas   Boldmere 1 4 Sutton Coldfield  
  R Hardy 1 0 D Brown   K Wise 0 1 A Ambrose   M Al-Samir N Foster   S Fryer 0 1 A Kent  
  A Szatanik 1 0 K Lawson   P Hodkinson 0 1 R Grimes   L Lewis 0 1 P Gough   P Broomhall 0 1 C East  
  M Loat D Stockwin   R Gough 0 1 D Curry   S Robinson 1 0 G Csepregi   M Phipps D Green  
  T Tidman J Llewelyn   C Griffin 0 1 W Peck   P Thompson 1 0 B Knee   L Tsoi 1 0 D Scarr  
  R Toth M Kerr   R Macintosh M Clark   J Hunt 1 0 R Ball   E Goodby 0 1 B French  
  P Phillips 1 0 B Garner   L Wilmott 1 0 J Southcote   M Hollier 1 0 R Simpson   Default M Biernacki  
                                   
  441   442   443   444  
  Sutton Coldfield 2 3 Saint George   Birmingham 2 4 Mercia   Sutton Coldfield 2 4 Birmingham   Mercia 5 Walsall Kipping B  
  A Kent 1 0 K Wise   M Scott M Share   A Kent H Scott   D Perks 1 0 A Shrimpton  
  D Green 0 1 P Hodkinson   M Schroeder K Francis   C East M Schroeder   M Share 1 0 P Nixon  
  M Biernacki 1 0 C Griffin   B Hopkins B Smith   B French B Hopkins   K Francis 1 0 B Davies  
  J Kanda 0 1 R Macintosh   D Rowe 0 1 K May   M Biernacki W Carter   R Price 1 0 K Moore  
  R Rimkus L Willmott   A Wright C Bateson   J Kanda 0 1 D Rowe   B Smith 1 0 L Hayes  
  E Brown 0 1 R Campbell   S Hopkins 0 1 D Jeffs   J East 0 1 A Wright   D Jeffs S Jones  
                                   
  445   446   447   448  
  Halesowen 3 2 Walsall Kipping A   Boldmere 1 4 Mutual Circle   Shirley Lucas 3 3 South Birmingham   Walsall Kipping A 2 4 South Birmingham  
  A Ambrose 1 0 R Patel   S Fryer 1 0 S Robinson   P Gough R Hardy   D Friend 1 0 R Hardy  
  R Grimes S Beasley   P Broomhall 0 1 M Al-Samir   G Csepregi 1 0 M Nevin   S Beasley M Nevin  
  D Curry D Friend   M Phipps 0 1 M Walker   P Purcell 1 0 A Szatanik   N Young A Szatanik  
  W Peck 1 0 N Young   L Tsoi 0 1 P Thompson   J Donovan M Loat   Doreen Anderton 0 1 M Loat  
  M Clark Doreen Anderton   J Lakin M Hollier   B Knee 0 1 I Davies   P Gavin 0 1 I Davies  
  J Southcote 0 1 P Burgess   E Goodby 0 1 A Woollaston   R Simpson 0 1 T Tidman   M Savin 0 1 T Tidman  
                                   
  449   450   451   452  
  Saint George 2 3 Mercia   Birmingham 2 3 Olton   Mutual Circle 3 3 Halesowen   Boldmere 4 2 Shirley Lucas  
  K Wise D Perks   H Scott D Brown   M Al-Samir 1 0 A Ambrose   S Fryer N Foster  
  P Hodkinson 0 1 M Share   M Schroeder 0 1 K Lawson   L Lewis K Grimes   P Broomhall 1 0 P Gough  
  P Elkington K Francis   B Hopkins D Stockwin   S Robinson D Curry   M Phipps 1 0 G Csepregi  
  C Griffin B R Smith   W Carter 0 1 J Llewelyn   M Walker 0 1 W Peck   A Hussain 0 1 P Purcell  
  R Macintosh C Lane   D Rowe M Kerr   P Thompson 1 0 M Clark   J Lakin 1 0 R Healey  
  P Dyson D Jeffs   A Wright 1 0 B Garner   J Hunt 0 1 D Diggers   R Neale R Simpson  
                                   
  453   454   455   456  
  Shirley Lucas Birmingham   Sutton Coldfield 3 3 Walsall Kipping B   Olton 4 2 Walsall Kipping B   Walsall Kipping A 3 3 Mercia  
    A Kent 1 0 M Savin   D Brown 1 0 M Savin   D Friend 0 1 D Perks  
    C East 1 0 P Nixon   K Lawson 1 0 A Shrimpton   N Young K Francis  
    D Green 0 1 B Davies   J Llewelyn 1 0 P Nixon   Doreen Anderton B Smith  
    A Dhesi 0 1 P Burgess   D Stockwin B Davies   P Gavin C Lane  
    B French 1 0 K Moore   M Kerr 0 1 K Moore   B Davies K May  
    E Brown 0 1 S Jones   B Garner S Jones   P Burgess Default  
                                   
  457   458   459   460  
  Mutual Circle 4 2 Walsall Kipping A   Halesowen 2 4 Mercia   Walsall Kipping B 1 4 Shirley Lucas   Mercia 3 2 Sutton Coldfield  
  M Al-Samir R Patel   A Ambrose 0 1 D Perks   M Savin N Foster   D Perks A Kent  
  L Lewis 1 0 D Friend   R Grimes K Francis   P Nixon 0 1 P Gough   K Francis C East  
  S Robinson S Beasley   D Curry 0 1 B Smith   A Shrimpton G Csepregi   B Smith A Dhesi  
  P Thompson 1 0 N Young   W Peck 1 0 K May   B Davies 0 1 R Healey   C Lane 1 0 J Kanda  
  M Hollier Doreen Anderton   W Clarke D Webb   K Moore 0 1 R Ball   D Jeffs D Scarr  
  J Homer M Savin   A Taylor 0 1 D Jeffs   S Jones B Knee   A Cox 0 1 M Biernacki  
                                   
  461   462   463   464  
  Walsall Kipping A 1 4 Olton   Saint George 2 3 Boldmere   Mutual Circle 4 1 South Birmingham   Shirley Lucas 2 3 Walsall Kipping A  
  R Patel D Brown   K Wise 0 1 P Broomhall   M Al-Samir 1 0 P Hardy   G Csepregi R Patel  
  D Friend K Lawson   P Hodkinson M Phipps   L Lewis M Nevin   J Donovan 0 1 D Friend  
  N Young 0 1 D Stockwin   P Elkington 0 1 L Tsoi   S Robinson A Szatanik   B Knee N Young  
  Doreen Anderton 0 1 J Llewelyn   C Griffin A Hussain   M Walker 1 0 B McClory   R Ball 1 0 Doreen Anderton  
  P Gavin B Garner   R Macintosh 1 0 J Lakin   P Thompson I Davis   R Simpson M Savin  
  B Davies 0 1 K Grzywaczewski   P Dyson 0 1 E Goodry   M Hollier T Tidman   G Phillips 0 1 P Nixon  
                                   
  465   466      
  Olton 2 3 Mercia   Halesowen 4 1 Sutton Coldfield      
  K Lawson 0 1 D Perks   R Grimes D Green      
  D Brown M Share   W Peck 1 0 M Biernacki      
  J Llewelyn 1 0 J Phillips   M Clark 1 0 J Kandy      
  D Stockwin 0 1 K Francis   D Digger 0 1 A Lake      
  B Garner 0 1 R Price   P Evans Default      
  K Grzywaczewski 1 0 B Smith   J Evans Default      
Division ❺ 2009-10
501   502   503   504  
  Halesowen 1 5 Warley Quinborne   Solihull 4 2 Westminster   West Mid's Police 4 2 Mutual Circle   Lichfield 1 4 Redditch  
  F Freshwater A Holowczak   R.Anderton 1 0 B Steeles   M Cooper J Homer   A Fraser G Stanton  
  P Evans 0 1 S Black   D.Horsley 1 0 D Nicolle   P Hardstaff 1 0 A Woollaston   D Short 1 0 Michele Clack  
  T Taylor C Dent   M.Trigg G Goddard   B Phillips 1 0 T Evans   R Smith 0 1 J Cole  
  J Southcote 0 1 S Moxley   D.Randall B Cooper   M Hathaway D Price   N Griffin 0 1 I Clack  
  J Evans 0 1 W Rawlings   N.Peake 0 1 R Trevis   A Merritt 0 1 P Heeney   D Torbica 0 1 D Abraham  
  J Taylor 0 1 J Rourke   L.Coxon 1 0 D Littlehales   J Watson Default   I Caithness 0 1 L Kirwan  
                       
  505   506   507   508  
  Boldmere 3 3 Bushbury   Lichfield 4 2 Boldmere   Bushbury 2 3 Lichfield   Mutual Circle 5 1 Halesowen  
  A Johnson 0 1 A Schroeder   G Monks A Johnson   A Schroeder 0 1 G Monks   A Woollaston 1 0 T Taylor  
  R Neale 1 0 T Collabella   D Fone R Neil   R Brodie D Fone   D Price D Etheridge  
  B Dixon D Buckley   M Page 1 0 B Dixon   P O'Donoghue 0 1 M Page   T Evans J Southcote  
  G Harman 1 P Scott   D Short 0 1 G Harman   W Pinfold 1 0 J Masefield   P Heeney 1 0 A McNeil  
  G Smith 0 1 J Fenby   A Hall 1 0 G Smith   D Buckley 1 0 D Short   J Iqbal Default  
  S Wood J Whitehead   M Lever 1 0 S Wood   P Scott 0 1 Roy Smith   C Mills Default  
                       
  509   510   511   512  
  Westminster Bushbury   Mutual Circle 3 3 Lichfield   Bushbury 2 3 Kynoch   Lichfield 4 1 Halesowen  
    J Homer G Monks   R Brodie D Wallace   G Monks 1 0 D Digger  
    A Woollaston 0 1 D Fone   A Collabella 0 1 L Wright   D Fone 1 0 D Etheridge  
    D Price 0 1 M Page   P Scott 0 1 W Morgan   A Fraser 1 0 P Evans  
    T Evans 1 0 J Masefield   D Buckley M Peers   J Masefield A Taylor  
    J Iqbal 1 0 C Brown   W Ashley ? 1 0 G Morgan   A Hall 1 0 J Southcote  
    C Mills D Short   P O'Donoghue Brian Dawson   D Torbica 0 1 J Evans  
                       
  513   514   515   516  
  Boldmere 2 4 Redditch   Redditch 3 3 Solihull   Warley Quinborne 3 3 Lichfield   Bushbury 5 1 West Mid's Police  
  A Johnson 0 1 K Krowicki   K Krowicki 0 1 R Anderton   A Holowczak 0 1 G Monks   A Schroeder M Cooper  
  R Neale G Stanton   G Stanton D Horsley   C Dent D Fone   D Molineux 1 0 P Hardstaff  
  B Dixon M Clack   M Clack 0 1 M Trigg   S Black M Page   J Fenby 1 0 H Quail  
  G Harman 0 1 J Cole   I Clack N Peake   S Moxley 0 1 J Masefield   W Pinfold R Holmes  
  G Smith 1 0 I Clack   K Day 1 0 L Coxon   W Rawlings 1 0 D Short   J Whitehead 1 0 B Phillips  
  D Parr 0 1 D Abraham   P Wood 1 0 A Fiorito   J Lewis 1 0 R Smith   P O'Donoghue 1 0 M Hathaway  
                       
  517   518   519   520  
  Kynoch 2 4 Mutual Circle   Halesowen 3 3 Boldmere   Redditch 3 2 Westminster   West Mid's Police 3 3 Solihull  
  L Wright 1 0 A Woollaston   D Digger 0 1 A Johnson   K Krowicki R Leaper   M Cooper 1 0 R.Anderton  
  T Rake J Homer   D Etheridge 0 1 R Neale   G Stanton 0 1 S Phillips   H Quail D Horsley  
  W Morgan 0 1 J Evans   P Evans B Dixon   M Clack 1 0 J Burke   R Holman 1 0 M Trigg  
  M Peers 0 1 P Heeney   A Taylor 1 0 G Harman   J Cole 1 0 G Goddard   B Phillips 0 1 N Peake  
  G Wicket 0 1 J Iqbal   M Vile G Smith   I Clack 0 1 R Cooper   M Hathaway 0 1 L Coxon  
  P Murphy S Woodward   J Evans 1 0 G Osborne   D Abraham 1 0 D Littlehales   R Sullivan S Crawford  
                       
  521   522   523   524  
  Solihull 5 Bushbury   Mutual Circle 4 2 Warley Quinborne   Kynoch 2 4 Halesowen   Redditch 4 1 West Mid's Police  
  M Trigg 0 1 J Fenby   J Homer M Eaton   W Morgan 1 0 D Digger   K Krowicki M Cooper  
  D Randall 0 1 R Brodie   A Woollaston 1 0 A Holowczak   M Peers 0 1 P Evans   G Stanton 1 0 P Hardstaff  
  M Peake A Collabella   D Price 0 1 C Dent   Brian Dawson 0 1 A Taylor   M Clack 0 1 H Quail  
  S Crawford 0 1 D Buckley   T Evans S Black   P Murphy J Southcote   J Cole 1 0 L Martin  
  C Page 0 1 W Pinfold   J Iqbal 1 0 J Lewis   A Bolton 0 1 M Vile   I Clack 1 0 A Merritt  
  B Rahman 0 1 J Whitehead   C Mills 1 0 J Rourke   Betty Dawson D Martin   D Abraham Default  
                       
  525   526   527   528  
  Solihull 3 3 Mutual Circle   Warley Quinborne Kynoch Barn   Halesowen 2 4 Westminster   Warley Quinborne 4 1 Boldmere  
  R Anderton 1 0 A Woollaston     D Digger 0 1 R Leaper   C Dent A Johnson  
  D Horsley J Homer     D Etheridge 0 1 G Goddard   A Holowczak R Neale  
  M Trigg 1 0 T Evans     P Evans S Phillips   S Moxley 1 0 D Dixon  
  N Peake J Iqbal     A Taylor J Burke   W Rawlings 1 0 G Harman  
  L Coxon 0 1 P Heeney     J Southcote 0 1 D Cooper   J Rourke 1 0 G Smith  
  Default C Mills     D Martin 1 0 D Littlehales   J Lewis S Wood  
                       
  529   530   531   532  
  Westminster Warley Quin   Mutual Circle 4 2 Redditch   Kynoch 0 6 Lichfield   West Mid's Police 4 1 Halesowen  
    A Woollaston 1 0 K Krowicki   W Morgan 0 1 G Monks   M Cooper 1 0 D Digger  
    T Evans 1 0 G Stanton   M Peers 0 1 D Fone   P Hardstaff 1 0 P Evans  
    D Price M Clack   G Morgan 0 1 M Page   H Quail 1 0 A Taylor  
    J Iqbal 0 1 I Clack   G Wickett 0 1 J Masefield   M Hathaway 1 0 J Southcote  
    P Heeney 1 0 D Abrahams   P Murphy 0 1 D Short   R Sullivan M Vile  
    C Mills P Seeley   A Bolton 0 1 A Hall   L Martin 0 1 J Taylor  
                       
  533   534   535   536  
  Boldmere 4 2 Mutual Circle   Halesowen 3 3 Solihull   Warley Quinborne 5 1 West Mid's Police   Boldmere Kynoch  
  A Johnson J Homer   D Digger R Anderton   C Dent 1 0 M Cooper    
  R Neale 1 0 A Woollaston   D Etheridge D Horsley   A Holowczak 1 0 H Quail    
  D Dixon 1 0 G Dale   P Evans 1 0 M Triee   W Rawlings 1 0 B Phillips    
  G Harman T Evans   A Ttaylor 1 0 D Randle   S Moxley M Hathaway    
  G Smith 0 1 J Iqbal   J Taylor 0 1 N Peake   S Black L Martin    
  S Wood 1 0 C Mills   D Martin 0 1 C Page   J Rourke Default    
                       
  537   538   539   540  
  West Mid's Police 4 1 Lichfield   Solihull 2 3 Warley Quinborne   Kynoch 4 1 Westminster   Bushbury 2 3 Redditch  
  M Cooper D Phone   R Anderton C Dent   L Wright 1 0 R Leaper   A Schroeder K Krowicki  
  P Hardstaff 1 0 A Hall   D Horsley 0 1 W Rawlings   W Morgan 1 0 G Goddard   R Brosie G Stanton  
  H Quail 1 0 S Smitton   M Trigg S Moxley   M Peers S Phillips   J Fenby J Cole  
  B Phillips 1 0 R Smith   D Randall S Black   G Wickett 1 0 J Rourke   D Buckley 1 0 M Clack  
  L Martin 1 0 R Wingrove   N Peake J Rourke   Brian Dawson 1 0 D Cooper   J Whitfield 0 1 I Clack  
  Default 1 N Aitken   L Coxon J Lewis   Betty Dawson 0 1 R Trevis   W Pinfold 0 1 D Abraham  
                       
  541   542   543   544  
  Westminster 2 3 Boldmere   Lichfield 1 4 Solihull   Mutual Circle 4 2 Bushbury   Redditch 4 2 Kynoch  
  B Steeles A Johnson   A Hall 0 1 R Anderton   J Homer J Fenby   K Krowicki W Morgan  
  R Leaper 0 1 R Neale   S Smitton 0 1 D Horsley   G Dale A Collabella   G Stanton M Peers  
  G Goddard 1 0 D Dixon   R Smith 0 1 M Trigg   A Woollaston 1 0 D Buckley   J Cole 1 0 G Morgan  
  J Burke 0 1 G Harman   M Lever N Peake   T Evans 0 1 W Pinfold   M Clack G Wickett  
  D Cooper 0 1 G Smith   J Dodgson 1 0 S Crawford   J Iqbal 1 0 J Whitehead   I Clack Brian Dawson  
  R Trevis 1 0 S Wood   N Griffin 0 1 C Page   P Heeney 1 0 P Scott   K Day 1 0 Betty Dawson  
                       
  545   546   547   548  
  Warley Quinborne 6 0 Bushbury   Boldmere 2 3 West Mid's Police   Bushbury 2 4 Halesowen   West Mid's Police 3 3 Kynoch  
  C Dent 1 0 R Brodie   A Johnson 1 0 M Cooper   A Schroeder 0 1 D Digger   M Cooper 1 0 W Morgan  
  A Holowczak 1 0 J Whitehead   R Neale 0 1 P Hardstaff   J Fenby 1 0 D Etheridge   P Hardstaff M Peers  
  S Moxley 1 0 D Buckley   B Dixon 1 0 B Phillips   A Collabella 0 1 P Evans   H Quail 1 0 G Wickett  
  W Rawlings 1 0 P Scott   G Harman 0 1 M Hathaway   D Buckley 0 1 A Taylor   B Phillips B Dawson  
  J Lewis Default   S Wood R Sullivan   J Whitehead J Southcote   L Martin 0 1 P Murphy  
  J Pakenham Default   G Osborne 0 1 L Martin   P O'Donoghue M Vile   Default A Bolton  
                       
  549   550   551   552  
  Lichfield 3 3 Westminster   Redditch 3 3 Warley Quinborne   Westminster 4 2 Mutual Circle   Halesowen 1 4 Redditch  
  G Monks B Steeles   K Krowicki 0 1 C Bent   B Steeles J Homer   D Digger K Krowicki  
  D Fone R Leaper   G Stanton 1 0 A Holowczak   D Nicolle D Price   P Evans 0 1 J Cole  
  M Page 1 0 G Goddard   J Cole 1 0 W Rawlings   R Leaper 1 0 G Dale   A Taylor G Stanton  
  J Dodgson 0 1 J Burke   M Clack S Black   G Goddard 0 1 A Woollaston   J Southcote M Clack  
  D Torbica 1 0 D Cooper   I Clack 0 1 J Lewis   J Burke 1 0 T Evans   J Taylor 0 1 I Clack  
  I Caithness 0 1 R Trevis   D Abraham J Rourke   D Cooper 1 0 P Heeney   D Martin 0 1 K Day  
                       
  553   554   555   5RP  
  Boldmere 2 4 Solihull   Westminster 3 3 West Mid's Police   Kynoch 2 4 Solihull   Halesowen 1 4 Westminster  
  A Johnson 0 1 R Anderton   B Steeles M Cooper   L Wright 1 0 R Anderton   D Etheridge 0 1 B Steeles  
  R Neale D Horsley   D Nicolle P Hardstaff   W Morgan 0 1 D Horsley   A Taylor 0 1 R Leaper  
  B Dixon 1 0 M Trigg   R Leaper H Quail   M Peers D Randall   J Southcote 1 0 G Goddard  
  G Harman 0 1 D Randall   S Phillips B Phillips   G Wickett N Peake   M Vile J Burke  
  G Smith L Coxon   J Burke 1 0 B Sullivan   G Morgan 0 1 B Rahman   J Evans 0 1 D Cooper  
  S Wood 0 1 B Rahman   D Cooper 0 1 J Watson   A Bolton 0 1 C Page   J Taylor 0 1 R Trevis  
                       
  5CP WQ win on Brd Count 6 - 15        
  Redditch 3 3 Warley Quinborne        
  J Cole 0 1 A Holowczak        
  G Stanton 0 1 S Moxley        
  M Clack 0 1 W Rawlings        
  I Clack 1 0 S Black